Sold2018Siam Sterling Silver Niello & Enamel Jewelry (7)Siam sterling silver jewelry including: a pair of nielloware heart shaped earrings with screw backs and two nielloware rings. Also including a light blue enamel bracelet, two white enamel bracelets, aSee Sold Price
Sold2021JOHN HARDY 18K GOLD STERLING SILVER HEART EARRINGSJOHN HARDY 18K STERLING SILVER EARRINGS Earrings measure 0.72" H x 0.64" W John Hardy 18K Yellow gold Sterling silver heart hoop earrings Reversible, can be worn on gold side or on silver side Pre-ownSee Sold Price
Sold2021JOHN HARDY 18K GOLD STERLING SILVER HEART EARRINGSJOHN HARDY 18K STERLING SILVER EARRINGS Earrings measure 0.54" H x 0.65" W 18K Yellow gold Sterling silver heart earrings Pre-owned in good condition, please refer to pics clip on Backs Stamped JH 18KSee Sold Price
Sold2018Navajo Sterling Silver Heart Earrings - PlateroMeasures 1.75 inches long and 1 inch wide these are done in a Heart Shape with a concho top, They have hand stamped design work and are marked Sterling on the back and Hallmarked "VJP" for Vince PlateSee Sold Price
Sold2021DESIGNER STERLING SILVER HEART EARRINGSDESIGNER STERLING SILVER HEART EARRINGS. IN GOOD OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Designer Sterling Silver Heart EarringsA pair of designer sterling silver heart shaped clip on earrings by John Hardy (Bali). Modernist open work design evoking the native artisan designs of Bali and Indonesia. Hoop style clips to back. StSee Sold Price
Sold2020Womens Sterling Silver Heart Earrings w/ MarcasiteA PAIR OF VINTAGE .925 STERLING SILVER HEART SHAPED EARRINGS THAT WEIGHS 9.4g. EARRINGS MEASURE 3/4" LONG BY 3/4" WIDE. STONE IS EITHER MARCASITE OR ONYX. STILL WOULD MAKE A LOVELY GIFT. ANY OTHER QUESee Sold Price
Sold2019JOHN HARDY 18K GOLD STERLING SILVER HEART DOT EARRINGSJOHN HARDY 18K GOLD AND STERLING SILVER EARRINGS Earrings measure 0.65" H x 0.72" W 18K yellow gold and sterling silver heart earrings Pre-owned in excellent condition, please refer to picsStamped JHSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Sterling Heart Earrings w/ Beaded TasselsTiffany sterling silver heart earrings with black beaded tassels, marked "Tiffany & Co. 1995" and "925", 2.25" x 1"See Sold Price
Sold2021Judith Ripka 18Kt & Sterling Heart EarringsJudith Ripka 18Kt & Sterling Silver Heart Earrings.See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Post EarringsTiffany & Co sterling silver heart earrings. Posts with friction backs. 2.1 grams. 3/8"L. Condition report: Very good - no issues. Please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle Auction GallerySee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver EarringsTiffany & Company sterling silver heart earrings, dust bag and box includedSee Sold Price
Sold2020TIFFANY & Co. 18K STERLING SILVER ARROW HEART EARRINGSTIFFANY & Co. 18K GOLD STERLING SILVER HEART DANGLE EARRINGS Earrings measure 1.83" H x 0.85" W 18k Gold & Sterling silver clip on earrings Earrings are pre-owned, in good condition, please refer to pSee Sold Price
Sold2024KIESELSTEIN CORD SPORT STERLING SILVER HEART WRAPPED EARRINGS OMEGA BACKS LARGEKIESELSTEIN CORD STERLING SILVER EARRINGS Measures 1.08" W x 0.93" H Kieselstein cord Sterling silver wrapped heart Earrings Pre-owned, in excellent condition, please refer to pics Stamped SPORT BKC KSee Sold Price
Sold2015TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER DOUBLE HEART EARRINGS100% Authentic Tiffany & Co. double heart EarringsSize : 0.55" high x 0.40" wideWeight : 3.8g of Sterling silverMarkings : (c) T & Co. 925Condition : Pre-owned, Just polished, looks almost like new, oSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Ring & EarringsPlease Return to Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Ring & Earrings Nice!!! Size 7 Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with qSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Sterling Silver Heart Shape EarringsMeasuring 1.5 inches drop x 3/4 inches wide these earrings have Natural Turquoise center stones in the heart shape. They are accented with a small bead frame. Stamped Sterling and Hallmarked "CP". WeiSee Sold Price
Sold2016Native American Sterling Silver heart shaped earringsNative American Sterling Silver heart shaped earrings with pink shell, red coral, turquoise and sugilite. SIZE: see attached ruler photo. Photos are part of the description representing the conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY AND CO STERLING SILVER HEART STUD EARRINGSA pair of vintage sterling silver stud earrings by Tiffany and Co. Signature Return to Tiffany design. Marked 925 on the front. The items come in a presentation box. Collectible Elegant Luxury JewelrySee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY & CO Paloma Picasso .925 Sterling Silver Open Heart Earrings 3/4 in. x 5/8 in.TIFFANY & CO Paloma Picasso .925 Sterling Silver Open Heart Earrings 3/4 in. x 5/8 in. , with fabric pouch.See Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Silver garnet heart earringsLadies sterling silver garnet heart earrings featuring bezel set oval and round cut garnet mounted in a open heart design. Length 2". Weight 1.1 grams IS-52See Sold Price
Sold2022A. CADMAN Sterling Silver Heart Cabochon EarringsSigned A. CADMAN Native American artist jewelry. Sterling silver earrings with post back and bezel set round blue and heart shaped red-orange polished cabochons. Marked STERLING on earring back. EarriSee Sold Price
Sold2024Judith Ripka Red Garnet Sterling Silver Heart Charm earringsLovely Huggee Sterling Silver texture hoops with Garnet sterling Silver Valentine Heart Charm. This is removeable to switch out with other charms. Total length is 1.25" drop Hoops measure 1/2" diameteSee Sold Price
Sold201814K Gold Sterling Silver Heart Drop EarringsMETAL: 14K gold, sterling silver. GEMSTONES: diamonds. MEASUREMENTS: earrings are 20mm long x 12mm at widest point. MARKED: T & C. 925 14K. WEIGHT: 4.7 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for colSee Sold Price
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryBeverly Hills Silver Sterling Heart Earrings$5