Sold2019Chinese Imperial Flambe Vase,Guangxu Mark & PeriodA Chinese Imperial red flambe vase with a 6-character Guangxu mark on the bottom and of the period. The quatrefoil vase has engaged handles and a low relief peach shaped roundel. Dimensions are: 12 inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Imperial Teadust Glazed Vase, Guangxu P.A magnificent Chinese Imperial teadust glazed vase, dating from the Guangxu period (1875-1908). Globular base rises to a graceful, long neck. Tea glaze inside vase and on base. One can still see the iSee Sold Price
Sold2016An Imperial Blue and White Vase, Guangxu MarkAn Imperial Blue and White Vase, Guangxu Mark and Period. This blue and white vase has a band near the rim with a wave motif. Below the topmost band is a lingzhi band, and upright feathers decoratingSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Chinese Imperial Sky Blue Glazed Vase Guangxu Mark41219 A Chinese Imperial Sky Blue Glazed Vase Guangxu Mark and Period(1871-1908) 清光绪官窑天青釉贯耳尊 USD:2000-4000 H29.5cm&#See Sold Price
Sold2016IMPERIAL CHINESE ANTIQUE FAMILLE ROSE DRAGON VASENO RESERVE ON THIS LOT! IMPERIAL CHINESE ANTIQUE FAMILLE ROSE DRAGON VASE GUANGXU MARK AND PERIOD. 40 CM TALL. 23 CM WIDE. PROVENANCE - WASHINGTON DC DIPLOMATIC FAMILYSee Sold Price
Sold2016IMPERIAL CHINESE ANTIQUE FAMILLE ROSE DRAGON VASENO RESERVE ON THIS LOT! FIRST BID AT STARTING PRICE MAY GET IT. IMPERIAL CHINESE ANTIQUE FAMILLE ROSE DRAGON VASE GUANGXU MARK AND PERIOD. 40 CM TALL. 23 CM WIDE. PROVENANCE - WASHINGTON DC DIPLOMATICSee Sold Price
Sold2017IMPERIAL CHINESE ANTIQUE FAMILLE ROSE DRAGON VASENO RESERVE ON THIS LOT! FIRST BID AT STARTING PRICE MAY GET IT. IMPERIAL CHINESE ANTIQUE FAMILLE ROSE DRAGON VASE GUANGXU MARK AND PERIOD. 40 CM TALL. 23 CM WIDE. PROVNENACE - ESTATE OF THOMAS ELIOT WSee Sold Price
Sold2022An Imperial Chinese Famille Rose Phoenix Vase Guangxu Six Chrarcter Mark and Period 1875-1908清光绪官窑粉彩鸾凤纹赏瓶 1875-1908 An Imperial Chinese Famille Rose Phoenix Vase Guangxu Six Chrarcter Mark and Period 1875-1908See Sold Price
Sold2022TEADUST-GLAZED PEAR-SHAPED VASE GUANGXU MARK AND POSSIBLY OF THE PERIODTEADUST-GLAZED PEAR-SHAPED VASE GUANGXU MARK AND POSSIBLY OF THE PERIOD 光緒款或到代 茶葉末釉荸薺瓶 of compressed globularSee Sold Price
Sold2022A CHINESE TEA DUST GLAZED VASE, QING DYNASTYGUANGXU SIX CHARACTER MARK, GUANGXU PERIOD. H34cm, Currency: Price In USDSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Chinese porcelain 'shou' plate, Guangxu mark and periodChina, Guangxu, polychrome enamel decoration, of reserves with vases of flowers on an imperial yellow background with lotus, greek frieze, reverse decorated with lotus. Guangxu mark and of the period.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Famille-Rose 'Butterfly' Vase, Guangxu Mark & Period395 清光緒 粉彩百蝶紋瓶 「大清光緒年製」款 H38cm 預估價: TWD 150,00See Sold Price
Sold2022A Famille-Rose 'Bat' Vase, Guangxu Mark & Period182 清光緒 粉彩描金百福紋賞瓶 「大清光緒年製」款 H39.5cm 預估&See Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Peking glass vase, Guangxu mark & periodChinese amber over white Peking glass vase, Guangxu mark and of the period, 4th quarter of 19th century, Lillyman collection, it was included in the book "pure brightness shines everywhere: the glassSee Sold Price
Sold2022AN EARLY 20TH CENTURY CHINESE BLUE AND WITE PORCELAIN BULBOUS VASE Guangxu mark and period. 33 cm xAN EARLY 20TH CENTURY CHINESE BLUE AND WITE PORCELAIN BULBOUS VASE Guangxu mark and period. 33 cm x 13 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2017Qing Famille Rose GuangXu Butterfly Vase GuangXu MQing Famille Rose GuangXu Butterfly Vase GuangXu Mark and Period 15 7/8 H x 8 1/2 W "See Sold Price
Sold2016ANTIQUE CHINESE FLAMBE PORCELAIN VASE - GUANGXU MARKNO RESERVE ON THIS LOT! ANTIQUE CHINESE FLAMBE PORCELAIN VASE - GUANGXU MARK AND PERIOD. 27.5 CM TALL. PROVENANCE - IMPORTANT BOSTON MA COLLECTIONSee Sold Price
Sold2016ANTIQUE CHINESE FLAMBE PORCELAIN VASE - GUANGXU MARKNO RESERVE ON THIS LOT! ANTIQUE CHINESE FLAMBE PORCELAIN VASE - GUANGXU MARK AND PERIOD. 27.5 CM TALL. PROVENANCE - IMPORTANT BOSTON MA COLLECTIONSee Sold Price
Sold2016ANTIQUE CHINESE FLAMBE PORCELAIN VASE - GUANGXU MARKNO RESERVE ON THIS LOT! ANTIQUE CHINESE FLAMBE PORCELAIN VASE - GUANGXU MARK AND PERIOD. 27.5 CM TALL. PROVENANCE - IMPORTANT BOSTON MA COLLECTIONSee Sold Price
Sold2016PAIR ANTIQUE CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN VASENO RESERVE ON THIS LOT! PAIR ANTIQUE CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN VASE GUANGXU MARK AND PERIOD. 19 CM TALL. PROVENANCE - BETHESDA MD ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold2020CHINESE ANTIQUE FAMILLE ROSE VASE - GUANGXU MARK ANDCHINESE ANTIQUE FAMILLE ROSE VASE - GUANGXU MARK AND PERIOD. 28 CM TALL. PROVENANCE - BETHESDA MD ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold2016PAIR ANTIQUE CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN VASENO RESERVE ON THIS LOT! PAIR ANTIQUE CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN VASE GUANGXU MARK AND PERIOD. 19 CM TALL. PROVENANCE - BETHESDA MD ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold2015PAIR ANTIQUE CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN VASENO RESERVE ON THIS LOT! PAIR ANTIQUE CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN VASE GUANGXU MARK AND PERIOD. 19 CM TALL. PROVENANCE - BETHESDA MD ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold2016PAIR ANTIQUE CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN VASENO RESERVE ON THIS LOT! PAIR ANTIQUE CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN VASE GUANGXU MARK AND PERIOD. 19 CM TALL. PROVENANCE - BETHESDA MD ESTATESee Sold Price
Jul 03Rob Michiels AuctionsA Chinese famille rose 'butterfly' vase, Guangxu mark and of the period€1,200
Jul 03Rob Michiels AuctionsA Chinese famille rose 'butterfly' bottle vase, Guangxu mark and of the period€6,500
116 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHA large Chinese famille rose 100 bats vase with Guangxu six-character mark, probably from the periodSee Sold Price
5 days LeftSingapore International Auction Pte LtdA Chinese Imperial Doucai Eight Treasures Plate Qing Guangxu Mark and Period 1875-1908$3,000
6 days LeftBonhamsIMPORTANT ET RARE VASE IMPÉRIAL EN BRONZE DORÉ ET ÉMAUX CLOISONNÉS Marque et...€28,000
5 days LeftSingapore International Auction Pte LtdPair of Famille Rose Flower Bowl Qing Guangxu Mark and Period 1875-1908$5,000
5 days LeftSingapore International Auction Pte LtdA Chinese Famille Rose Butterfly Cup Qing Guangxu Mark and Period 1875-1908$2,000
5 days LeftSingapore International Auction Pte LtdTwo of Chinese Sky Blue Glazed Apple Zun Crystal Censor Qing Guangxu Mark and Period$800
96 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHA large Chinese celadon-glazed double-gourd vase mark, probably Qianlong period (1736 - 1795)See Sold Price
Jun 15Irvington Auction IncBlue and white dragon pattern celestial sphere vase during the Guangxu period of the Qing Dynasty$300
Jun 25Adam's AuctioneersA YELLOW GROUND ‘WAN SHOU WU JIANG’ SAUCER DISH, GUANGXU SIX-CHARACTER MARK AND PERIOD€400
Jul 02Rob Michiels AuctionsFive Chinese blue and white cups and four saucers with boys carrying a vase, Kangxi mark, Guangxu€250
6 days LeftClars Auction GalleryBlue and White Baluster Vase with Cover, Qing Dynasty, Guangxu Period$500
Jul 02Rob Michiels AuctionsA rare Chinese gilt-decorated robin's-egg-glazed 'zun' vase, Qianlong mark and of the period€3,200