Sold201718K GOLD AND ENAMELGroup of 3 18K yellow gold and enamel small pocket watches and a round case mounted in a brooch comprising a yellow gold and blue sky enamel pocket watch signed Monvis and mounted in a ribbon brooch.See Sold Price
Sold2016OROLOGIO PHILIP WATCH CIOCCOLATONE ORO GIALLOOrologio Philip Watch Cioccolatone in oro giallo, 4 diamanti, 3/6/9/12, cinturino pelle. Ref.: 9217 104See Sold Price
Sold2017LONDON TF COOPER POCKET WATCH | OROLOGIO DA TASCALondon TF Cooper Pocket Watch. Orologio da tasca London TF CooperSee Sold Price
Sold2021CARTIER "VENDOME" PENCARTIER "VENDOME" PEN Gold-plated ballpoint pen, wave engravings finishing, Trinity decorations on the cap, made in France, n. 065310. TAGS: watch - orologioSee Sold Price
Sold2017PRESIDENTE DEL GIORNO OROLOGIO ROLEX| ROLEX WATCHRolex Day-Date President, orologio in oro 18 kt automatico, cassa 36 mm, quadrante blu, indici con brillanti. cinturino in pelle con fibbia originale placcata. Buone condizioni. Rolex Day-Date PresideSee Sold Price
Sold2022SILYAN WATCH & Co Orologio da tasca con doppiaSILYAN WATCH & Co Orologio da tasca con doppia cassa in oro rosso e catena a corredo, mancante della sfera dei secondi a ore 6, Indici arabi, sfere Breguet. Non funzionante Diametro cassa 5 cm Peso 62See Sold Price
Sold2019OROLOGIO DA TASCA IN ARGENTO, WEST END WATCH CO.cassa in argento 925 sterling, quadrante bianco in porcellana con numeri romani, due contatori Peso g 91,00 circa, diam mm 45 A SILVER POCKET WATCH, WEST END WATCH COSee Sold Price
Sold2015Mickey Mouse orologio da polsoENG Mickey Mouse orologio da polso Five Notches Ingersoll wrist watch, dating 1938-1942, plastic lens with usual yellowing, working. Very good conditions. IT Mickey Mouse orologio da polso IngersollSee Sold Price
Sold2017PATEK PHILIPPE. A FINE 18K GOLD POCKET WATCH. WITHPATEK PHILIPPE Orologio da tasca in oro giallo 18K Firmato Patek, Philippe & Cie sul quadrante Seriale n. 161952 Cassa n. 265706 Circa 1913 <See Sold Price
Sold2022PATEK PHILIPPE - Orologio da tasca cassa in oro 18k, quadrante in smalto bianco, 1925 circa,Marchio/Brand: Patek Philippe, Modello/Model: Pocket watch, Anno/Year: circa 1925, Quadrante/Dial: Smalto bianco/White enamel, Movimento/Movement: Scappamento ad ancora/Lever escapment, Materiale/MateSee Sold Price
Sold2022VACHERON & CONSTANTIN - Orologio da tasca in oro 18 k, cassa savonette, manca il vetro e si sganciaMarchio/Brand: Vacheron & Constantin, Modello/Model: Pocket Watch , Anno/Year: circa 1920, Quadrante/Dial: Smalto bianco/White enamel, Movimento/Movement: Scappamento ad ancora/Lever escapement, MaterSee Sold Price
Sold2021IWC - Mark XI orologio militare dell'aviazione ingleseMarchio/Brand: International Watch CoModello/Model: Mark XIAnno/Year: circa 1950Referenza/Reference No.: 6B/346Quadrante/Dial: Nero lucido/Glossy blackCassa/Case No.: 606/48Movimento/Movement: CaricaSee Sold Price
Sold2022VACHERON & CONSTANTIN - Orologio da tasca cassa savonette, 1915-1920 cassa in oro 18k, quadrante inMarchio/Brand: Vacheron & Constantin, Modello/Model: Pocket watch, Anno/Year: 1915-1920, Quadrante/Dial: Smalto bianco/White enamel, Movimento/Movement: Scappamento ad ancora/Lever escapment, MaterialSee Sold Price
Sold2015Morrison, orologio da tasca in oro 18 ct, Londra 1785cassa e ghiera incise e sbalzate, scappamento a cilindro, quadrante numeri romani. Numero produzione 108. Diametro mm. 45 Morrison, pocket watch, London 1785See Sold Price
2016OROLOGIO DA TASCA IN OROcassa circolare in oro a 14k, quadrante nero con numeri romani, secondi alle 6, punzone dell'oro 375 Diam. mm 45 GOLD POCKET WATCHSee Sold Price
Sold2016Orologio chrono da polso in oro giallo marcaOrologio chrono da polso in oro giallo marca Universal Watch di forma quadrata, epoca anni '30 con cinturino in pelleSee Sold Price
Sold2017Catena a losanghe con orologio da tasca con cassaCatena a losanghe con orologio da tasca con cassa cesellata tutto in oro giallo, g.28,50, lungh. catena cm 94,0, diam. orologio cm 2,5 circa Yellow gold lozenge linkchain with chiselled pocket watch,See Sold Price
Sold2017OROLOGIO DA TASCA IN OROcassa tonda in oro 14k, quadrante nero con numeri romani, secondi in basso, punzone dell'oro 375 Diam mm 45 circa A GOLD POCKET WATCHSee Sold Price
Sold2016Philip Watchorologio in oro 1950 ca. Notes:cassa rotonda, cronografo a due contatori, indici e numeri arabi applicati, movimento a carica manuale Diam. mm 36 A gold wristwatch, Philip Watch, circa 1950See Sold Price
Sold2017OROLOGIO DA TASCA BRUNET GENEVE| BRUNET GENEVE POCKETOrologio da tasca Brunet Geneve in oro giallo con fondello smaltato e rose di diamanti. Carica una chiavetta. Diametro cassa mm 33, peso g 20,80 Brunet Geneve pocket watch in yellow gold with enamel bSee Sold Price
Sold2020EXPO Camera Co. Watch Camera Camera Spia con leEXPO Camera Co. Watch CameraCamera Spia con le sembianze di un orologio da taschino. Utilizza una pellicola formato 16x22 mm con un caricatore a cassetta da 25 esposizioni. La lente si trova nella parSee Sold Price
Sold2020Armbanduhr von Monvis aus den 60er JahrenGelbgold, gest. 585. Querovales Uhrengehäuse, Zifferblatt mit Stabindexen und Lanzenzeigern. Leicht verlaufendes Fischgrät-Armband mit Faltschließe. Mechanisches Werk mit Handaufzug. GeSee Sold Price
Sold2018OSTENSORIO | OSTENSORY IN WOODin legno intagliato, dorato lungo i rilievi ornamentali, contenente un orologio da tasca, cm 31x17x8 | Onstensory in carved wood, gilded along the ornamental reliefs, containing a pocket watch, 31x17xSee Sold Price
Sold2020Patek Philippe NautilusReference: 7118 Manufactured: 2016 Case: Steel Movement: Automatic Size: 36 mm Gender: Male Condition: Very Good Description: Most sought after watch in the world today, with a blue dial with horizontSee Sold Price
5 days LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA GENTLEMAN'S SIZE STAINLESS STEEL OMEGA SPEEDMASTER PROFESSIONAL "PRE MOON" CHRONOGRAPH WRIST WATCH£4,000
5 days LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA VERY RARE LADY'S 18K SOLID GOLD CARTIER PARIS BAMBOO COUSSIN WRIST WATCH CIRCA 1970s, REF. 78110£6,000
5 days LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA VERY RARE GENTLEMAN'S SIZE 18K SOLID GOLD BREGUET CLASSIQUE EXTRA PLAT SKELETONISED WRIST WATCH£6,000
5 days LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA VERY RARE GENTLEMAN'S SIZE STAINLESS STEEL ROLEX OYSTER PERPETUAL SUBMARINER WRIST WATCH CIRCA£45,000
5 days LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeAN 18K SOLID GOLD CARTIER TANK OBUS WRIST WATCH CIRCA 1990s, REF. 1630Movement: Quartz, signed£2,400(1 bid)
5 days LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA RARE GENTLEMAN'S SIZE TITANIUM IWC PORSCHE DESIGN WORLD TIME ALARM BRACELET WATCH CIRCA 1990, REF.£1,000
5 days LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA RARE GENTLEMAN'S STAINLESS STEEL LEMANIA WATERPROOF CHRONOGRAPH WRIST WATCH CIRCA 1960s, ISSUED TO£2,400
5 days LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA GENTLEMAN'S SIZE STAINLESS STEEL OMEGA SEAMASTER 300 DIVERS BRACELET WATCH CIRCA 1965, REF.£4,000
5 days LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA RARE GENTLEMAN'S SIZE BLANCPAIN FIFTY FATHOMS ROTOMATIC DIVERS WRIST WATCH CIRCA 1950s, THIS WATCH£5,000
5 days LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA GENTLEMAN'S SIZE STAINLESS STEEL ROLEX OYSTER PERPETUAL DATE SUBMARINER BRACELET WATCH CIRCA 1979,£7,000
5 days LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA VERY RARE GENTLEMAN'S SMALL SIZE STAINLESS STEEL ROLEX OYSTER CHRONOGRAPH WRIST WATCH CIRCA 1940s,£19,000
5 days LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA GENTLEMAN'S SIZE STAINLESS STEEL OMEGA CHRONOSTOP DRIVERS WRIST WATCH CIRCA 1968, REF. 145.010£300(1 bid)
5 days LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA FINE GENTLEMAN'S SIZE 18K SOLID GOLD FULL HUNTER MINUTE REPEATER POCKET WATCH CIRCA 1880s, SIGNED£1,200
5 days LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA GENTLEMAN'S STAINLESS STEEL BRITISH MILITARY LONGINES W.W.W. WRIST WATCH CIRCA 1945, PART OF THE£2,000
5 days LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA GENTLEMAN'S SIZE TITANIUM IWC PORSCHE DESIGN OCEAN 2000 AUTOMATIC BRACELET WATCH CIRCA 1980s, REF.£3,000
5 days LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA VERY RARE GENTLEMAN'S SIZE 18K SOLID GOLD CARTIER PARIS FABERGE INCURVEE WRIST WATCH CIRCA 1970s,£5,000
5 days LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA GENTLEMAN'S SIZE STAINLESS STEEL ROLEX OYSTER PERPETUAL DATE EXPLORER II ORANGE HAND BRACELET£6,000
5 days LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA RARE GENTLEMAN'S SIZE 9CT SOLID GOLD JAEGER LECOULTRE GEOPHYSIC CHRONOMETER WRIST WATCH CIRCA£6,000
5 days LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA GENTLEMAN'S SIZE 18K SOLID GOLD PIAGET POLO BRACELET WATCH CIRCA 1970s, REF. 7131 FIRST SERIES£7,000
5 days LeftWatches of KnightsbridgeA RARE GENTLEMAN'S SIZE GOLD PLATED GERALD GENTA MONTE CARLO DAY DATE DUAL TIME AUTOMATIC WRIST£420(2 bids)