Sold2020Sterling Silver Hinged Bangle BraceletModern sterling silver hinged hollow bangle bracelet, marked "China 925" with flower form maker's mark. 2.5" inner circumference. Minor surface dent.See Sold Price
2022John Hardy Silver Enamel Flower Bangle BraceletMETAL: Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit approx. 7" wrist and is 35mm wide. MARKED: 925, JH. WEIGHT: 51.7 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested forSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Hinged Bangles and Bracelets7.5'' circles link sterling silver bracelet, marked 925 ITALY JSM, 33.22 grams.7.5'' sterling silver blooming flowers bracelet, marked N 925 THAILAND, 18.60 grams.7.25'' sterling silver Greek key desiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Bracelets, Mesh BangleDouble strand mesh hook bangle bracelet, marked 925 ESPO/SIG (Joseph Esposito), 40.19 grams. 8'' toggle clasp filigree flower bracelet, marked DGS TURKEY 925, 33.06 grams.7.25'' cabochon black onyx &See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver 925 Bangle Bracelet 5pc ESTATE LOTIncludes a total of 5 sterling ladies round bangle bracelets. Of which 2 are modeled with raised relief floral decorations and design patterns. 1 features a chased leaf pattern. 1 with a wired like apSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Sterling Silver 925 Bangle Bracelet andFor your consideration is this stunning vintage sterling silver bangle bracelet and earrings set in wonderful vintage condition in the original box. This beautiful set features an etched floral swirlSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF 5 STERLING SILVER 925 BANGLE BRACELETSLOT OF 5 STERLING SILVER 925 BANGLE BRACELETS -34.5 GSee Sold Price
Sold2017Deco Sterling Silver 925 Bangle Bracelets SetVintage Deco sterling silver etched design bangle bracelet set. The set includes 3 bracelets, The bracelets measure 2 1/2" across and marked sterling on the insideSee Sold Price
Sold2023Modernist Sterling Silver 925 Bangle Cuff BraceletHandcrafted wide cuffed bangle bracelet executed in sterling silver. Smooth high mirror polished finish. Retains its patina. Easily expandable to fit various wrist sizes. Signed ~ stamped sterling. ToSee Sold Price
Sold2019Taxco Mexican Sterling Silver 925 Bangle BraceletFor your consideration is this outstanding vintage Taxco 925 sterling silver bangle bracelet in wonderful vintage condition. This fabulous piece features a classic bangle design, accented with a cut oSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver .925 BangleA .925 sterling silver bangle. Size: fits 7.25-7.75". Total weight: 37.20 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2019Taxco Eagle Mark Mexican Sterling Silver 925 BangleFor your consideration is a pair of these fab Eagle mark Taxco sterling silver bangle bracelets in wonderful vintage condition. The bracelets feature a bangle style design in sterling silver, accentedSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF 3 STERLING SILVER 925 BANGLE BRACELETSLOT OF 3 STERLING SILVER 925 BANGLE BRACELETS -52 GSee Sold Price
Sold2021Taxco Mexican Sterling Silver 925 Flower DangleVintage Mexican Taxco 925 sterling silver earrings. Floral design. The earrings are a pierced type and measure about 2" long. Marked for sterling, stamped Taxco Wonderful pieces to add to any jewelrySee Sold Price
Sold2023JWBR Sterling Silver 925 Bangle Bracelet 6pc LOTEstate collection lot of 6 women's costume jewelry bangle bracelets. All embellished with sparkling stones against a gold, silver and rose gold tone coloration over the sterling silver. Measure 9". InSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling 925 Amethyst Brutalist Bangle BraceletMystery artist studio handcrafted brutalist sterling silver 925 bangle bracelet with amethyst gemstone embellishments. Measures 6 1/8" in length x 1 1/8" at the widest. Easily expandable to fit differSee Sold Price
Sold20223 Sterling Silver Gemstone Designer Cuff BraceletsIncludes the following sterling silver 925 bangle bracelets. 1 x woven / ribbed bracelet stamped RLM (Robert Lee Morris) studio. 1 x bracelet with carnelian cabochon signed Domingo DDD (Dominique DinoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Cartier Sterling Silver 925 Enamel Flower Basket20th century Cartier handmade gilt sterling silver 925 woven basket with a variety of stylized polychrome enameled flowers and leaves designed by Jane Hutcheson. Retailed by Cartier. Signed ~ stampedSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE STERLING SILVER FLOWER CUFF BANGLE THAILANDVINTAGE STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE Vintage flower Sterling silver cuff bangle Measures 2.28" inside length Measures 0.42" wide in front Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, please referSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver 925 Cuff Bangle Bracelets 4pc LOTEstate collection lot of a total of 4 ladies bangle bracelets. Includes 1 x Carolyn Relios sterling with 14K bracelet. 1 x Mexico 925 bracelet with inlaid river design. 1 x pierced and glass accent brSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver 925 Ladys Bangle Bracelet 13pc LOTIncludes a total of 13 round bangle bracelets, some having a twist pattern, some with a smooth polished finish and 2 with a woven design one having a scalloped wave appearance. Measure approximately 8See Sold Price
Sold2022MJ Savitt Sterling Silver 925 Cuff Bangle BraceletFeatures a solid and well crafted sterling silver 925 cuff bangle bracelet by M & J Savitt. Utterly simplistic with a reeded / fluted design. No monograms. Original weathered age patina left untouchedSee Sold Price
Sold202218K Sterling Silver 925 Interwoven Bangle BraceletFinely handcrafted women's jewelry precious metal bangle bracelet. Measures 6 3/4" x 1/2" Gap opening 1 7/8". Signed ~ 18K 925 and makers mark. Total weight 20.2 grams. Condition: Good overall conditiSee Sold Price
Sold2023CARTIER Wristwatch Gold Plated on Sterling Silver .925 Hallmarks Flowers & Duck - WorkingCARTIER Wristwatch Gold Plated on Sterling Silver .925 Hallmarks Flowers & Duck - Working. 1 1/4 in. diameterSee Sold Price
Jun 08Treasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Jewelry Bangle Black Enamel Flower Diameter 55 Mm. 10.00 Grams$1
Jun 08Treasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Jewelry Bangle Diameter 54 mm. White Enamel Flower 8.06 Grams$1
21 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsFINE 925 STERLING SILVER HANDMADE CHASED SLEEK MODERN GEOMETRIC DESIGNED VASE$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsFINE 925 STERLING SILVER HANDMADE DETAILED ORNATE LEAF CHASED SLEEK FLOWER VASE$10
4 days LeftTreasure of Gems & JewelryNatural White Pearl Round Cabochon And Round White CZ 925 Sterling Silver Flower 7.96 G. Ring Size$1(1 bid)
4 days LeftTreasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Emerald Ruby 925 Sterling Silver Bangle Jewelry 23.84 G.$1
4 days LeftTreasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Violet Blue Tanzanite 925 Sterling Silver Bangle Jewelry 31.54 G. Beautiful Design$1
4 days LeftTreasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Flower New Jewelry Fashion Lady 1.91 Grams Ring Size 6$1
4 days LeftTreasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Gems Purple Amethyst Flower Design 925 Sterling Silver Pendant Jewelry 15.04 Grams$1
4 days LeftTreasure of Gems & JewelryBeautiful 925 Sterling Silver Bangle Jewelry 17.70 G. Black Enamel Diameter 56 mm.$1