Österreichische Gebirgslandschaft;Olio su tela, 80 x 100,5 cm, craquelé, in cornice Firma
0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
172 Lots AwayAste Bolaffi
SALVO 1947-2015 Spilla gioiello, senza titolo 1986 - SALVO 1947-2015 Jewel brooch, senza titolo84 Lots AwayAste Bolaffi