Sold2017Saint Phalle, Niki de (Neuilly-sur-Seine 1930–2002 LosSaint Phalle, Niki de (Neuilly-sur-Seine 1930–2002 Los Angeles) "Arizona Wildlife". Farblithographie. 88/125. Unten rechts in Bleistift signiert und im Druck betitelt. Blattgrösse 50x64,8 cm. GerahSee Sold Price
Sold2024Niki de Saint Phalle (1930-2002) Silk ScarfNiki de Saint Phalle (1930-2002) Silk Twill Serpent Print Scarf, ca. 1990s.See Sold Price
Sold20213 Niki de Saint Phalle Perfume BottlesArtist/Designer; Manufacturer: Niki de Saint Phalle (1930-2002); Jacqueline Cochran, Inc. Marking(s); notes: signed, marking(s) Country of origin; materials: France, USA; glass, metal Dimensions (H, WSee Sold Price
Sold2018Niki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002)Niki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002) after -- Description : Nana -- Medium : Painted resin -- Dimensions : 34 cm tall -- Signature : not signed -- Estimate : 60 - 80 EuroSee Sold Price
Sold2022Niki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002) 'Miss Helvetica', serigraph in color (W:70 x H:100 cm)Niki DE SAINT-PHALLE (1930-2002) 'Miss Helvetica', serigraph in color (W:70 x H:100 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2017Niki de Saint-Phalle, Three Artist-Designed SilkNiki de Saint-Phalle (French, 1930–2002). Artist-designed silk scarves featuring colorful animal patterns. Copyright 2001 Niki de Saint-Phalle & Productions Flammarion IV. Contained within origiSee Sold Price
Sold2019SAINT-PHALLE, Niki deSAINT-PHALLE, Niki de (1930-2002) "Planète" Silk scarf depicting the planets. Signed Niki de Saint-Phalle & Artcurial Numbered by hand: 245/1200 Certificate by Art Curial included.See Sold Price
3 days LeftBonhamsNIKI DE SAINT PHALLE (1930-2002) Méchant-méchant, 1993 Puzzle en bois peintSigné ...€850
Featured1 day LeftJasper52Oscar de la Renta FW 2013 Embellished Black Tulle Dress Gown as seen on Nicole 4$4,000