Sold2022Leica Leitz Outfit Case , 1959 AlemaniaAlemaniaCompuesto por: 1 camara Leica M3 (con numero de referencia), 1 cortador de peliculas, 6 filtros de color, 2 lentes de zoom, 2 exposimetros, 1 lente macro, 2 soportes de filtros, 2 anillos adapSee Sold Price
Sold2016Leica M9 10715 Titan Set Prototype *, 2010, no. P-009prototype of the famous Titanium edition designed by Walter de Silva, with matching Titanium Summilux 1.4/35mm ASPH. no.4107992, titanium hood, cap, test certificate, two books, battery, charger and pSee Sold Price
Sold2023Prototype Leica M9Prototype Leica M9 Nr. N0000040.This prototype camera is engraved "M8" and displays Leica M9 qualities, including a full-frame sensor and expanded menu capabilities. Complete in both boxes as the LeicSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Leica M9 Digital Rangefinder Camera,A Leica M9 Digital Rangefinder Camera, black, serial no. 4420608, body VG-E, shutter working, complete with charger and maker's boxSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Leica M9 Digital Rangefinder Camera,2011, steel grey, serial no. 3906994, body, VG, powers up & shutter working, complete with battery, charger, instructions and maker's box. Note: This lot incurs VAT, due to being imported into the UK,See Sold Price
Sold2024A Leica M9 Digital Rangefinder Body,2010, black, serial no. 3803988, body, VG-E, powers up and appears to function, complete with paperwork and maker's boxNote: The sensor has corrosionSee Sold Price
Sold2020LEICA CAMERALeica M9-P, Leica SF24D flasher, battery charger. Leica Summicron M 1:2 50mm and APO Summicron M 1: 2 90mm ASPH and wires.See Sold Price
Sold2023Leica M Monochrom PrototypePrototyp der ersten Leica M Digitalkamera mit Schwarzweißsensor, basierend auf der Leica M9 mit CCD Sensor. Grüner Gehäusedeckel. In gutem Zustand. Prototype of the first Leica M digitaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Leica M7 à la carte black paint *Beautiful À La Carte M7 With Black Paint Finish, In Very Good Condition And Working Order, With Desirable Patina On The Edges, Note Some Features Of The Leica Mp (Old-Style Film Advance Lever, FraSee Sold Price
Sold2022Leica A La Carte Salesman's CaseLeica A La Carte Salesman's Case. This wooden, nubuck-lined salesman's case was made to display three M camera bodies, a special pen to create your signature on a top plate, and two booklets from whicSee Sold Price
Sold2022Naldini Giovanni Battista, Compianto sul Cristo mortoolio su tavola, W. 45 - H. 55 Cm, Collezione Molinari Pradelli, Castenaso (BO), La Bottega di San Luca, Torino, 2003, Collezione privata, Torino, "Firenze e la Toscana dei Medici nell'Europa del '500"See Sold Price
Sold2022Guardi Giovanni Antonio, La conversione di Sant'Osvaldo di Northumbriaolio su tela, W. 73 - H. 61 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pere Nicolau seguace di, L'Ultima Cena e la Cattura di Cristo nel Getsemaniscomparto di un polittico, tempera su tavola a fondo oro e pastiglia, W. 120 - H. 88 Cm, Expertise Aldo Bertini, 10 VII 1959 (“opera indubbia di un Maestro catalano del primo quarto del secolo XSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola della fine del XVIII secolo Veduta di La Vallettaolio su tela, W. 157 - H. 82 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ramenghi Giovanni Battista, Adorazione dei pastoriolio su rame, W. 34 - H. 51 Cm, La Bottega di San Luca, Torino, Collezione Privata, Torino, G. Manni, E. Negro e M. Pirondini, Arte emiliana - dalle raccolte storiche al nuovo collezionismo, Banca PopSee Sold Price
Sold2022Castello Giovanni Battista, La deposizione di Cristo dalla crocesiglato e datato al retro "BC 1607 Genova", iscritto al retro, tempera su pergamena, W. 270 - H. 330 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Andrea Branzi,Decorative panel with wooden frame and linen fabric with decoration “La Farfalla di Battista”.Prototype of a fabric made of linen. The decoration was later printed on synthetic fabrics.Original siSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola caravaggesca del XVII secolo La conversione di Maria Maddalenaolio su tela, W. 87 - H. 108 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bertolotto Giovanni Lorenzo, Giuditta con la testa di Oloferneolio su tela, W. 123 - H. 171,5 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola romana del XVII secolo La conversione di un gentiluomoolio su tela, W. 93 - H. 110 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022de Caullery Louis scuola di, La Torre di Babeleolio su tavola, W. 63,5 - H. 45,5 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola veneziana del XVIII secolo Veduta di Venezia con la basilica di Santa Maria della Saluteolio su tela, W. 57 - H. 37 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola italiana del XVIII secolo Scorcio architettonico con la liberazione di San Pietrofirmato e datato "I.B.P. 1773", olio su tela, W. 178 - H. 119 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Giovanni Bartolena (1866-1942) Paesaggio con cavalliOlio su legno, cm. 20x31 Firma in basso a sinistra. Sul verso: ad inchiostro "Acquistato dal/ pittore Bartolena/ Paolo Fabbrini XX"; "Impressione autentica/ di Giovanni Bartolena/ anche la firma di/ PSee Sold Price
Jun 13Pandolfini Casa D'AsteTito Chini PROJECT FOR THE DECORATION AND ARRANGEMENT OF THE DEPARTURE ATRIUM OF THE PRATO STATION€1,500
6 days LeftPananti Casa D'Aste S.R.L.Amedeo Modigliani (Livorno, 1884 - Parigi, 1920) - Il frate, 1914€24,000
6 days LeftPananti Casa D'Aste S.R.L.Amedeo Modigliani (Livorno, 1884 - Parigi, 1920) - Nudo (Nu assis), 1915€30,000