Sold2020TOMMASO BARBI (disegno di)Lampada da terra. Ottone, ottone sbalzato. Italia produzione recente. Altezza 180 ottime condizioni, lievissimi segni d'usura, piccole righe EXCELLENT CONDITIONS, MINOR WEAR SIGNS AND LINES A FLOOR LASee Sold Price
Sold2015TOMMASO BARBIA FLOOR LAMP BY T. BARBI Lampada da terra anni ‘60. Ottone Alt. cm 225See Sold Price
Sold2016TOMMASO BARBIA CEILING LAMP BY T. BARBI - Lampada a sospensione, Bottega Gadda. Ottone - cm 80x90See Sold Price
Sold2016TOMMASO BARBIA FLOOR LAMP BY T. BARBI - Lampada da terra anni '70. Ottone, ottone martellato - altezza cm 184See Sold Price
Sold2020TOMMASO BARBI (disegno di)Lampada da terra. Ottone, ottone sbalzato. Italia produzione recente. Altezza 198 ottime condizioni, lievissimi segni d'usura, piccole righe EXCELLENT CONDITIONS, MINOR WEAR SIGNS, SMALL LINES A FLOORSee Sold Price
Sold2020TOMMASO BARBI (disegno di)Lampada da terra. Ottone, ottone sbalzato. Italia produzione recente. Altezza 198 ottime condizioni, lievissimi segni d'usura, piccole righe GOOD GENERAL CONDITIONS. SCRATCHES, LINES AND WEAR SIGNS ASee Sold Price
Sold2017TOMMASO BARBI - A FLOOR LAMP BY T. BARBI -Lampada da terra anni '70. Ottone dorato altezza cm 208See Sold Price
Sold2018TOMMASO BARBILampada da terra anni '70. Ottone - A FLOOR LAMP BY T. BARBI altezza cm 167See Sold Price
Sold2021TOMMASO BUZZI (ATTRIB. A)Coppia di poltrone. Legno, tessuto imbottito. Italia anni '40. cm 75x80x55 A PAIR OF ARMCHAIRS ATTRIBUTED TO T. BUZZISee Sold Price
Sold2020TOMMASO BARBILampada da tavolo, una cornice porta foto e uno svuota tasche. Vetro colorato lumeggiato oro, ottone, tessuto. Produzione Barbi anni '70. Etichetta del produttore cm 38x18; cm 22x27; cm 3,8x18 A TABLESee Sold Price
Sold2018TOMMASO BARBILampada da tavolo anni '70. Ottone, ottone sbalzato cm 50x70 A TABLE LAMP BY T. BARBISee Sold Price
Sold2019TOMMASO BARBIGrande lampada da tavolo. Ceramica smaltata, ottone. Italia 1970 ca. Firma del produttore altezza cm 100; diametro base cm 25 A TABLE LAMP BY T. BARBISee Sold Price
Sold2023[VENICE] TEMANZA, Tommaso (1705-1789). Antica piantadell'inclita città di Venezia delineata circa la metà del XII secolo, ed ora per la prima volta pubblicata, ed illustrata. Venice: Palese, 1781. Excellent uncut copy of this scarce first ediSee Sold Price
Sold2017TOMMASO BARBICoppia di lampade da tavolo anni '70. Vetro soffiato, metallo nichelato - A PAIR OF TABLE LAMPS BY T. BARBI altezza cm 68See Sold Price
Sold2016TOMMASO BARBI Floor lampTOMMASO BARBI;Floor lamp, Italy, 1970s; Nickel-plated steel; Unmarked; 64" x 20 1/2" dia.;See Sold Price
Sold2016TOMMASO BARBI Pair of leaf sconcesTOMMASO BARBI Pair of leaf sconces, Italy, 1970s Brass, single sockets Unmarked 43" x 11 1/2" x 4"See Sold Price
Sold2016Natural Pink Diamond 29.78 carats - Flawless - GIANatural Pink Diamond 29.78 carats - Flawless - GIA certifiedSee Sold Price
2016Natural Diamond 105 Carats D/Flawless -GIA CertifiedBiggest Natural Diamond D/Flawless.....105 carats...Emerald Cut; Gia Certified; Please contact us for more information. certificate and all necessary info will be shared upon proof of funds from buyerSee Sold Price
Sold2022EXCEPTIONNELLE PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLES EN OR,SAPHIRS DU CACHEMIRE ET DIAMANTS, LES MONTURES SIGNÉES G. PETOCHI PREMIUM chacune centrée d'un important saphir taille coussin pesant 9,44 et 10,62 cts, dans un entourage de diamants tailleSee Sold Price
Sold2016Natural Kashmir Sapphire Ring - GubelinNatural Kashmir Sapphire Ring - Gubelin........7.71 carats.....cushion cut.......completely untreated sapphire......100% Natural and Origin - Kashmir.See Sold Price
Sold2016Large Chinese Copper Red JarLarge Chinese Antique Copper Red Jar with vivid tones of underglaze-copper red, unglazed base, depicting dragons chase cloud; H: 11 in W: 13 1/2 inSee Sold Price
Sold2022IMPORTANTE BAGUE EN PLATINE ET DIAMANTPREMIUM centrée d'un diamant taille 'cut-cornered rectangular brilliant' pesant 23,27 cts, accompagné d'un certificat GIA n. 2221300022 du 25/2/22 attestant la couleur G, puret&#See Sold Price
Sold2017Camille PissarroFEMME ÉTENDANT DU LINGE, 1887 Öl auf Leinwand. 73 x 60 cm. Links unten monogrammiert. Beigegeben in Kopie ein Zertifikat von Lionel Pissarro. Verzeichnet bei Ventury Nr. 716 und Wildenstein InSee Sold Price
Jul 16BADO e MART AUCTIONSCANOVA. Opere diverse scolpite in marmo o modellate soltanto da Antonio Canova.€1,600
1 day LeftHAMMER AUKTIONEN, African, Tribal, Oceanic & Asian ArtA Yoruba Twin Figure, Workshop of BogunjookoCHF 750(2 bids)
1 day LeftHAMMER AUKTIONEN, African, Tribal, Oceanic & Asian ArtA Songye Figure, "nkishi"CHF 1,000(1 bid)
1 day LeftHAMMER AUKTIONEN, African, Tribal, Oceanic & Asian ArtA Senufo Mask, "kponyugo"CHF 750(5 bids)
1 day LeftHAMMER AUKTIONEN, African, Tribal, Oceanic & Asian ArtA Hungaan Miniature Figure, "kitekki"CHF 950(4 bids)
1 day LeftHAMMER AUKTIONEN, African, Tribal, Oceanic & Asian ArtAn Igbo Shrine Figure, "agbara"CHF 800(2 bids)
1 day LeftHAMMER AUKTIONEN, African, Tribal, Oceanic & Asian ArtA Bamana Twin Figure, "flanitokele"CHF 500(1 bid)
1 day LeftHAMMER AUKTIONEN, African, Tribal, Oceanic & Asian ArtA Luba-Shankadi Bowl bearing Figure, "mboko"CHF 1,000
1 day LeftHAMMER AUKTIONEN, African, Tribal, Oceanic & Asian ArtA Yoruba Pair of Twin Figures, "ere ibeji"CHF 3,000(1 bid)
1 day LeftChina Luban Art & Antique, Inc.39 Pcs Antique Chinese Wuhua Dragon Solid Silver Flatware$500(4 bids)
1 day LeftHAMMER AUKTIONEN, African, Tribal, Oceanic & Asian ArtA Sapi Stone Figure, "nomoli"CHF 160(6 bids)
Jul 21Art Glass StoreArt Deco Hood Ornament ' Chrysis ' Vaseline Uranium Glass Sculpture 1930' H.Hoffmann by Lalique$160(10 bids)