Sold2017Tavolino da letto in mogano, FranciaTavolino da letto in mogano, Francia sec.XIX cm. 40x78 h. 87See Sold Price
Sold2021tavolino in mogano piano in marmo, placche intavolino in mogano piano in marmo, placche in porcellana di sevres epoca Napoleone III sec.XIX cm. 48x36 h. 81,5See Sold Price
Sold2019ICO PARISI Un tavolino porta telefono per DEICO PARISI Un tavolino porta telefono per DE BAGGIS, Cantù, 1954. Legno di mogano, ottone, cristallo molato. Cm 62 (h) x 45 x 28. Letteratura: Roberta Lietti, Ico Parisi, Design 1936-1960 catalogoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tavolino da centro di forma ovale, una gambaTavolino da centro di forma ovale, una gamba centrale che alla base si divide in quattro gambe, riccamente decorato in pirografia, I metà sec.XIX cm. 100x73 h. 80See Sold Price
Sold2022Tavolino Direttorio lastronato e filettato conTavolino Direttorio lastronato e filettato con cassettino nella fascia, sec.XIX cm. 55x40 h. 70See Sold Price
Sold2022Tavolino con alette lastronato in piuma diTavolino con alette lastronato in piuma di mogano, I metà sec.XIX aperto cm. 106x89 h. 72See Sold Price
Sold2022A CHINESE CARVED FIGURE STORY LACQUERWARE VASEW. 28 cm. H. 62 cm. Weight 4900 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022Handel lampada da terra, base in metalloHandel lampada da terra, base in metallo bronzato, cappello inn metallo e pasta di vetro cm. 60x60 h 159 minimaSee Sold Price
2022THREE-GOD STATUE OF FU, LU, SHOU, QING DYNASTY, CHINATHREE-GOD STATUE OF FU, LU, SHOU, QING DYNASTY, CHINA H. 66 cm. W. 25 cm. H. 60 cm. W. 22 cm. H. 62 cm. W. 20 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023Large Satsuma vaseSatsuma pottery vase beautifully painted with warriors to one side and figures in a courtyard to the other all on a complex brocade ground.Dating from the Meiji period D: 11,4 cm, H: 62,2 cm (H:24,5 iSee Sold Price
Sold2016Coppia di cantonali Carlo X lastronati in mogano,Coppia di cantonali Carlo X lastronati in mogano, sec. XIX cm. 60x60 h. 126See Sold Price
Sold2022Acquasantiera in marmo, sec.XIX cm. 38x29 h.Acquasantiera in marmo, sec.XIX cm. 38x29 h. 14See Sold Price
Sold2022scultura in legno policromo raff.mora chescultura in legno policromo raff.mora che sorregge un cero sec.XIX cm.x h. 193See Sold Price
Sold2022busto in alabastro "giovane napoletana conbusto in alabastro "giovane napoletana con collana" sec.XIX cm.x h. 45See Sold Price
Sold2022Giappone grande vaso in bronzo con base in legnoGiappone grande vaso in bronzo con base in legno sec.XIX cm.x h. 146See Sold Price
Sold2016Two wickerchairs and a table, c1956Frank Watkins (attributed). Two wickerchairs and a table, c1956. Chairs: H. 83 x 71.5 x 65 cm; Table: H. 62 x 63 x 63 cm. Made by Frank Watkins, London (attributed). Tubular metal, metal rods, paintedSee Sold Price
Sold2018TRE POLTRONE e un TAVOLINO, anni '60.TRE POLTRONE e un TAVOLINO, anni '60. Malacca, bambù, canna d'India. Poltrone: altezza cm 80, larghezza 70, profondità 80 tavolino: cm 44 (h) x 65 x 65.See Sold Price
Sold2024Chinese Gilt on Powder Blue Glaze Porcelain Vase LampChinese Gilt on Powder Blue Glaze Porcelain Vase Lamp. Vase H 29 cm. Total H 62 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2019Meissen gruppo in porcellana raff.scena galanteMeissen gruppo in porcellana raff.scena galante sec.XIX cm.x h. 23See Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Porcelain Vase LampChinese Porcelain Vase Lamp. Vase H 23 cm. Total H 62 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019candelabro in bronzo dorato a 7 luci epocacandelabro in bronzo dorato a 7 luci epoca Napoleone III fine sec.XIX cm.x h. 69,5See Sold Price
Sold2019capodimonte coppia di candelabri in porcellanacapodimonte coppia di candelabri in porcellana sec.XIX cm.x h. 52See Sold Price
Sold2022McIntosh MC1201, a collection of 2 Power Amplifiers. (L:54 x W:44 x H:62 cm)McIntosh MC1201, a collection of 2 Power Amplifiers. (L:54 x W:44 x H:62 cm)See Sold Price
2 days LeftCarlo Bonte AuctionsPol Spilliaert (1935-2023), 'De schone slaapster', bronze patinated polyester, 1986-1989€1,200
3 days LeftCarlo Bonte AuctionsA large Chinese famille rose enamelled figure of Lu Xing, 20thC, H 62 cm€300
2 days LeftCarlo Bonte AuctionsMathurin Moreau (1822-1912), boy with scythe, patinated bronze, H 62 cm€600
2 days LeftCarlo Bonte AuctionsLeon Sarteel (1882-1942), Baigneuse, patinated bronze, casted by G. Vindevogel, Zwijnaarde, H 58 cm€1,500
2 days LeftCarlo Bonte AuctionsAttrib. to Alfred Barye (1839-1882), Arab horseman, patinated spelter on a vert de mer marble base,€600
5 days LeftPiasaAgner Christoffersen (1907-1993) Dressing table with table, chair and two mirrors€10,000
5 days LeftArt Research ParisJACQUES ADNET (ATTRIBUÉ A) Grand bureau d'aquarelliste en bois laqué noir, piétement gaine,€400
2 days LeftCarlo Bonte AuctionsRoger Raveel (1921-2013), 'Een boek op wielen, gevleugelde gedachte', Ndeg 62/80, H 39,5 cm€3,000
5 days LeftArt Research ParisCHARLES (1907-1978) & RAY (1913-1988) EAMES - HERMAN MILLER (ÉDITEUR) Paire de fauteuils, modèle€250