Sold2017LOT (3) STERLING AND SILVER BRACELETS. TWT 1.77 OZTLOT (3) STERLING AND SILVER BRACELETS. TWT 1.77 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOT STERL. BRACELETS, BANGLES, NECLACES, 3.55 OZTLOT STERL. BRACELETS, BANGLES, NECLACES, 3.55 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold2021BX'D 72PC. TOWLE "CRAFTSMAN" STERL. FLATWARE SERVICEBX'D 72PC. TOWLE "CRAFTSMAN" STERL. FLATWARE SERVICE 77.23" OZT WEIGHT DOESN'T INCLUDE 11 DINNER KNIVESSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOT 16 STERL. CHILD'S SPOONS + FORKS, 9.77 OZTLOT 16 STERL. CHILD'S SPOONS + FORKS, 9.77 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Silver Jewelry GroupingGrouping includes (8) pieces; (4) pairs of earrings, (1) necklace, (1) sterling bracelet, and (2) pendants. 1.77ozt without shell ear rings and 2.09ozt withSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) HEART-FORM STERLING BRACELETS(1) heart form cuff type bracelet, stamped Mexico TL-12, circumference 7", .77 ozt; (1) open link bracelet with heart motif, disc stamped 925, lobster type clasp, L-7 1/4", .47 ozt; [1.20 ozt total],See Sold Price
Sold2022Mexican Sterling Silver & Turquoise Bracelet 2oztMexican Sterling Silver & Turquoise Bracelet. Marked on clasp. Approx Weight: 1.77 ozt Size: 6 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2020Native American Silver & 14K Gold BraceletExceptional heavy contemporary Native American bracelet. Signed B. Moroan. silver and 14K gold. 3.77 ozt total weight. Width of opening 2-1/2". Gap in back 1-1/2".Payment must be by cash, check or wirSee Sold Price
Sold2020TIFFANY & Co Vintage STERLING SILVER Bracelet,Jewelry. A special and distinct Tiffany Bracelet. Marked Tiffany & Co. and .925 on silver plaque. 1.77 ozt. / 35.4 dwt. THIS SOMERSET STERLING SILVER bracelet has a width of .5 in. fits a wrist 6.25 iSee Sold Price
2020Native American Silver & Turquoise Cuff BraceletNative American Navajo sterling silver and turquoise cuff bracelet, stamped: "D. Cooke Sterling." 2.375" L x 0.75" W. Approx: 1.77 ozt (inclusive).See Sold Price
Sold2021Laurence DeVries silver and 14k braceletLaurence DeVries silver and 14k bracelet, 1989, unisex style, burnished silver with gold beads on applied insets, adjustable length up to 7.5", approx. 1"w, 3.77 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2020925 Sterling Silver - BraceletBracelet Gender : Men/Women Material : 925 Sterling Silver TotaL Weight :1,77 ozt. / 55,13 gr Lenght :8,66 inch / 22 cm Width :0,41 inch / 1,05 cm Condition : New / Unused WillSee Sold Price
Sold2021925 Sterling Silver - BraceletBracelet Gender : Men/Women Material : 925 Sterling Silver TotaL Weight :1,77 ozt. / 55 gr Lenght :2,56 inch / 6,5 cm Width :2,36 inch / 6 cm Condition : NEW / Unused Item no:C1See Sold Price
Sold2018TAXCO MEXICO STERLING HINGED BANGLE BRACELETVintage Taxco Mexico sterling silver bangle bracelet, in hinged design. Decorated with a beadwork design. Wearable area measures approx. 2-6/16" in diameter. Weighs approx. 1.77 ozt (54.9 grams). ShipSee Sold Price
Sold2020925 Sterling Silver - BraceletBracelet Gender : Men/Women Material : 925 Sterling Silver Weight :1,77 ozt. / 55,13 gr Lenght :8,66 inch / 22 cm Width :0,41 inch / 1,05 cm Will be shipped with a gift box Item no:A165See Sold Price
Sold2024Danish Sterling Silver Floriform Bangle BraceletDanish Sterling Silver Floriform Bangle Bracelet, marked: "STERLING". 1.56" W at widest section with 6.5" L inner circumference. Approx: 0.77 ozt. Provenance: From a New York City Collection. KeywordsSee Sold Price
Sold2021XS Sterling & Topaz Multi Chain BraceletMulti chain Bracelet signed XS and marked 925. 16 faceted blue topaz stone in checker cut pattern. Bracelet measures 7.75 in. Gems tests positive for topaz, 1.77 ozt total weight. Property of Trump ToSee Sold Price
Sold2015STERLING BRACELET AND NECKLACESTERLING SILVER MADE IN MEXICO WITH TURQUOISE - 3.77 OZT Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold2023STERLING BEACH BRACELET"DBS" Crab, Sailboat, Seashell, Turtle, Lighthouse, etc. .77 ozt L - 8" VG -EXSee Sold Price
Sold2023STERLING CHARM BRACELET10 Charms: baby carriage, sunglasses in case, trike, movie camera, tennis racket, skates, ladder, toaster, etc.; .77 ozt L - 6 3/4" VG - EXSee Sold Price
Sold2020925 Sterling Silver - BraceletTitle: 925 Sterling Silver - Bracelet Additional Information: Bracelet Gender: Men/Women Material: 925 Sterling Silver Weight: 1,77ozt. / 55,06gr Length: : 8,27inch / 21cm Will be shipped with a giftSee Sold Price
Jun 06Piguet Hôtel des VentesSterlé, bracelet platine et or gris composé d'une suite de fleurettes serties de diamants tailleCHF 8,000
7 days LeftGeorge Cole AuctionsTray Sterling 48.99 Ozt + Sterl Lined Tray And Bottle Opener$400(1 bid)
4 days LeftBidhausDiamond Pave Bar Adjustable Slider Bracelet In 14k Yellow Gold (1/3 Ct.tw.)$1(1 bid)
Jun 02Billy The Kid Auction HouseRay Bennett Navajo Carrico Lake Turquoise Stamp Work Cuff Bracelet$60(2 bids)