Sold2019Sterling Silver Turquoise Toggle Bracelet 8"• Genuine Turquoise • Statement bracelet with various shapes and sizes • Adjustable toggle clasp • 8” length • Gleaming rhodium over fine sterling silverSee Sold Price
Sold2023Turquoise & Lapis Sterling Silver JewelryElevate your accessory game with this versatile sterling silver jewelry collection. The reversible 8" toggle bracelet showcases exquisite turquoise and lapis lazuli, offering two distinctive looks inSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Toggle Heart Link BraceletSterling Silver Toggle & Heart Link Bracelet 8 Inch Heart: .8 x 1inch .33 inch links Comfortable lobster clasp Sterling silver 34.9 g Free Insured overnight shipping. All Items come with a Free WhiteSee Sold Price
Sold2024Turquoise & Lapis Reversible Sterling Silver 8" Bracelet with Toggle clasp99 Carats of spectacular Gemstones! Product Details Item: Bracelet Metal: Sterling Silver Gemstone: Stabilized Blue-Green Turquoise and Blue Lapis Approximate Measurements: 8" Length with Two oval 22See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Sterling Silver Heart Toggle Bracelet.Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver "Return to Tiffany" Heart Toggle Bracelet. Condition: Excellent Used Condition.Dimensions: L-8".Total Weight: 35gProvenance: From a Long Island, NY Home.Please note the abSee Sold Price
Sold2016Eclectic Lot of Sterling Silver JewelryLot includes: sterling rose and earring set (N: 15" B: 8"), turquoise bracelet (7 7/8" missing a few stones), 15" necklace with filigree heart, lapis bracelet and earrings (B: 7.25"), Siamese niello bSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY & CO BRACELET STERLING SILVER TOGGLE POUCHGENUINE SIGNED "TIFFANY & CO 925" LINK CHAIN BRACELET WITH HEART & 20MM TOGGLE. MEASURES 8 INCHES BY 8MM. WEIGHS 38.1 GRAMS. WITH POUCH. EXCELLENT USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2016TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER TOGGLE BRACELET RARE 8.5"100% Authentic Tiffany & Co. Heart Toggle BraceletSize : 8.5"Weight : 38.9g of Sterling silverMarkings : TIFFANY & Co. 925Condition : Pre-owned, In Excellent condition, Just PolishedSee Sold Price
Sold2020STERLING SILVER COPPER OVERLAY MASK BRACELETSterling silver bracelet, signed dc within lower case a (adc), with copper overlay mask, bezel-set turquoise, toggle clasp, approx 8.75"l, 69 grams (inclusive of all materials) Start Price: $50.00See Sold Price
Sold2019Turquoise Necklace and Bracelets, Robert L. MorrisA 21" long turquoise necklace featuring teardrop shaped green and blue turquoise (one stone chipped) with a matching 8" bracelet; a Robert Lee Morris sterling silver toggle clasp, 8" bracelet; and anSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Toggle BraceletThis is a signed Tiffany & Co. sterling silver heart rolo bracelet. This bracelet is 7" long with rolo links and a hefty lobster clasp. The bracelet weighs 35.8 grams. ThisSee Sold Price
Sold2021(3) Sterling Silver Gemstone Panel Bracelets(3) Sterling Silver Gemstone Panel Bracelets, lot c/o; (1) 8.5" toggle clasp bracelet, set with blue topaz, turquoise and pearls, widest part is 2" wide. (1) Citrine Turquoise and blister pearl link bSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mexico Sterling Silver and Colored Stone Floral Style BraceletYellow, Orange, Turquoise, Green, Purple and Coral Red colored stones set in sterling silver with toggle closure. 8" Length Panels Measure1" Diameter.See Sold Price
Sold20173 Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver ArticlesComprising a chain bracelet, C-form key ring with a toggle monogrammed "S," and heart-shaped charm reading "Please return to Tiffany & Co. New York / 925." Bracelet: 8" L. Approx. 1.3 ozt total. MinorSee Sold Price
Sold2024JOAN SLIFKA STERLING SOUTHWEST CHARM BRACLETEstate designer sterling silver charm bracelet, Joan Slifka, twelve charms with heart-shaped insets, including spiny oyster shell, turquoise, and lapis, round toggle clasp, small lapis heart intact wiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Group Four Native American Sterling Watcheswith turquoise, coral. Navajo including marks for Anderson Parkett, RB and Rudy Williams. Toggle bracelet watch: 7 1/4" long, 5/8" wide. *No credit card payments will be accepted for silver, gold, orSee Sold Price
Sold2023Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise Heart Bracelet By Sunshine Reeves.This is a Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise Heart Bracelet By Sunshine Reeves.See Sold Price
Sold2024Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Heart Bracelet Cuff.This is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Heart Bracelet Cuff.See Sold Price
Sold2023Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Heart Bracelet Cuff By David Lopez.This is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Heart Bracelet Cuff By David Lopez.See Sold Price
Sold2023Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise Heart Bracelet By S.E.This is a Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise Heart Bracelet By S.E.See Sold Price
Sold2023Native America Handmade Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Heart Bracelet By R.E.This is a Native America Handmade Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Heart Bracelet By R.E.See Sold Price
Sold2022Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise Heart Bracelet By SE.This is a Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise Heart Bracelet By SE.See Sold Price
3 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Number 8 Turquoise Bracelet By Danny Henio.$20(1 bid)
2 days LeftHouse of Treasure925 Sterling silver Judith Ripka Blue Chalcedony toggle clasp bracelet$190
Jun 09Annzstiques Auction HouseNative American Sterling Silver Navajo Handmade Turquoise Cluster Cuff Bracelet 8"$175