Sold2023PABLO PICASSO MADOURA PLEIN FEU FISH PLATE.Pablo Picasso (1881-1973) Poisson Chiné glazed earthenware decorated oval ceramic charger with polychrome decoration, profile of a fish. Impressed mark on back ”MADOURA PLEIN FEU EMPREINTE ORSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso - Portrait, Hand Tipped Color plate print, Signed- COADetails: The item is in excellent condition for the year it was printed. Vintage 1954 Print on Paper after the magnificent Artwork made by Mr. Pablo PicassoUp for your consideration, this is a vintageSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Hand Screen Dove Signed in PlatePablo Picasso Vintage Hand Screen Dove Signed in Plate. Original frame. Label on verso. Size: 8x10 in image. 11.5x14.5 in outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fine Pablo Picasso Style Cubism Face Visage Noir Earthenware Hand Painted Plate1 Beautiful Pablo Picasso Style Cubism Face Visage Noir Earthenware Hand Painted Plate Design. In the fantastic Pablo Picasso style. Depicting a cubism face. It has been finely hand painted. IndistincSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso -COA- Woman Of Algiers, Portrait, Hand Tipped Color plate print, SignedDetails: The item is in excellent condition for the year it was printed. Vintage 1954 Print on Paper after the magnificent Artwork made by Mr. Pablo PicassoUp for your consideration, this is a vintageSee Sold Price
Sold2016PABLO PICASSO, SPADEM, PLATE SIGNED AND HAND NUMBEREDLITHOGRAPH SPADEM 1973, VERY GOOD CONDITION43X33CMSee Sold Price
Sold2016PABLO PICASSO, SPADEM, PLATE SIGNED AND HAND NUMBEREDLITHOGRAPH SPADEM 1973, VERY GOOD CONDITION, 43X33cmMounted on a black museums-backwall 40 cm * 50 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016PABLO PICASSO, SPADEM, PLATE SIGNED AND HAND NUMBEREDLITHOGRAPH SPADEM 1972, VERY GOOD CONDITION, 28 cm x 38 cm. Mounted on a black museums-backwall 40 cm * 50 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017PABLO PICASSO, SPADEM, PLATE SIGNED AND HAND NUMBEREDLITHOGRAPH SPADEM 1973, VERY GOOD CONDITION43X33CMSee Sold Price
Sold2018PABLO PICASSO, SPADEM, PLATE SIGNED AND HAND NUMBERED.LITHOGRAPH SPADEM 1973, VERY GOOD CONDITION43X33CMSee Sold Price
Sold2018PABLO PICASSO, SPADEM, PLATE SIGNED AND HAND NUMBEREDLITHOGRAPH SPADEM 1973, VERY GOOD CONDITION43X33CMSee Sold Price
Sold2016PABLO PICASSO, SPADEM, PLATE SIGNED AND HAND NUMBEREDLITHOGRAPH SPADEM 1973, VERY GOOD CONDITION, 43X33cm.Mounted on a black museums-backwall 40 cm * 50 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017PABLO PICASSO, SPADEM, PLATE SIGNED AND HAND NUMBEREDITHOGRAPH SPADEM 1973, VERY GOOD CONDITION43X33CMSee Sold Price
Jul 07A-1 Auction"Sough" by Toko Shinoda (1913-2021) Calligraphy Brushstroke Lithograph 49/50$300(3 bids)
3 days LeftAntique KingdomThe Artist and his Model, A Henri Matisse Limited Edition Lithograph Print$300