Sold201612 LensesArriflex-Cinegon 1.4/16mm No.11727675 (B), Arriflex-Cinegon 2/16mm No.9959343 (BC), Schneider Xenon 2/28mm No.3087586 (C), Schneider Xenon 2/28mm No.3361628 (BC), Schneider Xenon 2/35mm No.3087586 (BCSee Sold Price
Sold2017Nikkor-T 5/50cm No.647067Nippon Kogaku, Japan 1950s, black paint, with lens shade, cap and wooden case. Very rare lens for Nikon rangefinder camera with reflex housing, only 157 copies made with Nikon mount. A few minor cleanSee Sold Price
Sold2016Alpa Reflex II No.22020Pignons, Switzerland, 1948, Chrome, 24x36mm, with Angenieux Type S1 Alitar 1.8/5cm No.156158 (B+), and case. Very clean but the shutter is defective.See Sold Price
Sold2016Nicola Perscheid-Lens 4.5/21cm No.345429Emil Busch A-G Rathenow, about 1930,black paint brass. An extremely rare soft focus lens for a VoigtlÅ nder Bergheil 6x9cm folding camera, with 40mm screw fit including a custom made? adapter for abouSee Sold Price
Sold20167 Cine lensesArriflex-Cinegon 2/16mm No.8589810 (C-), Schneider Xenon 2/28mm No.3938450 (B), Arriflex-Cine-Xenon 2/35mm No.8902435 (B), Arriflex-Cine-Xenon 2/50mm No.10514707 (B), Schneider Xenon 2/75mm No.4908326See Sold Price
Sold20169 LensesSchneider Xenon 0.95/50mm No.12965732 (B), Schneider Cinegon 1.8/10mm No.1972643 (B), Schneider Xenon 2/28mm No.4502919 (C, for Arri), Schneider Xenon 2/40mm No.3913906 (C, hazy, for Arriflex), SchneiSee Sold Price
Sold2016Nikkor ED* 2/200mm No.176401black paint, for Nikon F/AI, with (ful) CL-63 case and back cap. Scarce.See Sold Price
Sold2016Rollei SL 66E No.004210010black paint, 6x6cm, with Rollei-HFT Planar 2.8/80mm No.8091613 (B+), mag 120 No.004210010 (C), mag 120 No.901710018 (C), Polaroid Magazin SL 66E, compendium, Rolleipol, prism viewfinder (B+), and cap.See Sold Price
Sold2017Voigtländer Apo-Lanthar 4.5/10.5cm No.37800231950s, chrome, with Synchro-Compur 1-1/500sec, on Technika plate, with 3 filter, lens shade, 10.5cm mask and makers box. A top quality lens with clean glass.See Sold Price
Sold2023Foto nr. 11 pz totali con Mauro Forghieri e altri tra i quali Niki Lauda, Jody Scheckter, GillesFoto Mauro Forghieri / Niki Lauda; Foto Jody Scheckter, Gilles Villeneuve, Mauro Forghieri -Fiorano; Foto motore F1; Foto Muretto SPA 1982; Foto Mauro Forghieri, Antonio Tomaini, Tommaso Carletti 1982See Sold Price
Sold2022Foto Cav. Enzo Ferrari firmata in Viola FerrariFoto Cav. Enzo Ferrari firmata in Viola Ferrari Condizioni: buone Misure: 20x30See Sold Price
Sold2017Foto Isenberg Tour de France, original Porsche FactoryFoto Isenberg Tour de France, original Porsche Factory poster printed October 1969 - 119 x 84 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Foto Toussaint Watkins Glen 1-2-3 for Porsche, originalFoto Toussaint Watkins Glen 1-2-3 for Porsche, original Porsche Factory poster printed August 1969 - 119 x 84 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Foto Graphix Original Vintage Poster David Lance GoinesFoto Graphix Original Vintage Poster by David Lance Goines C1970 16 x 24 inches Please note that this lot has a confidential reserve. When you leave a bid in advance of the auction, submit your maximuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Piero Dorazio (Roma, 1927 - Todi, 2005) - Grisaille Ultima, 1977-1978Olio su tela, cm. 110x80. Sul verso: firma, data, dedica e titolo; timbro Collezione Lillo; etichetta Galleria d'Arte Rizziero, Teramo con dati dell'opera. Autentica dell'autore su foto.See Sold Price
Sold2022Carla Accardi (Trapani, 1924 - 2014) - Rossonero terra di Siena, 1997Caseina su tela, cm. 40x50. Firma e data in basso a sinistra. Sul verso: firma, data e titolo e n. di archivio. Autentica su foto Studio Accardi Roma, n. 37/98 con firma dell'autore.See Sold Price
Sold2022Morandi Giorgio, Grande natura morta con la lampada a destraes. 27/75, Edizioni Graphica Nova, Milano , Firmato e datato in basso a destra, Numerato in basso a sinistra, Acquaforte, W. 34,9 - H. 25,2 Cm, Autentica su foto di Ettore Gian Ferrari con timbro, ColSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gilardi Piero, Senza titolosul retro in basso a sinistra "design Gilardi per Monteforte 1972", Poliuretano espanso, W. 170 - D. 15 - H. 150 Cm, Autentica su foto firmata dall'artista, Pannello decorativo realizzato per rivestirSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antonio Bueno (Berlino, 1918 - Firenze, 1984) - Composizione, 1943Olio su tela, cm. 42x68. Sul verso: timbri "L'Artistica" Campi Bisenzio; sul telaio firma. Archiviato presso l'Archivio Maria Isabella Bueno con numero AB 018/022. Autentica dell'autore su foto.See Sold Price
Sold2022Xavier Bueno (Vera de Bidasoa, 1915 - Fiesole, 1979) - Due ragazzi in rosa, 1968Tecnica mista su tela, cm. 70x50. Firma in alto a sinistra. Sul verso: firma; etichetta Galleria d'Arte Santacroce, Firenze. Autentica di Raffaele Bueno, su foto.See Sold Price
Sold2022Giorgio Griffa (Torino, 1936 - ) - Senza titolo, 1993Acrilico su tela, cm. 96x73. L'opera è registrata presso l'Archivio Griffa con n. 93-003. Autentica su foto con etichetta dell'archivio e firma dell'autore.See Sold Price
Sold2022SALVO (1947-2015) Mo 1999 olio su tela cmSALVO (1947-2015) Mo 1999 olio su tela cm 50x60 firmato e titolato sul retro sul retro: etichetta di Art Cologne 1999 autentica su foto dell'Archivio Salvo S1999-25 provenienza: giàcollezione LempSee Sold Price
Sold2022MIMMO PALADINO (1948-) Senza titolo (CarrozzaMIMMO PALADINO (1948-) Senza titolo (Carrozza con cavallo) 1990 bronzo cm 33x35x16 esemplare 4/5 firmato, datato e numerato sul lato sinistro autentica dell'artista su foto a cura dello Studio d'ArteSee Sold Price
Sold2017ELIO MARCHEGIANI (1929-) Grammature di coloreELIO MARCHEGIANI (1929-) Grammature di colore 1975 acrilico su lavagna cm 44,5x44,5 (38,5x39) firmato, datato e titolato sul retro autentica dell'artista su foto Grammature di colore 1975 acrylic on bSee Sold Price
Jun 20The Ross Art GroupOriginal Vintage Holland America Line Enjoy Your Trip by Eppo Doeve c1960$500
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES BENZ 1955, racing poster (small-format DIN A4), "18. Internat. ADAC Eifel Wedstrijd 1955",€100
2 days LeftHAMMER AUKTIONEN, African, Tribal, Oceanic & Asian ArtA Baule Figure, "waka sona" ("blolo-bla")CHFÂ 500(8 bids)
2 days LeftHAMMER AUKTIONEN, African, Tribal, Oceanic & Asian ArtAn Asante Fertility Figure, "akua'ba", HandycraftCHFÂ 180(4 bids)
2 days LeftHAMMER AUKTIONEN, African, Tribal, Oceanic & Asian ArtAn Asante Fertility Figure, "akua'ba"CHFÂ 45(3 bids)
2 days LeftHAMMER AUKTIONEN, African, Tribal, Oceanic & Asian ArtAn Asante Fertility Figure, "akua'ba"CHFÂ 60(3 bids)
2 days LeftHAMMER AUKTIONEN, African, Tribal, Oceanic & Asian ArtAn Asante Fertility Figure, "akua'ba"CHFÂ 15(2 bids)
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE original color photo (photo print '70s), handsigned with dedication by Rolf Wütherich,€100(1 bid)
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONBMW AWTOWELO Leipzig fair 1949, original B/W photo exhibition stand "Staatliche Aktiengesellschaft€300
4 days LeftPananti Casa D'Aste S.R.L.Amedeo Modigliani (Livorno, 1884 - Parigi, 1920) - Ritratto di Amilcare Richard, 1919€100,000