Sold2021STILNOVO (XX) attribué àSTILNOVO (XX) attribuĂ© Ă Suspension?MĂ©tal, laiton, opaline 79 x 57 cm. Stilnovo, circa 1960 Ceiling light?Painted metal, brass, opaline glass 31.1 x 22.44 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Atelier Line VAUTRIN (XX)Miroir Talosel, miroir D. : 25.5 cm. Circa 1970 Mirror Resin D. : 10.04 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022INTERIOR XXJacques ADNET (1900-1984) attribué àTable basse Orme, métal, cuir 55 x 113 x 52 cm. Circa 1955See Sold Price
Sold2023Horacio CORDERO & Juan Pablo MOLYNEUX (XX-XXI)Lampe de parquet en bronze ĂƒÂ patine brune, ornĂƒÂ© d'unHoracio CORDERO & Juan Pablo MOLYNEUX (XX-XXI)Lampe de parquet en bronze ĂƒÂ patine brune, ornĂƒÂ© d'un lĂƒÂ©zard en ronde-bosse SignĂƒÂ©e et marquĂƒÂ©e P/U sur la baseSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hubert MESNIER (XX) & Hervé VIVIEN (XX) Coiffeuse Pin, cuir, miroir 74 x 160 x 59 cm. CircaHubert MESNIER (XX) & Hervé VIVIEN (XX) Coiffeuse Pin, cuir, miroir 74 x 160 x 59 cm. Circa 1975 Provenance : - Aménagement d’un hôtel, Grospierres - ArdècheSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hubert MESNIER (XX) & Hervé VIVIEN (XX) Tabouret Pin, cuir, 48 x 38.5 x 38.5 cm. Circa 1975Hubert MESNIER (XX) & Hervé VIVIEN (XX) Tabouret Pin, cuir, 48 x 38.5 x 38.5 cm. Circa 1975 Provenance : - Aménagement d’un hôtel, Grospierres - ArdècheSee Sold Price
Sold2023Atelier Line VAUTRIN (XX)Vide poche Talosel D. : 15 cm. Circa 1970 Dish Resin D. : 5.9 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022INTERIOR XXMr BRAINWASH (né en 1966)Art is not a crime blue. 2021Résine peintSigné, numéroté 80/95 et daté par l’artiste Boite16 x 21 x 6 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022INTERIOR XXMr BRAINWASH (né en 1966)Art is not a crime pink. 2021Résine peintSigné, numéroté 76/95 et daté par l’artiste Boite16 x 21 x 6 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022INTERIOR XXMr BRAINWASH (né en 1966)Art is not a crime gold. 2021Résine peintSigné, numéroté 73/95 et daté par l’artiste Boite16 x 21 x 6 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022INTERIOR XXKeith HARING (1958-1990) d’aprèsTotem (concrete) RésineEdition 017/100 Pop Art Editions 40 x 12 x 4.5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Atelier Line VAUTRIN (XX)Presse-papiers Talosel D. : 13 cm. Circa 1970 Clipboard Resin D. : 5.11 in.See Sold Price
2 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanA Pair of Brass Two-Tier Side Tables in the Style of Maison Jansen$700(4 bids)
21 hrs LeftFreeman's | HindmanMaison Lancel (French, Late 20th Century) Pair of Table Lamps with Elephant Medallion Lancel, Paris$400(1 bid)
2 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanA Maison Jansen Painted and Parcel Gilt Lacquered Double Pedestal Dining Table$750
19 hrs LeftAdam's AuctioneersMAISON JANSEN A pair of giltwood Palm Tree lights by Maison Jansen. France, c.1970. 220cm(h)€4,000
May 28Back Door AntiquesHollywood Regency Maison Jansen Style Bookcase / China Cabinet, Ebony, Gold Leaf$3,000
3 days LeftHeritage Auctions67021: Maison Jansen (French, 1880-1989) Palmier Floor $1,500
Echoes of Glory International Military Auction HouseUS Case XX Western-Style Bowie Knife (KDW)$35(11 bids)
2 days LeftCurated AuctionsODIOT: A FINE PAIR OF 19TH CENTURY FRENCH SILVER GILT DISHES, MAISON ODIOT, C. 1890£3,500