Sold2019Lot Granatschmuck: GG 333/000, Ring, Ringkopf ca. 18,8Lot Granatschmuck: GG 333/000, Ring, Ringkopf ca. 18,8 x 26,2 mm, RW ca. 58,5; Brosche "STERN", D = 28,7 mm; 1 Paar Ohrclips vergoldet, D = 15,5 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lot 3 Ringe: GG 585/000, 1 Ring mit je 1 Rubin,Lot 3 Ringe: GG 585/000, 1 Ring mit je 1 Rubin, Saphir, Smaragd u. 2 Diamanten weiß, RW ca. 57; 1 Ring mit Saphir, RW ca. 52,5; 1 Ring "BLÄTTER" mit Saphir u. Brillant weiß, RW ca. 53See Sold Price
Sold2019Ring "SCHLANGE", Jugendstil um 1900/10, GG 585/000,Ring "SCHLANGE", Jugendstil um 1900/10, GG 585/000, Altschliff-Diamant ca. 0,30 ct getöntes weiß, RW ca. 52See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot Siegelringe: 1 GG 333/000, gravierter Carneol mitLot Siegelringe: 1 GG 333/000, gravierter Carneol mit Wappen, RW ca. 55; 1 "JUGENDSTIL" Ring, Silber 800/000, Monogramm: HR, RW ca. 56See Sold Price
Sold2021ring, early 20th century, yellow gold 333/000, 3ring, early 20th century, yellow gold 333/000, 3 bohemian garnets, ring width c. 56,5 German Description Ring, Anfang 20.Jhd., GG 333/000, 3 B?hmische Granate, RW ca. 56,5See Sold Price
Sold2016Ring, GG 999/000, RW ca. 54,5, total 6,9 gRing, GG 999/000, RW ca. 54,5, total 6,9 gSee Sold Price
Jun 30Modern JewelryGUCCI Ring GG Running Diamond 750 K18 YG Yellow Gold #13 /US 6.25 authentic$1,375
Jun 30Modern JewelryGUCCI Ring Icon GG Pink Sapphire 750 K18 YG Yellow Gold #13 /US 6.25 authentic$1,150