20231ST - 3RD CENTURY PURE GOLD SEAL, HAN DYNASTY1ST - 3RD CENTURY PURE GOLD SEAL, HAN DYNASTY; H. 2.5 cm. W. 2 cm. Weight 75 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022A KNIFE-SHAPED PURE GOLD COIN, HAN DYNASTY.Knife-Shaped Pure Gold Coin, Han Dynasty.See Sold Price
2021A SET OF CHINESE PURE GOLD COMPONENTS, HAN DYNASTYA SET OF CHINESE PURE GOLD COMPONENTS, HAN DYNASTY; L. 15.5 cm. L. 7 cm. L. 6.5 cm. L. 6.5 cm.See Sold Price
2021A PAIR OF PURE GOLD EARRINGS, HAN DYNASTY, CHINAA PAIR OF PURE GOLD EARRINGS, HAN DYNASTY, CHINA L. 5.8 cm. W. 5.5 cm. Weight 26 gram.See Sold Price
2021A SET OF CHINESE PURE GOLD COMPONENTS, HAN DYNASTYA SET OF CHINESE PURE GOLD COMPONENTS, HAN DYNASTY; H. 9 cm. W. 5.1 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022A PANTS-SHAPED PURE GOLD COIN, HAN DYNASTY.Pants-Shaped Pure Gold Coin, Han Dynasty.See Sold Price
2021CHINESE PURE GOLD COIN, HAN DYNASTYCHINESE PURE GOLD COIN, HAN DYNASTY ; Diam. 3.3 cm. Weight 7 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2019CHINESE PURE GOLD COIN HAN DYNASTYCHINESE PURE GOLD COIN HAN DYNASTY. Diam. 3 cm. Weight 12 gram. Domestic shipping $30 and oversea $100. Combined shipping available. Pick-up available in our NJ warehouse. We accept pre-sale offer, phSee Sold Price
2024Pure gold three-legged stove before Ming DynastyHeight: 15cm, width: 10cm, weight: 853gSee Sold Price
Sold2022HAN DYNASTY PURE GOLD INLAID TURQUOISE JEWELRYHAN DYNASTY PURE GOLD INLAID TURQUOISE JEWELRY; L:9cm W:8.5cm Wt:32gSee Sold Price
Sold2022HAN DYNASTY PURE GOLD ANIMAL PATTERN GOLD PLATEHAN DYNASTY PURE GOLD ANIMAL PATTERN GOLD PLATE; L:10cm W:6.5cm Wt:12gSee Sold Price
Sold2022A GROUP OF CHINESE HAN DYNASTY PURE GOLD ORNAMENTSA GROUP OF CHINESE HAN DYNASTY PURE GOLD ORNAMENTS; L. 9.5 cm. W. 7 cm. Weight 11 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022HAN DYNASTY SILVER AROMA STOVE INLAID WITH GOLDHAN DYNASTY SILVER AROMA STOVE INLAID WITH GOLD; H19cm W13cm Wight0.85kgSee Sold Price
Sold2022Han Dynasty, Inlaid Gold and Silver Boshan FurnaceHan Dynasty, Inlaid Gold and Silver Boshan FurnaceSee Sold Price
2023CHINESE 4TH CENTURY BC - 2ND CENTURY BC PURE GOLD BOSHAN FURNACECHINESE 4TH CENTURY BC - 2ND CENTURY BC PURE GOLD BOSHAN FURNACE; H. 25.7 cm. W. 12 cm. Weight 1152 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2023A dragon pattern bronze kettle inlaying with silver and gold, Han dynastyH: 12.2 in. (31 cm) D: 6.3 in. (16 cm)See Sold Price
6 days LeftJapan-Miyako-Collection-Art Auction-Co-LtdHan Dynasty gold and silver acupuncture tripod$300
6 days LeftJapan-Miyako-Collection-Art Auction-Co-LtdHan Dynasty gold and silver inlaid bronze mirror$300
6 days LeftJapan-Miyako-Collection-Art Auction-Co-LtdHan Dynasty gold and silver mirror with inscriptions$300
6 days LeftJapan-Miyako-Collection-Art Auction-Co-LtdHan Dynasty, gold and silver, birds and animals$300
4 days LeftHUNG YUN ZHAI AUCTION HOUSE INCPre-Ming dynasty pure gold flat pot with dragon pattern$500