Sold2017Saint Phalle, Niki de (Neuilly-sur-Seine 1930–2002 LosSaint Phalle, Niki de (Neuilly-sur-Seine 1930–2002 Los Angeles) "Arizona Wildlife". Farblithographie. 88/125. Unten rechts in Bleistift signiert und im Druck betitelt. Blattgrösse 50x64,8 cm. GerahSee Sold Price
Sold2020Niki de Saint Phalle (1930 - 2002) Les baigneusesNiki de Saint Phalle (1930 - 2002) Les baigneuses Sérigraphie sur papier n° 285 / 2500 et signé en bas à droite dans la planche 50 x 35 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Niki de SAINT PHALLE (1930 - 2002), D'AprèsNiki de SAINT PHALLE (1930 - 2002), D'AprèsSans titreEpreuve en couleur sur papier Arches, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l’éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté See Sold Price
Sold2023Niki DE SAINT PHALLE (1930 – 2002)Niki DE SAINT PHALLE (1930 – 2002).Sans titre.Epreuve en couleur sur papier Aches, signée dans la planche.Cachet de l’éditeur en bas à droite.Numéroté à 150 ex. 50 x 65See Sold Price
Sold2024Niki de SAINT PHALLE (1930-2001)Niki de SAINT PHALLE (1930-2001) « Nana jaune ».2018. Sculpture en plastique gonflable, édition Il Giardino dei Tarocchi. Signée (sur la planche) en bas au milieu. Dimensions : 87See Sold Price
Sold2023Niki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002), D’AprèsNiki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002), D’Après Sans titre Epreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 150See Sold Price
Sold2023Niki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002),D’AprèsNiki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002), D’Après Sans titre Epreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 150See Sold Price
Sold2023Niki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002),D’AprèsNiki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002), D’Après Sans titre Epreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 150See Sold Price
Sold2023Niki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002),D’AprèsNiki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002), D’Après Sans titre Epreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 150See Sold Price
Sold2023Niki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002),D’AprèsNiki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002), D’Après Sans titre Epreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 150See Sold Price
Sold2023Niki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002),D’AprèsNiki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002), D’Après Sans titre Epreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 150See Sold Price
Sold2023Niki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002),D’AprèsNiki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002), D’Après Sans titre Epreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 150See Sold Price
Sold2023Niki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002),D’AprèsNiki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002), D’Après Sans titre Epreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 150See Sold Price
Sold2023Niki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002),D’AprèsNiki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002), D’Après Sans titre Epreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 150See Sold Price
Sold2020NIKI DE SAINT PHALLE (1930 - 2002): "DEAR CLARICE"1983 lithograph in colors signed and numbered 229/250 Condition: with portfolio box only containing "Dear Clarice" by Nikki De Saint Phalle Note: comes with original Eight by Eight portfolio box 29 xSee Sold Price
Sold2022NIKI DE SAINT PHALLE (1930 - 2002): UNTITLEDfrom "Eight by Eight to Celebrate the Temporary Contemporary" portfolio; 1983; color lithograph on Rives BFK paper, framed floating under glass; pencil-signed lower right; numbered 73/250 lower left;See Sold Price
Sold2021Niki de Saint-Phalle (1930-2002): My Love We Won'tNiki de Saint-Phalle (1930-2002): My Love We Won't Screenprint in colors on wove paper, 1968, signed in pencil, numbered 51/75. 19 x 23 1/2 in. (sheet), 20 x 24 1/4 in. (frame).See Sold Price
Sold2021Niki de Saint Phalle (1930-2002); Totem;Niki de Saint Phalle (1930-2002) Totem, 2001 Lithograph in colors with collage, on wove paper, signed in pencil, dated and numbered 166/200 (there were also 50 artist's proofs), with full margins, fraSee Sold Price
Sold2022Niki de Saint Phalle (1930-2002); Clockface;Niki de Saint Phalle (1930-2002) Clockface, 1972 Screenprint in colors on Arches paper, signed in pencil and numbered 8/115, published by Editions Essellier Serigraphies Michel Caza, the full sheet, fSee Sold Price
Sold2022Niki de Saint Phalle (1930-2002): Homage à Jean TinguelyNiki de Saint Phalle (1930-2002): Homage à Jean Tinguely Screenprint in colors on wove paper, 1992, signed, dated, numbered 28/750 and inscribed 'for Teeny with love from Niki' in pencil. 25 1/2See Sold Price
Sold2022Niki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002) "AttentionNiki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002) 'Attention Dragueurs!' (1981), lithography 62/125 (40 x 60 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2018Niki De Saint Phalle (1930-2002) Adam, Eve & SnakeNiki de Saint Phalle (1930 - 2002) American, France. Limited edition colored engraving. Featured the work titled Adam, Eve and Snake. Signed in pencil lower right. Numbered 25/65. Image measures 7 3/4See Sold Price
Sold2020Niki de Saint Phalle (1930-2002), "Musée olympiqueNiki de Saint Phalle (1930-2002), "Musée olympique Lausanne". Sérigraphie couleurs, contre-signée au crayon en bas à droite. 99x68.5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023After Niki de Saint Phalle (1930-2002): Tarot Cards; and ParfumAfter Niki de Saint Phalle (1930-2002): Tarot Cards; and Parfum The set of printed tarot cards in paperboard box, and the empty perfume bottle in original packaging.See Sold Price
2 days LeftBonhamsNIKI DE SAINT PHALLE (1930-2002) Baigneurs, 1980-1981 Polyester peint à l'acrylique Cachet ...€25,000
2 days LeftBonhamsNIKI DE SAINT PHALLE (1930-2002) Méchant-méchant, 1993 Puzzle en bois peintSigné ...€850
Jun 13Bedford Art GalleryNiki de Saint Phalle & Jean Tinguely: Paradiset Moderna Museet Stockholm Exhibition Poster.$400
4 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfLothar Wolleh ZWEI PORTRAITS IN MAILAND: 'DANIEL SPOERRI IN€300
Jun 05PiasaMarcel Duchamp (Blainville-Crevon, 1887 - Neuilly-sur Seine, 1968) L.H.O.O.Q., 1919/1964€200,000
4 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfBETTINA RHEIMS 'MADONNA BLUE (IN SHINY BLUE UNDERPANTS)' (1€6,500(1 bid)
Jun 06Piguet Hôtel des VentesGiovanni Battista Tiepolo (1696-1770), Décollation de saint Jean-Baptiste, pierre noire, lavis brunCHF 20,000