Sold2020A Bag of Sterling Silver Jewelry8 very nice wide sterling silver bracelets, 8 sterling silver bracelets with gemstones, 12 thin sterling silver chain bracelets, 5 sterling vermeil necklaces, and 3 pairs of sterling silver hoop earriSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver San Marco Link Chain Bracelet SU ItalySIGNED: SU ITALY 925. DETAILS: Nice chunky San Marco Smooth link chain bracelet. With locking push safety clasp. SIZE/DIMENSIONS: 7" l x 3/8" wide. WEIGHT: 22 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Contemporary Gold Washed Sterling Silver Wide Chain Mail BraceletDelicate gold links attached to form a beautiful mesh bracelet. Marked 925. Dimensions: 7.5"L x 1.25"WSee Sold Price
Sold2020HEAVY STERLING SILVER DOUBLE CHAIN CHARM BRACELETA heavy sterling silver wide double chain charm bracelet featuring numerous sterling charms. Has a push button clasp with spring ring safety chain. Measures approx. 8 5/8" long (21.9cm) open end to enSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver 9.5mm Wide Ball Chain BraceletSolid Sterling Silver 9.5mm Wide Ball Chain Bracelet - GUARANTEED FREE SHIPPING WILL ARRIVE BEFORE CHRISTMAS IF PAYMENT RECEIVED WITHIN 72 HOURS. This ball chain bracelet is made of solid sterling silSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. 18k Gold 5mm Wide Curb Link BraceletTiffany & Co. 18k Gold Sterling Silver 5mm Wide Curb Link Chain Bracelet Stock#: 57592See Sold Price
Sold2016John Hardy Dot 18K Gold Silver Chain BraceletMETAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet is 7.5" long, chain is 7mm wide, jaisalmer clasp-10mm x 11.1mm. MARKED: 925 18K maker's hallmark, M. WEIGHT: 39.2 grams. Retail $750. GemstonesSee Sold Price
Sold2015Big Antique Sterling Silver Chain Bracelet TCsigned TC, very nice excellent conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Sterling Silver Chain Bracelet Made in ItalyTHIS ITEM IS A LOVELY VINTAGE STERLING SILVER CHAIN BRACELET MADE IN ITALY. THE BRACELET MEASURES 9 1/4" LONG INCLUDING THE CLASP AND 1/16" WIDE. IT WEIGHS 1.4g. THIS WOULD MAKE A LOVELY GIFT FOR SOMESee Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy Silver 18K Gold Classic Chain BraceletSterling silver chain bracelet by John Hardy. Bracelet is 8" long x 10.2mm wide. Marked: JH 925, 18k. Weight - 62.8 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Bracelet & ChainSterling Bracelet and Chain, includes: sterling silver, 15mm wide meshed 7" bracelet, and a 27", wheat link 800 silver chain, 40.2 DWT. CONDITION: Very good, used cond. Slight tarnish to chain.See Sold Price
Sold2020Designer Faux Gold/Gold Plated Jewelry Lot (9 + Items)Seven necklaces, two bracelets, two pendants. Markings include: Badavici 925 H.K. ,Napier, 925 Italy RSE. Nice Variety of gold colored and gold plated silver chain bracelets and necklaces. Designer siSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Makers Wide Chain Bracelet 18K Gold & SilverFeaturing sterling silver and 18k gold, this two-tone wide chain bracelet captures the utilitarian spirit of classic American design. Crafted with a makers symbol inspired by the renowned Tiffany hollSee Sold Price
Sold2019John Hardy Sterling Silver Modern Chain BraceletMETAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bangle inner diametr is 62mm, outer diameter is 82mm. Bracelet top is 18mm wide. MARKED: JH 925 25.5. WEIGHT: 270.2 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for colorSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Yurman 18k Gold Silver Wheat Chain BraceletMetal : 18k Gold/ Sterling Silver Designer : David Yurman Gemstone : None Measurements : Bracelet is 8.25" long and 8.5mm wide Marked: : DY, 925, 750 Weight: 48.9 gramsSee Sold Price
Jun 06Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY LEGENDS MACAN BLACK SAPPHIRE TIGER HEAD SILVER CHAIN BRACELET NEW 64B Size L$2,550
5 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Yellow Gold & Oval Sterling Silver Scene 12.9mm Chain Link Bracelet$1
Jun 06Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY ST. SILVER LAPIS STATION CLASSIC CHAIN LEATHER BRACELET 206B$680
Jun 06Jewels For You, Inc.DAVID YURMAN SOLID STERLING SILVER 16mm DOUBLE CURB LINK ROYAL CORD BRACELET 22B$910
Jun 09Thriftiques of IowaVery nice vintage Native American Indian turquoise and silver bracelet$46(4 bids)
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsJohn Hardy Modern Chain Collection Diamond Bracelet Sterling Silver 2.37 Ctw$5
1 min LeftEric's Estate & JewelryGolf Ball Link Chain Bracelet in 14K Yellow Gold and Sterling Silver$960