Sold2023Louis Vuitton HandbagLouis Vuitton Yayoi Kusama Collaboration Alma BB, Rouge Blanc, Red with White Dots (9.3inx6.9inx4.5in), New Condition Comes with Tags and Dustbag, Authenticity Guaranteed ,CA, FL, NY, TXSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Yayoi Kusama Neverfull MM Shoulder BagLouis Vuitton Ltd. Ed. "Yayoi Kusama" Neverfull MM shoulder bag , monogram Kusama brown coated canvas, Vachetta handles, golden brass hardware, marked: GI3182 Condition A - excellent cSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton x Yayoi Kusama: a Black Monogram Infinity Dots Lockit Tote 2012 (includes padlock,...Louis Vuitton x Yayoi Kusama: a Black Monogram Infinity Dots Lockit Tote 2012 Black nylon with red and white polka dot vernis leather trim and handles, gold hardware Condition Grade C 30cm wide, 32cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON YAYOI KUSAMA TOWN SPEEDY 30 HANDBAGLimited Edition Louis Vuitton "Yayoi Kusama Town Speedy 30" handbag, in monogram Infinity Dots coated canvas, with gold-tone hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual rolled leather handles, zip closuSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON. Yayoi Kusama clutch. White monogrammed leather with LV emblem and bright redLOUIS VUITTON. Yayoi Kusama clutch. White monogrammed leather with LV emblem and bright red Infinity Dots print, evoking nature as seen by Kusama. Red suede interior. Zip fastening. Slight marks of usSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Stephen Sprouse Grafitti Alma PM HandbagLouis Vuitton Ltd. Ed. "Stephen Sprouse Grafitti" Alma PM handbag, Graffiti Glace beige/ivory calf leather, beige leather handles, silver brass hardware, marked: BA0041 Condition A - eSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTO LTD. ED. "TAKASHI MURAKAMI" N HANDBAGLOUIS VUITTON HANDBAG LTD. ED. "TAKASHI MURAKAMI MULTICOLORE" ALMA BLACK COATED CANVAS MULTICOLORE MONOGRAM 11.5*9*6 IN FL0053 (MAY 2003) CONDITION RATING AB AAX4915 BOX 7K ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTISee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON X YAYOI KUSAMA - Circa 2012 CabasToile "Monogram Dots", cuir naturelGarnitures laiton doré32 x 29 x 17 cmExcellent état (très légère patine sur cuir)"Monogram Dots" canvas, natural leatherGilt grass hardwareESee Sold Price
Sold2019FRAMED KUSAMA-STYLE LITHOGRAPHOf one of the Louis Vuitton x Yayoi Kusama collaboration campaign pictures. The Model was dressed in a yellow dress with black polka dots holding a bag in front of a bright yellow background with blacSee Sold Price
Sold2018Cassina & Louis Vuitton Ltd. Ed. LC4 LoungeLe Corbusier (Swiss-French, 1887-1965), Pierre Jeanneret (Swiss, 1896-1967), and Charlotte Perriand (French, 1903-1999) for Cassina (Italian, founded 1927) - 2014 Limited Edition LC4 CP chaise-loungeSee Sold Price
Sold2018Cassina & Louis Vuitton Ltd. Ed. LC4 LoungeLe Corbusier (Swiss-French, 1887-1965), Pierre Jeanneret (Swiss, 1896-1967), and Charlotte Perriand (French, 1903-1999) for Cassina (Italian, founded 1927) - 2014 Limited Edition LC4 CP chaise-loungeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Ltd Ed Da Vinci Masters Collection Neverfull Shoulder BagLouis Vuitton Ltd Ed ;Jeff Koons Da Vinci Masters Collection; Neverfull MM shoulder bag of monogram serti coated canvas with poppy petal leather handles and golden brass hardware, includes dustbag, raSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Ltd. Ed. Escale Giant Monogram OnTheGo GMLouis Vuitton Limited Edition Escale Giant Monogram OnTheGo GM W/Dust Cover - This stylish and practical bag from Louis Vuitton is the OnTheGo GM tote, which was first released in 2019 and is inspiredSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON LTD. ED. RIVETING MARC JACOBS HANDBALOUIS VUITTONLTD. ED. "SPRING 2007 COLLECTION X MARC JACOBS COLLABORATION" RIVETINGBLACK CALF LEATHERLAMBSKIN LEATHERBLACK LEATHER33*18*15CM - AAS6536BOX 7BALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON LTD. ED. HAVANE STAMPED TRUNKLOUIS VUITTONLTD. ED. "MARC JACOBS 2006" HAVANE STAMPED TRUNKGREYCALF LEATHERSUEDE LEATHERPRINTED ALLIGATOR CALF LEATHER30*20*10.5CMLM0066 (JUNE 2006) - AAS6285ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDBOX 11BSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON LTD ED "CIRCLE" BRAZZA WALLETLOUIS VUITTON LTD ED "CIRCLE" BRAZZA WALLET-Louis Vuitton--Ltd.Ed "Circle" BrazzaBlack/Yellow Calf Leather-Epi-Silver Brass-10*19*1,5cm-RA2169 (26th week 2019) -ALL BAG HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED AAT1120See Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON LTD. ED. MURAKAMI INSOLITE WALLETWalletLouis VuittonLtd. Edition "Takashi Murakami" Insolite-White/Magenta Multicolor Monogram Coated Canvas-Golden Brass Hardware-21.5cm x 10.5cm x 2cm-AAP8260See Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Stephen Sprouse Neverfull Shoulder BagLouis Vuitton Ltd. Ed. "Stephen Sprouse" Neverfull MM shoulder bag, monogram roses brown coated canvas, Vachetta handles, golden brass hardware, marked: VI0089 ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON "OKINAWA 1854 ONTHEGO" SHOULDER BAGLouis Vuitton "Ltd. Ed. Okinawa 1854 OnTheGo GM" shoulder bag, in blue monogram coated canvas, with gold-tone hardware, black/white monogram coated canvas trim, monogram vinyl side panels, printed "LoSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON "DENIM PATCHWORK NEVERFULL MM" TOTELouis Vuitton "Ltd. Ed. Denim Patchwork Neverfull MM" tote bag, in Denim Patchwork monogram canvas, with gold-tone hardware, red leather trim, dual flat shoulder straps, dual drawstring closures at siSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON "URS FISCHER NEVERFULL MM" TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton "Ltd. Ed. Urs Fischer Tufted Neverfull MM" tote bag, in black coated canvas, with red and white tufted monogram accents, gold-tone hardware, red leather trim, dual flat shoulder straps,See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton x Yayoi Kusama Pumpkin Monogram BagArtist/Designer; Manufacturer: Yayoi Kusama (Japanese, b. 1929); Louis Vuitton (France)Marking(s); notes: Louis Vuitton imprints, marking(s); 2023Materials: cowhide, microfiber, metal,See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton x Yayoi Kusama Neverfull MM Pumpkin Bag, c. 2023 - Louis Vuitton x Yayoi KusamaLouis Vuitton x Yayoi Kusama Neverfull MM Pumpkin Bag, c. 2023 - Louis Vuitton x Yayoi Kusama Collection Never Full MM Bag. LV monogram coated canvas with Kusama Pumpkin print. Gold-tone hardware. RemSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton x Yayoi Kusama Never full MM Pumpkin Bag, c. 2023 - Louis Vuitton x Yayoi KusamaLouis Vuitton x Yayoi Kusama Never full MM Pumpkin Bag, c. 2023 - Louis Vuitton x Yayoi Kusama Collection Never Full MM Bag. LV monogram coated canvas with Kusama Pumkin print. Gold-tone hardware. RemSee Sold Price
1 day LeftGolden Air AuctionsLouis Vuitton Alma Handbag Yayoi Kusama Infinity Dots Epi Leather BB$2,100
3 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Portocle Vivienne Infinity Dot Yayoi Kusama Collaboration Keychain M01145 Wood Black x$5
1 day Left3 Kings AuctionLouis Vuitton Pochette Metis Yayoi Kusama Infinity Dots Monogram Empreinte Giant$3,250
2 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerLouis Vuitton Pochette Metis Yayoi Kusama Infinity Dots Monogram Empreinte Giant$1
6 hrs Left3 Kings AuctionLouis Vuitton Neverfull NM Tote Yayoi Kusama Infinity Dots Monogram Empreinte Giant MM$3,500
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton x Yayoi Kusama Monogram Canvas Red Infinity Dots Neverfull MM$5
4 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Red Vernis Dot Leather Yayoi Kusama Lockit Vertical MM Satchel Bag$1(1 bid)
4 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON LVxYK On the Go PM Monogram Dot Yayoi Kusama Bag M46380 Multicolor$1(1 bid)
2 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerLouis Vuitton Keepall Bandouliere Bag Yayoi Kusama Painted Dots Monogram Eclipse Canvas 55$1
1 day LeftActivity Auctions*LOUIS**VUITTON* Alma BB Shoulder Bag Cross Body *M41327* Epi Leather Handbag$1,200
1027 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Blossom BB Diamond Pendant in 18K Rose Gold 0.2 CTW$5(1 bid)
3 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Handbag Shoulder Bag Monogram Alma PM Canvas Brown Women's M53151 z0408$10(1 bid)