Sold2021Jung Beer Crowntainer Cone Top 195-35Reference: USBC 195-35 Brewery: Wm. Jung Brewing Co., Random Lake, Wisconsin Manufacturer/Plant: <See Sold Price
Sold2023Fehrs XL Beer Crowntainer Cone Top 193-23Reference: USBC 193-23 Brewery: Frank Fehr Brewing Co., Louisville, Kentucky Manufacturer/Plant: <See Sold Price
Sold2023Fehrs XL Beer Crowntainer Cone Top NON IRTP 193-25Reference: USBC 193-25 Brewery: Frank Fehr Brewing Co., Louisville, Kentucky Manufacturer/Plant: <See Sold Price
Sold2024Leinenkugels Beer Crowntainer 196-28Reference: USBC 196-28 Brewery: Jacob Leinenkugel Brewing Co., Chippewa Falls, Wisconsin ManufactuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Oertels 92 Beer Crowntainer Cone Top IRTP 197-13Reference: USBC 197-13 Brewery: Oertel Brewing Co., Louisville, Kentucky Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2023Kingsbury Beer Crowntainer Cone Top 196-15Reference: USBC 196-15 Brewery: Kingsbury Breweries Co., Sheboygan, Wisconsin Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2024Brucks Jubilee Beer Crowntainer 86 YEARS 192-22Reference: USBC 192-22 Brewery: Bruckmann Co., Cincinnati, Ohio Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2020Neuweiler Beer Crowntainer 197-6Reference: USBC 197-6Brewery: Louis F. Neuweilers Sons, Allentown, PAManufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2020Kroysen Beer Flat Top 89-20Reference: USBC 89-20 Brewery: Geo. Muehlebach Brewing Co., Kansas City, Missouri Manufacturer/PlaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fountain Brew Beer Cone Top 163-20Reference: USBC 163-20 Brewery: Fountain Brewing Co., Fountain City, Wisconsin Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2020Kaiers Special Light Lager Beer Cone Top Can 170-20Reference: USBC 170-20 Brewery: Chas. D. Kaier. Mahanoy City, Pennsylvania Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2018Hohenadel Beer Self Framed Tin SignHohenadel Beer Self Framed Tin Sign. Depicting John L. Sullivan Super Champion Boxer. Fair to good condition, has been framed under glass. 18 X 23 inches image only.See Sold Price
Sold2016Hohenadel Beer Tin Advertising SignFolded over a cardboard backing, this boxing theme advertisement features a graphic of "Well Earned Supremacy John L. Sullivan Super Champion". By American Art Works Inc. Coshocton, Ohio. Shows some wSee Sold Price
Sold2016Hohenadel Beer Self Framed Tin SignHohenadel Beer Self Framed Tin Over Cardboard Sign. Depicting John Sullivan Prize Fighter. Perimeter nail holes, creases. 17 X 23 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2015Lion Beer Crowntainer IRTP Beer Can.Frontside is very clean with only minor wear. Rear has blemish to right of Lion symbol. Condition (Very Good-Excellent). Size 5 -1/4" T.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hohenadel Beer w/John L. Sullivan Metal SignRated 8.5, 23"x17", SST cardboard sign has very good color and shine, has light wear, marked American Art Works on back.See Sold Price
Sold2017Hires Root Beer SSTE 20 In. X 5 In.- 20 in. x 5 in. - Single-Sided Tin EmbossedSee Sold Price
Sold2017SALVADOR DALI: "LES DINERS DE GALA"circa 1971 12 colored lithographs edition 20/195See Sold Price
Sold2015MARGARET KEANE "The Ballet Dancer" Oil on Board.MARGARET KEANE (American b. 1927) The Ballet Dancer Oil on board 14 1/4 x 8 inches / 36.195 x 20.32 cm; Frame: 22 x 15 1/2 inches. Signed middle right: KEANE Provenance: Certificate of Authenticity frSee Sold Price
Sold2018Essence of BrimstoneDescription: 20/195 Dimensions: 20 inches High (50.8 cm high) Artist or Maker: Eichinger Martin Medium: Bronze Date: 2013See Sold Price
Sold2022Flashing "BEER" Arrow 80"H, 20" x 14 1/2"Flashing "BEER" Arrow 80"H, 20" x 14 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023Multi Strand Fresh Water Pearl Necklaceeight strands, 3.5 - 5.0mm, clasp stamped "925", sterling silver, cascading in length from 18 -20 in., 195.9 grams Provenance: Private Asheville, North Carolina Collection Note: Brunk Auctions makes nSee Sold Price
Sold2022ENGLISH BRASS AND NAUGAHYDE FIRESIDE BENCH H 19.5 L 63" D 20"ENGLISH BRASS AND NAUGAHYDE FIRESIDE BENCH H 19.5 L 63" D 20" Green naugahyde upholstered seats.See Sold Price
Sold2017Lemp's Bottled Beer lithograph on woodLemp's St. Louis Bottled Beer lithograph on wood, 20.1'' x 13.8'', marked Property of the Wm. J. Lemp Brewing Co. of St. Louis, Mo., manufactured in the style from The Meyercord Co. Inc. Chicago, DecaSee Sold Price
Jun 09Morean AuctionsBallantine Beer 16 Ounce Bank Lid Flat Top HANDY 16 AMERICAN SCARCE 224-20$25(1 bid)