Sold2021Ippolita Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletIppolita Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletSterling Silver Hammered bangle with round center moonstone. Excellent condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Ippolita Bangle BraceletIppolita sterling silver bangle bracelet with faceted amethyst colored stones. Marked on the inside edge. 2 7/8" Diameter. Weighs 15.9 grams. Condition report: good, please see photos. Provenance fromSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ippolita Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletIppolita Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet. Signed, hallmarked. Measures 2.5 inches across interior opening.See Sold Price
Sold2018VTG IPPOLITA STERLING ROCK CANDY BANGLE BRACELETVintage Ippolita sterling silver bangle bracelet, set with five "Rock Candy" crystals. Opening measures approx. 2-7/16" in diameter. Weighs approx. 0.40 ozt (12.3 grams). Shipping to be $20 + insurancSee Sold Price
Sold2020Ippolita "Rock Candy" sterling silver bangle braceletwith 8 'rock candy' crystals; diameter: 2 3/4in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Collection of Ippolita Sterling Silver JewelryCollection of Ippolita Sterling Silver Jewelry A collection of sterling silver jewelry by Ippolita, including two bangle bracelets, two pairs of earrings, and four necklaces, as well as a pair of earrSee Sold Price
Sold2020Ippolita Designer Sterling Silver Chunky BangleAn Ippolita signed designer sterling silver chunky bangle bracelet. A nice piece of contemporary jewelry.Dimensions: 3 1/4"d and 1" thickness. Total weight: 1.35 troy ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Diamond Bangle BraceletSilver and diamond set bangle bracelet. The piece splits at the face into two branches. Twisting from top edge to bottom edge. One arm is set with diamond baguettes, while the opposite arm loops twiceSee Sold Price
Sold2024Womens Black Sterling Silver Ippolita Hammered Modernist BraceletA WOMENS VINTAGE ESTATE BLACK STERLING SILVER HAND HAMMERED MODERNIST BANGLE BRACELET THAT IS STAMPED IPPOLITA. BRACELET MEASURES 7 3/4" IN CIRCUMFERENCE BY 1/8" WIDE AND WEIGHS 9.7g. THIS WOULD MAKESee Sold Price
Sold2024Womens Vintage Sterling Silver Ippolita Hammered Modernist BraceletA WOMENS VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER HAND HAMMERED MODERNIST BANGLE BRACELET THAT IS STAMPED IPPOLITA. BRACELET MEASURES 7 3/4" IN CIRCUMFERENCE BY 1/8" WIDE AND WEIGHS 9.7g. THIS WOULD MAKE A LOVESee Sold Price
Sold20202pc IPPOLITA Sterling Designer Bangle Bracelets. Both h2pc IPPOLITA Sterling Designer Bangle Bracelets. Both hammered textured silver. 1). Oval bangle with Script signature. 2) rounded square bangle. Both marked: 925. Oval with internal measurements (diamSee Sold Price
Sold2023(3) IPPOLITA ROCK CANDY STERLING BANGLE BRACELETSSet of 3 stacking Ippolita sterling silver bracelets. One has 5 dark blue stones and one has 3 stones. One is sterling with no stones. They measure approx 2 3/4" wide. Marked 925 Ippolita.See Sold Price
Sold2021Native American Silver Turquoise Inlay BraceletVintage Native American handmade sterling silver turquoise inlay cuff bangle bracelet with eight rectangular approx: 7 mm x 5.5 mm turquoise stones, engraved on reverse with tree branch motif. 0.37" WSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sleek Ippolita Silver Hammered BangleThis Sleek 925 Sterling Silver Bangle designed by Ippolita features a gorgeous Hammered texture and is great to stack. This bracelet weighs approx. 8.70 Grams.See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Paloma Picasso Villa Palm Leaf Bangle Bracelet Sterling Silver WideTiffany & Co. Paloma Picasso Villa Palm Leaf Bangle Bracelet Sterling Silver Wide Exterior Color: Gold, Silver Material: Sterling Silver Accessories: No accessories Item No: 221059/37 SIZE AND FIT: CiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Bangle Bracelet Sterling Silver Ingot Tribal Design Signed NativePhenomenal Navajo hefty sterling silver statement double sided ingot bangle bracelet with hand etched tribal design. The inside circumference is 7.5" as shown. Exceptional craftsmanship and attentionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Lapis Bangle Bracelet Sterling Silver Signed Gaynell Parker 7 3/4" WristFor your consideration is this stunning Navajo sterling silver and blue lapis lazuli bangle bracelet by the collectible Navajo artists Gaynell Parker and Shawna Yazzie. This stunning piece features anSee Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Bangle Bracelet Sterling Silver E. BillPhenomenal Navajo hefty sterling silver statement repousse design bangle bracelet by the Navajo artist E. Bill. The inside circumference of the bangle is about 8.5" and it weighs 33g. Signed with theSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Bangle Bracelet Sterling Silver Native AmericanPhenomenal Navajo sterling silver statement bangle bracelets with hand stamped tribal design all around. The inside circumference is about 8". Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail, intricSee Sold Price
Sold2021TURQUOISE BANGLE BRACELET STERLING SILVER 63GRAMMIDCENTURY MODERN DESIGN 14MM THICK. 3D BRACELET FITS AS 7 INCH WRIST, HINGED FOR EASY ON AND OFF. WEIGHS 63.2 GRAMS. MARKED" MEXICO 925". EXCELLENT USED CONDITION. US SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2022ENGRAVED BANGLE BRACELET STERLING SILVERVINTAGE ESTATE 15MM WIDE WITH SAFETY CHAIN. FITS A 7 INCH WRIST; OPENS FOR EASY ON AND OFF. WEIGHS 17 GRAMS. EXCELLENT USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2019Large Amber Bangle Bracelet Sterling SilverA sterling silver grapevine hinged bangle featuring a large, 1.25"Lx1"W, amber nugget in a bezel setting. Weight: 37.9 grams. Condition report: Very good - no issues. Please examine all photos closelySee Sold Price
Sold2023JUDITH RIPKA BANGLE BRACELET STERLING SILVERAUTHENTIC SIGNED "JUDITH RIPKA 925": 8MM WIDE. FITS A 7 INCH WRIST. OPENS FOR EASY ON AND OFF. WEIGH 31.9 GRAMS. EXCELLENT LIKE NEW, NEVER USED CONDITION. IN RIPKA POUCH. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2023Taxco Mexico Turquoise Floral Bangle Bracelets Sterling Silver Eagle MarkFor your consideration is this wonderful Mexican Taxco turquoise & sterling silver floral link bangle bracelet. Stamped with a hallmark and an Eagle mark. Fab vintage Taxco bangle to add to any jewelrSee Sold Price