Sold2017Wagen, Holz, mit Masse-Zugpferd, wohl 20er Jahre, 32Wagen, Holz, mit Masse-Zugpferd, wohl 20er Jahre, 32 cm, guter Zust., schöne Dekoration für mittelgroßen Stall German Description Wagen, Holz, mit Masse-Zugpferd, wohl 20er Jahre, 32 cSee Sold Price
Sold2021Puppenmöbelprogramm, Frankreich, wohl 20er Jahre,Puppenmöbelprogramm, Frankreich, wohl 20er Jahre, Schrank H: 45 cm, Tisch, Bänke, Stühle, Aufsatzschrank, 35,5 cm, schön gearbeitet, kl. FehlstellenSee Sold Price
Sold2020Santa Claus, papier mâché, felt clothes, probably fromSanta Claus, papier mâché, felt clothes, probably from the '20s, good condition German Description Weihnachtsmann, Papiermaché, Filz-Kleidung, wohl 20er Jahre, guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2018ERZGEBIRGE miner lamp, 27 cm, wood, colored, probablyERZGEBIRGE miner lamp, 27 cm, wood, colored, probably from the '20s German Description ERZGEBIRGE Bergmanns-Leuchter, 27 cm, Holz, farbig gefasst, wohl 20er JahreSee Sold Price
Sold2018Bergmanns-Leuchter, Holz, 44 cm, farbig gefasst, teilw.Bergmanns-Leuchter, Holz, 44 cm, farbig gefasst, teilw. ausgebessert, beide Kerzenhalter fehlen, wohl 20er Jahre German Description Bergmanns-Leuchter, Holz, 44 cm, farbig gefasst, teilw. ausgebessertSee Sold Price
Sold2017castle construction, wood, width: 65 cm, probably fromcastle construction, wood, width: 65 cm, probably from the '20s, good condition German Description Burganlage, Holz, B: 65 cm, wohl 20er Jahre, guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2022nice mixed lot of baskets and meals, probably '20s-'50s, richly for fruit shop and greengrocerynice mixed lot of baskets and meals, probably '20s-'50s, richly for fruit shop and greengrocery German Description Schönes Konv. Körbe u. Gerichte, wohl 20er-50er Jahre, reichh. für ObsSee Sold Price
Sold2019wohl BING Bär, 20er Jahre, 42 cm, lange abgeknicktewohl BING Bär, 20er Jahre, 42 cm, lange abgeknickte Arme, Buckel, Tatzen übernäht, Knopfaugen, Mohair teilw. abgeliebt, 1 off. Stelle am Bein German Description wohl BING Bär, 20er Jahre, 42 cm, lSee Sold Price
Sold2017Wire frame model of a automobile '20s, probablyWire frame model of a automobile '20s, probably produced '80s German Description Drahtmodell eines Automobils 20er Jahre, wohl produziert 80er JahreSee Sold Price
Sold2017WACKER Bayrische Celluloid-Fabrik, Tanzpaar, 20erWACKER Bayrische Celluloid-Fabrik, Tanzpaar, 20er Jahre, Celluloid, 5,5 cm, auf Dreh-Sockel, dazu 1 Tanzpaar, wohl Aufsatz für Plattenspieler, um 1920, 8 cm, kl. Tänzerin auf Sockel German DSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mondänes Sautoir im Stil von Cartier der 20er JahreWeißgold, gest. 750. Sautoir aus schwarzen Onyxstäbchen und royalblauen Lapislazuli-Perlen, übergehender Anhänger, besetzt mit Malachit im Tafelschliff, abschließend korresponSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diamantcollier im Stil von Cartier der 20er JahreWeißgold, gest. 750. Schauseitig ausgefasst mit Brillanten von zus. ca. 2,36 ct. (H/vs1) und Diamanten im Pearcut von ca. 0,30 ct. (H/vs1), umzogen von Millegriffbändern. Sehr feine GoldschmSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING Uhrwerkdampflok 20er JahreB, mit 2 achs. Tender, 34 cm, gruen/schwarz lithogr., Orig.-Zustand, der Lack wirkt etwas matt!See Sold Price
Sold2018Tippco, Panzer 20er JahreTippco, Tank from the 20s, Germany pw, tin, cw is stuck, 1 chain worn, severe paint d., C 4See Sold Price
Sold20175 Celluloid-Nachzieh-Tiere, made in USA, 20er Jahre,5 Celluloid-Nachzieh-Tiere, made in USA, 20er Jahre, ca. 6 cm, guter Zust. German Description 5 Celluloid-Nachzieh-Tiere, made in USA, 20er Jahre, ca. 6 cm, guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2015Teekanne, ART-DECO 20er Jahre, ENGLAND/AMERIKA ?,Teekanne, ART-DECO 20er Jahre, ENGLAND/AMERIKA ?, versilbert, gemarkt: B.E.P.W.F, Deckel mit Elfenbein, Kanne mit Kunststoffgriff, formschön u. hochwertig gearbeitet, Kanne für Ausgießgestell vorgeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Bing, Katalog Ende 20er JahreBing, Katalog Ende 20er Jahre, Seiten teilw. lose, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2023Japan K&K originale SchachtelToy box, 20ies, pre-war, 20,5 cm, good condition, all flaps original - Schachtel, 20er Jahre, Vorkrieg, 20,5 cm, guter Zustand, alle Laschen originalSee Sold Price
Sold2023SCHUCO Yes/No page, 36 cm, '20s, mohair plush, partially a bit loss, felt clothes are a bit stained,SCHUCO Yes/No page, 36 cm, '20s, mohair plush, partially a bit loss, felt clothes are a bit stained, in SCHUCO box, CH-No. 221 German Description SCHUCO Yes/No Page, 36 cm, 20er Jahre, Mohair-PlüSee Sold Price
Sold2021pedal car, '20s (Pedalcar), wood and tin pieces,pedal car, '20s (Pedalcar), wood and tin pieces, wheels with spokes, 92 cm, chain drive, with steering wheel, 1x painted over, collection Katz German Description Tretauto, 20er Jahre (Pedalcar), HolzSee Sold Price
Sold2016AchtkantschaleAchtkantschale Marcel Corrette (Entwurf), Amalric Walter, Nancy, 20er Jahre Pâte de verre in Farblos, Hell- und Dunkelblau, Grün und Rotbraun, formgeschmolzen. In umlaufender Motivwiederholung stiliSee Sold Price
Sold2023Issmayer originale SchachtelBox, 20ies, pre-war, 17 cm, good condition, all lugs original, extreme rarity Schachtel, 20er Jahre, Vorkrieg, 17 cm, guter Zustand, alle Laschen original, extreme RaritätSee Sold Price
Sold2015motorcyclist, lithographed sheet metal, '20s, 19 cm,motorcyclist, lithographed sheet metal, '20s, 19 cm, German, spring drive is jammed, lithography in good condition German Description Motorradfahrer, Blech lithogr., 20er Jahre, 19 cm, deutsch, FederaSee Sold Price
Sold2016STEIFF fox, '20s, 5-fold jointed, with button, pressSTEIFF fox, '20s, 5-fold jointed, with button, press voice is faulty, mohair is except of minimally places in good condition German Description STEIFF Fuchs, 20er Jahre, 5-fach gegliedert, mit Knopf,See Sold Price
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION'20s, Pharaoh head radiator mascot made of brass German Description 20er Jahre, Pharaokopf Kü€120
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPRESTO '20s, silver-plated brass cup, 9x6.5cm German Description PRESTO 20er Jahre, versilberter€160
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPNEU HUTCHINSON '20s, advertisement poster "Pneu Hutchinson", draft Mich, on linen, 58x38.5cm€300
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ late '20s, silver cigarette case, inside fire-gilded German Description€120
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONBARTOLINE '20s, original advertisement poster "Bartoline - L´Huile qui conserve sa Viscosite",€600
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONCHRYSLER mixed lot with 4 pieces '20s, among it fold-out brochure Chrysler Eight, 16 pages, sales€50
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONoriginal B/W photo postcard late '20s, "I Nostri tre grandi assi Scomparsi", Masetti, Sivocci,€40
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPIERO TARUFFI late '20s, gold medal (18K gold), with engraving on the back "Il Moto Club Roma a€3,000
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONmixed lot of 45 original B/W photos US manufacturer at automobile exhibitions '60s, probably Paris,€100
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONmixed lot of 25 original B/W photos British manufacturer at automobile exhibitions '60s, probably€50
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONmixed lot of 10 original B/W photos French manufacturers, automobile exhibitions '60s, probably€40
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONALFA ROMEO mixed lot of 7 original B/W photos automobile exhibitions '60s, probably Paris, Turin,€50
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONmixed lot of 7 original B/W photos German automobiles at automobile exhibitions '60s, probably€30
7 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfAIMO OKKOLIN (IM STILE VON) PAAR VASEN DER 1960ER JAHRE€300
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONmixed lot of 8 original B/W photos automobile exhibitions '60s, probably Paris, Turin, among it€40
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONLANCIA mixed lot of 7 original B/W photos Lancia at an automobile exhibitions '60s, probably Paris,€50
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONOSCA mixed lot of 4 original B/W photos OSCA automobile exhibitions '60s, probably Paris, Turin,€80
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONFIAT mixed lot of 20 original B/W photos automobile exhibitions '60s, probably Paris, Turin, among€100
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMASERATI mixed lot of 4 original B/W photos automobile exhibitions '60s, probably Paris, Turin,€150
7 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfARNE NORELL (IM STILE VON) MID-CENTURY SESSEL MIT LEDERGEFL€420