St Peter Sleeping Flanders, 1649 In Polychromed Terracotta, Monogrammed Gz 1649. W: 24,5 Cm

ST PETER SLEEPING Flanders, 1649 In polychromed terracotta, monogrammed GZ 1649. W: 24,5 cm First Image

ST PETER SLEEPING Flanders, 1649 In polychromed terracotta, monogrammed GZ 1649. W: 24,5 cm

0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All