Sold202277061: Theodoros Stamos (1922-1997) Infinity Field, LefTheodoros Stamos (1922-1997) Infinity Field, Lefkada Series #XI, 1978 Acrylic on canvas 72 x 59 inches (182.9 x 149.9 cm) Signed, titled,See Sold Price
Sold2023BOOM Illuminated Infinity Sculpturemetal, glass, mirror glass; neon tubes; unsigned 74 1/4 x 16 1/2 in. (188.6 x 41.9 cm.) Provenance: Property from an Estate, Pacific Palisades, CaliforniaSee Sold Price
Sold2021GRAFF: SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND 'INFINITY' PENDENT EARRINGSGRAFF: SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND 'INFINITY' PENDENT EARRINGS Each set with brilliant-cut diamonds, weighing 4.09 carats total, and circular-cut sapphires, weighing 5.07 carats total, signed Graff, numbereSee Sold Price
Sold2022An Infinity IRS V tower speaker systemPost-1988 Each wrapped in Brazilian Rosewood veneer, comprising two bass towers, two mid/high towers, and a crossover, electrified, 5 pieces Each bass tower: 91" H x 20.5" W x 28" D; Each mid/high tSee Sold Price
Sold2017KUSAMA YAYOI, "INFINITY NETS"Black and white nets. Signature is on the bottom. 15.4 X 13 inch.See Sold Price
Sold2017Paul Klee - InfinityOil on paper in the manner of Paul Klee "Infinity", circa 1929, private collection, unframed dimensions approximately 17x12. in the manner of Paul Klee, (born Dec. 18, 1879, Münchenbuchsee, near BernSee Sold Price
Sold2022YAYOI KUSAMA OIL ON CANVAS INFINITY NETSYAYOI KUSAMA OIL ON CANVAS INFINITY NETS. Image size 60cm by 70cm. Shipping cost incluing pack ange deliver to US address 50 USD and International 150 USD. We can arrange door-to-door delivery to mostSee Sold Price
Sold2016Stanley Landsman (American, 1930-1984) Infinity CabinetStanley Landsman (American, 1930-1984) Infinity Cabinet. Ht. 7' W 25" D 24". From the Estate of Molly McGreevy, Rochester, NY.See Sold Price
5 days LeftMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC David Webb Vintage Diamond 18K Yellow Gold Platinum Infinity Eternity Band Ring$6,600
5 days LeftBlock Auction HouseEarl Klein (American. 1915 -1993) Lithograph "Infinity Starts Here"$25(1 bid)
5 days LeftMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Vintage Tiffany & Co 18K Yellow Gold Infinity Rope Know Mens Cufflinks$2,850
22 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique Art Deco Platinum GIA Round Diamond Sapphire Infinity Leaf Link Bracelet$1(1 bid)
6 days LeftPacific Global AuctionLouis Vuitton Alma Handbag Yayoi Kusama Infinity Dots Epi Leather BB$1
4 days LeftPropstoreAVENGERS: INFINITY WAR/ENDGAME (2018/19) - Limited Edition 3D Lenticular PLEX Bottleneck Gallery Pri£150
Jun 09Donny Malone Auctions[2] Infinity Watch Purple Enameled Flowers ; Swiss Lucerne Antimagnectic works 1 1/2 in. dia.$10(1 bid)