Sold2021Lot of five Spanish military bucklesLot of five Spanish military buckles, in bronze, one enamelled, of different arms and periods. Lote de cinco hebillas militares españolas, en bronce, una esmaltada, de diferentes armas y perÃodoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of cufflinks in 18 K yellow goldPair of cufflinks in 18 K yellow gold with carved and engraved "ladies" cameos in crystal, Gross weight 7.5 grams. Par de gemelos en oro 18 K amarillo con camafeos tallados y burilados en cristal "damSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAIRE DE BROCHES EN OR, PERLES DE CULTURE ET DIAMANTSchacune stylisée d'une fleur, les pétales en diamants taille huit-huit, centrée d'une perle de culture blanche et grise d'un diamètre d'environ 8,5 mm, poinçon 750 Poids totalSee Sold Price
5 days LeftBonhamsFRANCISCO DE GOYA Y LUCIENTES (1746-1828) Porque Esconderlos, planche 30 de Los Caprichos, 1799 ...€900