Sold2017Holdcraft Majolica lot of 2 dogwood pitchers, 8 1/2" &Holdcraft Majolica lot of 2 dogwood pitchers, 8 1/2" & 7 1/2", various conditions 8 1/2" & 7 1/2", various conditionsSee Sold Price
Sold2017Majolica lot of 8-5"-7" pitchers, various conditionsMajolica lot of 8-5"-7" pitchers, various conditions conditionsSee Sold Price
Sold2015Majolica lot of 3 figural fish pitchers, 12 1/2", 9",Majolica lot of 3 figural fish pitchers, 12 1/2", 9", and 8", various conditionsSee Sold Price
5 days LeftApple Tree Auction CenterRichard Bassett Digital Horse Art Lot of (8) Photos 8 x 10 in. (20.3 x 25.4 cm.)$5
Jun 11DOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersPhil Stern: Marlon Brando and Martin Munkácsi: Jean Harlow$500
7 days LeftGold Coast AuctioneersWallace Sterling Silver Flatware "Grand Baroque" Service For 12 79Pcs Over 3077 Grams$75(2 bids)
3 days LeftBonhamsCHRISTOPHER RIES (1952) Sculpture Embrace2008Signée 'Christopher Ries' et datée '22/3/...€1,600