2022Leonardo Nierman, Full Round Oil Painted 6 Sided Box Oil on Masonite SculptureLeonardo Nierman â€â€œ Dinamica Espacial Oil on Masonite Sculpture Box Size: 28" x 25" x 25" Signed by the artist From Henry Hirsch Collection Certificate of Authenticity includedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Sculpture, Leonardo NiermanLeonardo Nierman (American, b. 1932), "Dinamica Espacial," oil on canvas on masonite box sculpture atop a wooden base, signed at top of box, sculpture: 28"h x 25"w x 25"d, overall (with base): 34.5"hSee Sold Price
Sold2024Fine Mid Century Side Table With Iron BaseMarked with makers label at underside Dinamica Decoration SA. Very handsome wood grain top over flared iron base. Nice well kept condition. H21 1/4" W22 3/4" D15 1/4" Sold from the collection of a ChaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Kehidupan di BaliSadia, I Ketut; Kehidupan di Bali; acrylic on canvas; 140 x 100 cm; signed at lower centreSee Sold Price
Sold2018Potret Kehidupan di BaliDescription: 1980, acrylic on canvas, 53.5 x 85 cm, signed and dated on lower right Dimensions: 53.5 x 85 cm Artist or Maker: Nadera, Ida Bagus Made Medium: acrylic on canvas Date: 1980See Sold Price
Sold2015GUSTAV KLUTSIS (LATVIAN-RUSSIAN 1895-1938)GUSTAV KLUTSIS (LATVIAN-RUSSIAN 1895-1938) Dinamika [Dynamics], gouache and pencil on paper 29 x 21 cm (11 3/8 x 8 1/4 in.) signed lower right; titled on verso PROVENANCE Collection of the artist`s wiSee Sold Price
Sold2015Marina Apollonio Dinamica circolare 6Z+H O66Marina Apollonio Dinamica circolare 6Z+H O66 1968-2010 enamel on wood and rotating mechanism 33.75 h x 33.75 w inches Signed, titled, inscribed and dated to verso 'Dinamica circolare 6Z+H O66 Um. 86 xSee Sold Price
Sold2017Toni Costa (1935-2013), Dinamica visuale, 1967PVC girato, cm 65x65x4 firmato, datato e intitolato al retro Opera registrata presso l’Archivio Toni Costa, Bologna, con il n. 67/33, Provenienza: Collezione VAF Stiftung, Francoforte sul MenoSee Sold Price
Sold2017Alberto Biasi DINAMICA VISIVA '62, 1975 tecnica mistaAlberto Biasi DINAMICA VISIVA '62, 1975 tecnica mista su acetato applicato tavola, cm 43,5x43,5 firma, titolo e data L'opera è accompagnata da autentica dell'Archivio Alberto Biasi su fotografiaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Davide Boriani (1936), Dinamica cilindrica, 1967/2009materiali vari, elettromotore, cm 86x80,5x16 firmato, datato e intitolato al retro, Provenienza: Acquistata direttamente dall'artista Bibliografia: VAF Stiftung La collezione, Catalogo generale, a curSee Sold Price
Sold2023ALBERTO BIASI (n.1937). Dinamica circolare.ALBERTO BIASI (n.1937). Dinamica circolare. Mix media on board. At the back signature, title and year. Artist's authenticity certificate on photo. 1990. 68x68 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018Giacomo Balla (1871-1958), Plasticità dinamica,tempera on paper applied to canvas, cm 24x3 Stamp at the bottom right: Balla / Futurista; top left: N. 60.See Sold Price
Sold2021KASIMIR MALEVITCH Piatto. Composizione dinamica.Piatto. Composizione dinamica. 1923. Glazed porcelain.. Cm 23,80 x 23,80. At the back: inscribed "po ris Malevicha" and "Suprematismo" in Cyrillic, the black square mark of the Suprematist movement; 1See Sold Price
Sold2015Alberto Biasi Dinamica visivaAlberto Biasi Dinamica visiva 1981 aluminum and PVC relief on wooden board 17 h x 8 w inches Signed, dated and titled to verso 'Alberto Biasi 1981 Dinamica visiva'. Provenance: Private collection, MilSee Sold Price
Sold2016ALBERTO BIASI Ottica dinamica.BIASI ALBERTO (n. 1937) Ottica dinamica. Mixed nomes on board. Cm 40,00 x 30,00. 1964-88. Signature, year and title at the back. Artist's autenthicity certificate on photo. Frame presentSee Sold Price
Sold2022TONI COSTA Dinamica visuale - bianco.Dinamica visuale - bianco. 1970. . Cm 24,00 x 24,00. At the back title, signature, year and artist's stamp. Artist's authenticity certificate on photo. Frame presentSee Sold Price
Sold2023Enzo Mari (Novara 1932 - Milano 2020) "Formazione dinamica di una sfera reticolata" Sphere, multipleEnzo Mari (Novara 1932 - Milano 2020) "Formazione dinamica di una sfera reticolata" Sphere, multiple of the series "Relazione tra contenuto e contenitore". Produced by Danese, Italy, 1959-1963. TranspSee Sold Price
Sold2018Enzo Mari (Novara 1932) "Deformazione ottico dinamicaEnzo Mari (Novara 1932) "Deformazione ottico dinamica di un cubo in un cilindro - Serie a reticolo L" Resin sculpture of the series "Relazione tra contenuto e contenitore". Produced by Danese, Milan,See Sold Price