Sold2017John Hardy 18kt Gold & Sterling Mesh BraceletJohn Hardy 18kt gold mesh sterling flexible cuff bracelet - elaborate construction covered all over with 4mm 18K disks, in its original cloth covered box with JH sterling logo. Original retail cost ofSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY & CO. STERLING MESH BRACELET, W. 1.9 OZ.TIFFANY & CO. STERLING MESH BRACELET, 20TH C., INSIDE CIRCUMFERENCE 7"; NO CLASP; W. 1.9 OZ.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Mesh Bracelet.Comes with a Blue Tiffany Box. The Bracelet measures 5/8" Wide. The Interior Dimension of the Bracelet is 7 3/4" in Circumference. It weighs 1.935 Troy Ounces.See Sold Price
Sold2017TIFFANY & CO STERLING MESH BRACELET. OPENING 2 3/8";TIFFANY & CO STERLING MESH BRACELET. OPENING 2 3/8"; 1.85 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold2020TIFFANY & CO. STERLING MESH BRACELETTiffany & Company sterling silver open circle toggle clasp bracelet with Tiffany pouch. 7"See Sold Price
Sold2019TIFFANY & CO Sterling Mesh Bracelet and Mesh RingTIFFANY AND CO Sterling Mesh Bracelet and Mesh Ring. Both marked: T & Co 925. Size bracelet: 3 in. length, 2.5 diameter opening; 1 in. wide. ; Ring: 3/8 in. wide, ring size 8.5 ; weight: 2.45 oz.See Sold Price
Sold2021Amazing 925 Sterling Mesh BraceletBeautiful 925 sterling silver mesh bracelet, 26.2 grams, one size, 5/8 inches wideSee Sold Price
Sold2021.925 Sterling Mesh Bracelet; 925 Sterling Cuff Bracelet.925 Mex T J19 Sterling Mesh Bracelet 7 1/2 in. x 1/4 in. ; and Mexico .925 Sterling Cuff Bracelet 2 1/2 in. x 3/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022(2) ITALIAN STERLING MESH BRACELETS(1) approximate 3/4" wide, .46 ozt; (1) approx. 1" wide, .88 ozt; [1.35 ozt for both], L-7 1/2", VG-EXSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) STERLING MESH BRACELETS(1) Multi-tone, L - 7", .59 ozt; (1) Silver, L - 7" , . 66 ozt; ( 1.25 ozt total for both) VG - EXSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) STERLING MESH BRACELETS(1) Diagonal Pattern, L - 8", .73 ozt; (1) Narrow to Wide, L - 7", .44 ozt; ( 1.17 ozt for both) G - VGSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Estate Heavy Sterling Silver BraceletFOR SALE IS THIS WONDERFUL VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING MESH BRACELET. THE BRACELET WEIGHS 56.7g AND IS ABOUT 9 1/2" LONG BY 1/2" WIDE. SHIPPING AND HANDLING IS $8 WITHIN THE CONTINENTAL U.S., ALL OTHER STSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Bracelet GroupingTo include two Italian goldplated sterling bracelets, sterling mesh bracelet, sterling woven style bracelet. All in as-found condition.Total weight: approx. 2.55 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold20173 Sterling Silver Bracelets3 Sterling Silver Bracelets, longest measures 7''L x .5''W, includes carnelian and marcasite, the sterling mesh bracelet is marked Italy, 52.25g in total wt.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Mesh Bracelet BangleTiffany & Co. sterling silver mesh bracelet. Features a somerset woven mesh link bangle design. Slip on style. Marked on the interior of bracelet "925 Tiffany & Co". Inner diameter measures approximatSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Sterling Somerset Mesh BraceletTiffany & Co Sterling Somerset Mesh Bracelet.1.25" W x 2.5" interior diam.Property from a Northwest Connecticut collection.See Sold Price
Sold2022Mint Vint Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Mesh Bracelet 8.5"1 inch wide Tiffany & Co Guaranteed Authentic Solid 925 Sterling Silver In Mint Condition and Ready to Gift or Resell.See Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co Sterling Somerset Mesh BraceletTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Vintage Somerset 7.5" Mesh Bracelet. Originally $625. In original bag and box.See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Mesh BraceletThis Sterling Silver Tiffany & Co. Mesh style Bracelet measures 15mm wide and 8inches around. It weighs 55 grams and is stamped Tiffany & Co. 925.See Sold Price
Jun 09Donny Malone Auctions4 Assorted .925 Sterling Silver Bracelets total weight 91.5 grams: .925 Mexico TF-15 Embossed Cuff;$10
5 days LeftApple Tree Auction CenterNew Old Stock - Tagged "Kramer" Chain & Pendant, Vintage Sterling Fashion Crystal Bracelet and$5
5 days LeftNoble House Collection GallerySUPERB VINTAGE MEXICO TAXCO STERLING BRACELET SIGNED EMMA 58 GRAMS 7"$120
4 days LeftCedarburg Auction & Appraisals LLCTiffany Elsa Peretti Sterling mesh drop Earrings$125(2 bids)