Sold2022How to Play Baseball (1942) Wall Art PrintHow to Play Baseball (1942) Wall Art Print Vintage movie poster for Disney's Goofy film "How to Play Baseball" with Goofy in an old time baseball uniform up to bad and ready to hit a ballSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot of Framed Photos / ArtLot of Framed Photos / Art, 4 Black and White old time photo prints of Mission Beach, California, framed 1 "In the Distance" print by Steven Graestein, framedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Old Water Tower Chicago Chen Art Colorful Print SaleAlexander Chen | Title of Art: Old Water Tower in Winter Time | Medium: Offset Lithograph on Paper Hand Signed by the Artist | Edition Size: Open | Unframed Size: 33 x 23 inches | Framed Size: UnframeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Aaron Bohrod, New Orleans Street, Lithograph - 1939Artist: Aaron Bohrod Title: New Orleans Street Date Of Negative: 1939 Type Of Print: Vintage Photogravure Date Of Print: 1939 (82 years old print) Paper: Medium weight, satin/matte finish Print OriginSee Sold Price
Sold2023Art & Antique Reference Books.American Pewter, Miniatures Dictionary and Guide, American Blown Glass, Old Sporting Prints, and others.See Sold Price
Sold2024RICK GRIFFIN ORIGINAL ART - SURFING MUSHROOMSRICK GRIFFIN ORIGINAL ART - SURFING MUSHROOMS. ORIGINAL RICK GRIFFIN PRINT AND FRAME - Original created during the time Rick was selling art on the streets of San Francisco.Priced accordingly based onSee Sold Price
Sold2021Cornhill Street Old Annapolis Ink and Watercolor FramedThis ink and watercolor art print by W.H. Bond is of Cornhill Street, Old Annapolis and is a limited edition 8/50. Hand initialed and numbered in pencil on the bottom right. Circa 1971. Matted in a liSee Sold Price
Sold2019British Print On Paper "Scotland of Old"Title: Scotland of Old Material: Print On Paper Size: 44" X35" Frame: No Age: 20C Art: Unknown Condition: Great Overall Provenance: Collection from Estate in New Jersey Shipping: shipping rates are deSee Sold Price
Sold2019Banksy Art Canvas Print Street ArtBanksy Art Canvas Print Street Art Approx Paint Print size: 24x 16. Not Framed or stretch just CanvasSee Sold Price
2023Ice Cream USA - Print - Street ArtDescriptionDescriptionMarcel Pinie, 2023. Print on paper. Signed by the artist. Artist Proof - 01/03.Dimensioms: 60 x 60 cm (Centimeters - area print)See Sold Price
Sold2019Banksy Art Canvas Print Street ArtBanksy Art Canvas Print Street Art Approx Paint Print size: 18 x 12. Not Framed/ Not stretch just CanvasSee Sold Price
Sold2019Banksy Art Canvas Print Street ArtBanksy Art Canvas Print Street Art Approx Paint Print size: 8 x 12. Not Framed/ Not stretch just CanvasSee Sold Price
Sold2023DEATH & CO TIFFANY SPRAY PAINT STYLE PRINT 18"DEATH & CO / DEATH NYC BANKSY STYLE GIRL WITH BALLOON LIMITED EDITION SIGNED SCREEN PRINT | STREET ART CONTEMPORARY PRINTS-12" X 18" APPROX-PENCIL SIGNED-VERY GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION, COMES WITH COASee Sold Price
Sold2022SHEPARD FAIREY OBAMA HOPE POSTER PRINT 36"SHEPARD FAIREY OBAMA HOPE POSTER PRINT | STREET ART MODERN ART OBEY GIANT-36" X 24" APPROX-PRE OWNED CONDITIOPN-DP92022- Bidding on this item requires bidders to agree to the Terms & Conditions ofSee Sold Price
Sold2023DEATH & CO / DEATH NYC BRAINWASH STYLE PRINT18"DEATH & CO / DEATH NYC BANKSY MR BRAINWASH LOUIS VUITTON STYLE MONKEY ON COCA COLA STYLE BOX LIMITED EDITION SIGNED SCREEN PRINT | STREET ART CONTEMPORARY PRINTS THE WORLD IS BEAUTIFUL LIFE IS BEAUTIFSee Sold Price
Sold2023DEATH & CO BANKSY GIRL W BALLOON STYLE PRINT 18"DEATH & CO / DEATH NYC DAMIEN HIRST STYLE GIRL WITH BALLOON LIMITED EDITION SIGNED SCREEN PRINT | STREET ART CONTEMPORARY PRINTS-12" X 18" APPROX-PENCIL SIGNED-VERY GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION, COMES WITSee Sold Price
Sold2023DEATH & CO TIFFANY SPRAY PAINT STYLE PRINT 18"DEATH & CO / DEATH NYC TIFFANY STYLE SPRAY PAINT CAN LIMITED EDITION SIGNED SCREEN PRINT | STREET ART CONTEMPORARY PRINTS-12" X 18" APPROX-PENCIL SIGNED-VERY GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION, COMES WITH COA &See Sold Price
Sold2023DEATH & CO / DEATH NYC WARHOL STYLE PRINT18"DEATH & CO / DEATH NYC WARHOL BANKSY KAWS STYLE LIMITED EDITION SIGNED SCREEN PRINT | STREET ART CONTEMPORARY PRINTS -12" X 18" APPROX-PENCIL SIGNED-VERY GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION, COMES WITH COA & GOLSee Sold Price
Sold2022N-Scale Assortment of AccessoriesN-Scale Assortment of Accessories * Walthers Old Time Street Lamp 933-939 * Labelle N-Scale 3 Light Signal 6502 * Caboose Industries Switch Throw 26S * RIX Uncoupling Tool 628-14 * Atlas Truss BridgeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pop Art Lithograph Print Wall Street Art Print MonopolyPop Art Lithograph Print Wall Street Art Print Monopoly Alec Banksy Brainwash. Great colors with very nice texture White border all around. Paper Size:11 3/4 x 16 1/2 inches. See photos.See Sold Price
Sold2020Pop Art Lithograph Print Wall Street Art Print MonopolyPop Art Lithograph Print Wall Street Art Print Monopoly Alec Banksy Brainwash. Great colors with very nice texture White border all around. Paper Size:11 3/4 x 16 1/2 inches. See photos.See Sold Price
Sold2020Pop Art Litho Print Wall Street Art Print Monopoly AlexPop Art Lithograph Print Wall Street Art Print Monopoly Alec Banksy Brainwash. Great colors with very nice texture White border all around. Paper Size:11 3/4 x 16 1/2 inches. See photos.See Sold Price
2019Pop Art Lithograph Print Wall Street Art Print MonopolyPop Art Lithograph Print Wall Street Art Print Monopoly Alec Banksy Brainwash. Great colors with very nice texture White border all around. Paper Size:11 3/4 x 16 1/2 inches. See photos.See Sold Price
9 hrs LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncHenri Cartier Bresson, 1948 Blind Woman Street Beggar Jaipur India$100
9 hrs LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncHenri Cartier Bresson, 1948 Jaipur Indian Elephant Maharaja Wedding$100
9 hrs LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncHenri Cartier Bresson, 1948 India Rajputana Women At Water Well$100
9 hrs LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncHenri Cartier Bresson, Bonnard In His Studio At La Cannet, France$100
9 hrs LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncHenri Cartier Bresson, 1948 Napoleon'S Diamonds Maharanee Of Barola$100
9 hrs LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncHenri Cartier Bresson, 1947 New York City Manhattan Fire Aftermath$100
3 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncHenri Cartier Bresson, First Flame Of Gandhi'S Funeral Pyre 1948$100