Sold2022Umfangreiches Speisebesteck für 18 Personen102-tlg.; Silber. 36 Speisemesser, 36 -gabeln, 18 -löffel, 12 Vorlegeteile, wie z. B. Soßenkelle, Fleischgabel, Gemüselöffel. Konisch, kantiger Griff am AnsSee Sold Price
Sold2020Silberbesteck für 6 Personen / 18 pieces of silverSilberbesteck für 6 Personen / 18 pieces of silver cutlery, Carl Gustav Hartmann & Johann Ehmke, Riga, um 1859 Material: Silber 875/000, Marken: Beschaumarke, Meistermarke CGH (6 Löffel) und H.E., GSee Sold Price
Sold2022Kaffee- und Speiseservice "Marseille" mit Golddekorfür 18 Personen. 151-tlg.; Kaffeekanne, Zuckerdose, Sahnegießer, 18 Vorspeisen-, 36 Speise-, 18 Kuchen-, 18 Brotteller, 18 Suppen-, 17 Kaffeetassen mit Untertassen, 2 GemÃ&#See Sold Price
Sold2022Kaffee- und Speiseservice mit Blumendekorfür 12 bzw. 18 Personen. 85-tlg.; Kaffeekanne, Sahnegießer, Zuckerdose, 18 Kaffeetassen mit 11 Untertassen, 12 Suppentassen mit 9 Untertassen, 18 Kuchen-, 12 Vorspeisen-, 12 Speiseteller, DeckelSee Sold Price
Sold2020DUE SGABELLI Italia, anni '60 Two stools Italy,Bambù, rattan, pelliccia sintetica. 48 x 42 x 42 cm Bamboo, rattan, synthetical fur. 18.90 x 16.54 x 16.54 in. TAGS: - ChairsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Intercom Telephone, c. 1900Intercom Telephone, c. 1900 Unmarked, probably L.M. Ericsson, for 18 lines, original handset. Linienwählertelephon, um 1900 Unbezeichnet, vermutlich L.M. Ericsson, für 18 Linien, Original-HandappSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bromleigh Womens coat size 18, fur color beigeBromleigh Womens coat size 18, fur color beigeSee Sold Price
Sold2018Grosser Picknickkoffer für 6 Personen England,Grosser Picknickkoffer für 6 Personen England, 1920/30er Jahre. Unbezeichnet. Rechteckiger Holzkorpus, mit schwarzem Wachstuch überzogen, Kanten mit beigem Leder verstärkt. Messingbeschläge, LederSee Sold Price
Sold2016WATT & SONS c. 1905, tea set for 2 persons, complete,WATT & SONS c. 1905, tea set for 2 persons, complete, extreme rare, inclusive key, brown smooth leather, 32 x 17 x 20 cm German Description WATT & SONS Ca. 1905, Tee-Set für 2 Personen, vollständig,See Sold Price
Sold2021Gropius, Walter und Bayer, HerbertTeeservice "TAC 1" für sechs Personen, 21-teilig. Porzellan mit gelb-rot-blauem Dekor. Bestehend aus: Teekanne, Zuckerdose, Gießer und je sechs Teetassen mit Untertassen sowie DesserttellernSee Sold Price
Sold2022Approx. 55 military passports and pay books of soldiers of the Imperial ArmyApprox. 55 military passports and pay books of soldiers of the Imperial ArmyÜberwiegend Militärpässe, unterschiedlichste Einheiten, u.a. 18 für Pioniere, 14 für LandsturmmSee Sold Price
Sold2023AN INUIT DOLL OUTFITTED IN VELLUM PARKAAN INUIT DOLL OUTFITTED IN VELLUM PARKAAlaskan (Reindeer People), c. 1900, leather. The doll of leather face and body wrapped in a parka of seal skin with fur trim.18 1/2 in. (47 cm.) Ex Iowa WesleyanSee Sold Price
Sold2022JAMES GRUZALSKI NATIVE AMERICAN CHIEF WOLF BRONZEGRUZALSKI, James, (American, b. 1938): Bust of a Native American Chief Wearing Wolf's Fur Headdress, 18.25" in height, signed, numbered 30/33, affixed to a wooden plinth, 20.25" in height overall. FroSee Sold Price
Sold2021BLACK BEAR HALF BODY TAXIDERMY MOUNTBlack Bear sow half body taxidermy mount by Peter Lajoie. Shot in fall in New Brunswick so she has thin fur. Measures 18" tall x 21" wide and extends 26" from wall. Condition: very minor debris is furSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot: Kleines Picknick-Set für 2 Personen und 2Lot: Kleines Picknick-Set für 2 Personen und 2 Schraubflaschen (1) Finnigans London, um 1870. Ovales Lederetui mit Druckknopfverschluss und Tragegriff. Front mit geprägtem Monogramm „J.L.C.B.“.See Sold Price
Sold2020Obstbesteck für 6 Personen / A silver fruit cutlery forObstbesteck für 6 Personen / A silver fruit cutlery for 6 persons, um 1900 Material: Silber Ag 800/000, Klingen Metall, vergoldet, Punzierung: 800, Längen: 13,5 cm (Gabeln), 15,5 cm (Messer), GewichSee Sold Price
Sold2023VTG THREE QUARTER LENGTH MINK FUR COAT 44"VTG THREE QUARTER LENGTH MINK FUR COAT -18" SHOULDER -22" SLEEVE -PREOWNED CONDITION -NEEDS REPAIR-SEE ALL PHOTOS -JR BTQ 11/03See Sold Price
Sold2019Horn-Mount Hat RackHorn-Mount Hat Rack. A pair of steer horns above applied hoof attached to a cloth over wood plaque with faux fur. Length 18”. Small chip to end of horn, else fine.See Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN WAR CLUBVintage Native American War Club. Hand made with rock, soft leather, fur, beads. 18.5". Weight 1 lb.See Sold Price
Sold2022MINK FUR COAT, W 18", L 47"MINK FUR COAT, W 18", L 47" Silk lined, no makers label. Monogrammed RGJ.See Sold Price
Sold2022Davellin, New York, Coyote Fur Jacket, W 18", L 30"Davellin, New York, Coyote Fur Jacket, W 18", L 30" Silk Lined And Monogrammed.See Sold Price
Sold2023Joan Wobst, 1934-2023, Woman in Fur Stole, Pottery, 18 x 8 in. (45.7 x 20.3 cm.)Joan Wobst 1934-2023 Woman in Fur Stole Pottery Based on an image from ìA True Likeness: The Black South of Richard Samuel Robertsî. This is Annie Mae Manigault. (1907-1976) After graduatingSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pair Plush Faux Fur 17 x 18 in. Decor Pillows17.5 x 18 in. decorative pillows. Faux fur, polyester plush, soft, with a contemporary diamond pattern. Off white / cream tone. Pillow form is firm, sewn in. Home decor and accessories, decorative artSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE MOHAIR MUSICAL TEDDY BEAREarly 20th c. Jointed Bear, with glass eyes, stitched nose, mouth and paws; jointed neck, shoulders and hips; press on his back and music plays; 18" high. Fur losses and wear, bald spots.See Sold Price
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE mixed lot of 5 Porsche color charts among it 9 paint samples for Porsche 911/912 1965, 20€50
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONWEBER set of original Weber-carburetors (36 DCNF 17 & DCNFG 18 4A), among others for Fiat 500, VW€260
3 days LeftJasper52Gorgeous designer Dark Brown Blue Iris Mink Long Hair & sheared Fur Coat XL Plus$600
Jun 02Mynt AuctionsLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Capucines BB Handbag Leather Mink Fur Olive Beige Shoulder Bag$5