Sold2015Konv, 2 Mini Trix, Baureihe 52 und Baureihe 01, 2Konv, 2 Mini Trix, Baureihe 52 und Baureihe 01, 2 Dampfloks, mit Schlepptender, Artikelnr. 2083, 2900, 2 Fleischmann, Spur N, 1 E-Lok, 1 Dampflok, mit Schlepptender, Artikelnr. 7334, 7160, im Orig.- KSee Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Dampflok HR 800 Nsehr guter Orig.-Zustand, Tenderaufbau mit Schraube an der Vorderseite befestigt, im OKT mit Gebrauchsanleitung.See Sold Price
Sold2015Konv., 4 Lokomotiven, darunter 2 Dampfloks, 2 E-Loks,Konv., 4 Lokomotiven, darunter 2 Dampfloks, 2 E-Loks, Arnold, Spur N, Baureihe 01, Baureihe 194, Baureihe 96, Baureihe 14, Made in Western-Germany, Artikelnr. 2468, 2275, 2210, 2311, im Orig.- Kart.,See Sold Price
Sold2015Konv., 4 Lokomotiven, darunter 2 Dampfloks, Arnold,Konv., 4 Lokomotiven, darunter 2 Dampfloks, Arnold, Spur N, Artikelnr. 2271, 2055, 2322, 2511, Baureihe 41, Baureihe 45, Baureihe 141, im Orig.- Kart., neuwertiger Zust., Made in Western-GermanySee Sold Price
Sold2023Leitz New York X-Ray LeicaSchwarz lackierte Röntgenkamera von E. Leitz New York. Gravur "N.Y.", gefolgt von der speziellen Seriennummer auf der Oberseite. Bildformat 24x36 mm; Objektivflansch mit der typischen „W. XSee Sold Price
Sold2020Leitz N.Y. X-Ray LeicaSchwarz lackierte Röntgenkamera von E.Leitz New York. Gravur "N.Y.", gefolgt von der speziellen Seriennummer auf der Oberseite. Bildformat 24x36 mm; Objektivflansch mit der typischen „W. X.“ GravSee Sold Price
Sold2017Grosse Kriegerfigur Nayarit, Westmexiko, ca. 100 v.Grosse Kriegerfigur Nayarit, Westmexiko, ca. 100 v. Chr.–300 n. Chr. Keramik. In der Hocke stehender Krieger mit Keule in den Händen und prüfendem Blick. Er trägt einen Helm mit Schmuck, einen brSee Sold Price
Sold2022Selzer, Amerikanische Dampflok mit Tender,Selzer, Amerikanische Dampflok mit Tender, Spur 0, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Inside Marked Crockett SpursExceptionally scarce pair of large single mounted spurs in the Cody Special #159 pattern, with tapered heelbands, striking silver pattern and massive rowels.See Sold Price
Sold2023Hereke-SeideN-Türkei, um 1970. Oben in der Mitte signiert mit "Hereke". Flormaterial reine Seide. Extrafeine Knüpfung. Der türkisgrüne Giebel ist mit kunstvoll gezeichneten Blattranken sowie auf beideSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hereke-SeideN-Türkei, um 1980. Oben in der Mitte signiert mit "Dorin Hereke". Flormaterial reine Seide. Sehr feine Knüpfung. Unter dem floral belegten roten Giebel des Gebetsteppichs präsentiert sich einSee Sold Price
Sold2022BRETISLAV BENDA STEHENDER FRAUENAKT (VERM. 1935)BRETISLAV BENDA 1897 LÃÂsnice - 1983 Prag Stehender Frauenakt (verm. 1935) Bronze, braun patiniert. H. 83 cm. Auf der Plinthe bezeichnet 'Benda Guss S N'. UEber einem runden naturalistischen SockelSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Spanish Colonial Silver Spurs, Formerly in the Collection of the Duke and Duchess of WindsorEstate / Collection: Property from The Estate of Donald D. MacDermid Sold to Benefit TASIS The American School In Switzerland Open work form, the hoof attachments engraved with initials N.B., leatherSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hereke-SeideN-Türkei, um 1980. Flormaterial reine Seide. Oben rechts signiert mit "Hereke". Der in Weiss gehaltene Giebel des Gebetsteppichs ist mit 2 Vasen, Vögeln und Blütenzweigen verziert und grenztSee Sold Price
Sold20214 PANEL PANORAMA Siniolchu & Kangchenjunga 1899VITTORIO SELLA. Northern Spurs of Siniolchum, Zemu Glacier (HS 43); Simvu, Zemu Glacier (HS 44); Kangchenjunga, Zemu Glacier (HS 45); Peaks N. of Kangchenjunga, Zemu Glacier (HS 46), c.1899, Sella numSee Sold Price
Sold2023Angel Scene Oil on Canvas31" x 23.5" Oil on canvas, glued to board. Has some damage to the lower right corner.See Sold Price
Sold2021James Bond Autograph Signed Poster Sean ConneryCategory: Autograph CollectiblesAutograph Includes: Daniel Craig, Pierce Brosnan, Timothy Dalton, Sean Connery, Roger Moore, George LazenbySize : 33' x 17'Item is in great condition with no damage, unSee Sold Price
Sold2021Autograph Signed James Bond Roulette WheelCategory: Autograph CollectiblesAutograph By: Daniel Craig, Pierce Brosnan, Sean Connery, Timothy Dalton, George Lazenby, Roger MooreItem is in great condition with no damage, unframed and certified.PSee Sold Price
Sold2023John von Wicht "On Blue" 1960 Oil on Canvas96" x 51" Water damage to the upper right corner.See Sold Price
Sold2024Northwest Coast Native American Wool TapestryDecorated with pennies, buttons, and cowry shells. Includes Canadian Pacific shipping tag.58" H x 67" WSee Sold Price
Sold2024Trades Porcelain Occupational Shaving MugsThe fishmonger mug reads Otto Schrader. Ht: 3.5" The grocer mug reads Mike Muich. Ht: 3.875" The barber mug reads Isidore Weinstein. Ht: 3.5" The baker mug Ed N. Schaeffer. Ht: 3.625"See Sold Price
Sold2022One Pair of Platinum 27.42 cttw Diamond Dangle Earrings From Van Cleef & Arpels - Damaged, with a BrClip on style. 27.42 cttw. H-I color diamonds, VS1 clarity and SI1-2 clarity (read appraisal). Night and Day diamond earrings. Large hoops removable from clips. Clips - Pear cut diamonds measure 6.6mmSee Sold Price
Sold20221959 Aston Martin DB Mark III Sports Saloon Chassis no. AM300/3/1733 Engine no. DBA/14651959 Aston Martin DB Mark III Sports Saloon Coachwork by Tickford Registration no. not registered Chassis no. AM300/3/1733 Engine no. DBA/1465 •One of only 551 DB Mark IIIs made •DeliveredSee Sold Price
7 days LeftPandora AuctionsVintage MARKLIN MINI CLUB Z Scale 8884 Class BR 50 DB with Tender$45(2 bids)
Jun 30JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsUnion Pacific RR SD40-2 Diesel Locomotive #3401-Kato-N Scale$30(3 bids)
Jun 30JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsUnion Pacific RR 2-8-2 Heavy Mikado Steam Locomotive #2716-Kato-N Scale$30(2 bids)
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONALFA ROMEO original B/W photo (Publifoto) the Alfa Romeo 159, that caught fire in the test drives,€50
Jun 08Potter & Potter Auctions[ALCHEMY]. KUNCKEN von LOWENSTERN, Johannes (1630? – 1703)....$125
6 days LeftHAMMER AUKTIONEN, African, Tribal, Oceanic & Asian ArtA Bamun Terracotta Tobacco Pipe Head (Elephant)CHFÂ 5(1 bid)
6 days LeftHAMMER AUKTIONEN, African, Tribal, Oceanic & Asian ArtA Shilluk Tobacco Pipe Head, "dak"CHFÂ 5
492 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHA German enamelled glass flask and pewter-mounted glass tankard with monogram, 18th century/circaSee Sold Price
6 days LeftHAMMER AUKTIONEN, African, Tribal, Oceanic & Asian ArtA Bamun Ceremonial Tobacco PipeCHFÂ 5(1 bid)