Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Petit Point Turquoise Sterling Silver Post EarringsStunning small vintage Zuni sterling silver and traditional petit point turquoise post earrings. Traditional "petit point" design. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry from the time period. Tested.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise Post EarringsOld Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise Post Earrings. Sterling silver, Sleeping Beauty Mine turquoise. 3/4" in diameter. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and have been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Turquoise Shadow Box Post EarringsSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Old Pawn Turquoise Shadow Box Post Earrings | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:5.7 Grams, | Dimensions: Earrings: .5" x 1" (for both) | SiSee Sold Price
Sold2023VTG Navajo Turquoise Concho Post Earrings Sterling Silver Old PawnWonderful vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise concho post earrings. The earrings measure about 1" in diameter and are a post style. Wonderful craftsmanship and attention to detail. Unsigned aSee Sold Price
Sold2023VTG Navajo Turquoise Concho Post Earrings Sterling Silver Old PawnPhenomenal vintage Navajo sterling silver concho post earrings. The earrings measure about 1/2" in diameter and feature a hand stamped tribal Navajo design. Wonderful craftsmanship and attention to deSee Sold Price
Sold2023VTG Navajo Turquoise Concho Post Earrings Sterling Silver Old PawnPhenomenal vintage Navajo sterling silver concho post earrings. The earrings measure about 1/2" in diameter and feature a hand stamped tribal Navajo design. Wonderful craftsmanship and attention to deSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Squash Blossom Earrings SterlingFor your consideration is a pair of these outstanding Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver turquoise, coral, lapis, malachite mosaic inlay pierced post earrings. The ring remains in nice coSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Post Earrings. Nice Patina. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Gold overlay, 3/4" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Native American Navajo Sterling Silver KingmanFor your consideration is a pair of these wonderful vintage Navajo sterling silver and Kingman mine turquoise pierced post earrings in wonderful vintage condition. These fabulous Old Pawn pieces featuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Concho Earrings with Turquoise Shadowbox DesignWonderful pair of classic Native American, Navajo sterling silver and turquoise post earrings with a traditional concho shadowbox design. The earrings are a pierced post type and features a traditionaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Navajo Sterling Silver Dry Creek Mine Turquoise PiercedFor your consideration is a pair of these stunning vintage Navajo sterling silver and Dry Creek mine turquoise pierced post earrings in wonderful vintage condition. These fabulous Old Pawn pieces featSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Genuine Turquoise & Coral Vintage OldSterling Silver Genuine Turquoise & Coral Vintage Old Pawn Earrings Lot of 4 Pairs Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry || Weight: 23 Grams Total, Post Needle Point Turquoise & Coral EarrinSee Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Vintage & Contemporary Post Hook & Screw BackSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise, Genuine Coral, Genuine Lapis, Genuine black Onyx, Genuine Mother of Pearl | Old Pawn Vintage & Contemporary Post Hook & Screw Back Navajo & Zuni Earrings Lot of 25See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Zuni Inlay Post EarringsOld Pawn Zuni Inlay Post Earrings. Sterling, Sleeping Beauty Mine turquoise, Onyx inlay. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and have been tested for silver content. Measure 1/2" in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2022"SKEETS" STERLING THREE-TIER SHELL EARRINGSVINTAGE OLD PAWN NATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO SCALLOP OR FAN SHELL DANGLE EARRINGS. TURQUOISE STONES ON PIERCED POST. SIGNED "STERLING S SKEETS". WEIGHS 6.6 GRAMS TOTAL. TESTED STERLING SILVER. MEASURES 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2022PETIT POINT NAVAJO STERLING TURQUOISE EARRINGS VTGOLD PAWN NATIVE AMERICAN INDIAN NAVAJO RING. UNSIGNED UNMARKED TESTED STERLING SILVER. MEASURES 1.75" WITH DANGLE. WEIGHS 4.5 GRAMS. PIERCED POST. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
2023J. BEGAY OLD PAWN BISBEE TURQUOISE EARRINGSJ. BEGAY OLD PAWN BISBEE TURQUOISE EARRINGS -STERLING SILVER PIERCED EARRINGS-FROM AZ TURQUOISE-24.3G-BOX 8 Please be advised that by placing a bid, you are entering into a legally binding contract wiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Zuni Turquoise Cluster Sterling Silver Screw Back EarringsStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and turquoise cluster small screw back earrings in nice vintage condition. Measures about 3/4". Traditional turquoise cluster petit point design. Unmarked as mostSee Sold Price
Sold2022OLD PAWN STERLING TURQUOISE SPIRAL POST EARRINGSVINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN EARRINGS. HAS ILLEGIBLE SIGNATURE ON BACK. WEIGHS 8 GRAMS. 7/8” LONG. NO BACKINGS, COULD USE CLEANING. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Amber EarringsFor your consideration is a pair of these outstanding Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver amber pierced post earrings in wonderful vintage condition. These fabulous earrings feature a tradSee Sold Price
Sold2023VTG Navajo Frank Atencio Story Teller Post Earrings Sterling Silver Old PawnPhenomenal vintage Navajo Frank Atencio sterling silver post earrings with traditional sterling silver overlay story teller tribal design. Stunning craftsmanship and attention to detail. Gorgeous. HalSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise EarringsOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Earrings. About 1/2" long. Unmarked and have been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2021Old Antique Vintage Sterling Silver Turquoise PostOld Antique Vintage Sterling Silver Turquoise Post Earrings Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picture reqSee Sold Price
Sold2015Navajo Old Pawn Sterling Turquoise EarringsNative American Navajo Old Pawn Sterling Silver Bisbee Turquoise Earrings, measure 3''L x 1''W, 12.7g in total wt.See Sold Price
2 hrs LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise beaded & Sterling Silver gem stone Necklace 18"$98
20 hrs LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Post Earring's By Sharon McCarthy.$20
20 hrs LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Post Earring's By Sadie Jim.$20
6 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Post Earring's By M.Chee.$20
6 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Post Earring's By Sharon McCarthy.$20
6 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Post Earring's By Sharon McCarthy.$20
6 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Post Earring's By Ryntanna Yazzie.$20
6 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Post Earring's By Etta Larry.$20
6 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Post Earring's By Rita Largo.$20
6 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Post Earring's By Sharon McCarthy.$20
6 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Post Earring's By Clifton Davis.$20
6 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Post Earring's By Merlinda Booqua.$20
6 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Post Earring's By Shaun Clark.$20
6 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Post / Earring's By Joann Cheama.$20
6 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Post Earring's By F.$20
6 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Post Earring's By Sharon McCarthy.$20
6 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Post Earring's By M.R.$20
6 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Post Earring's By Sadie Jim.$20
20 hrs LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Post / Dangling Earring's By Phyllis A. Smith.$20
20 hrs LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Post / Dangling Earring's.$20(1 bid)
20 hrs LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Post / Dangling Earring's.$20
20 hrs LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Post / Dangling Earring's By Joahn Cheama.$20
6 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Post / Dangling Earring's By Sheena Jack.$20