Sold2022Warring States period inlaid turquoise geometric pattern mirrorD: 20.1cm Wt:1289.1gSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE WARRING STATES PERIOD INLAID TURQUOISE AGATE BRONZE INSCRIPTION MIRROR, 3RD CENTURY BCCHINESE WARRING STATES PERIOD INLAID TURQUOISE AGATE BRONZE INSCRIPTION MIRROR, 3RD CENTURY BC Diam. 20.5 cm. Weight 1265 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2021WARRING STATES PERIOD,JADE DAGGER TURQUOISES-INLAIDWARRING STATES PERIOD,JADE DAGGER TURQUOISES-INLAID BRONZE HANDLE LONG:27.5cm WIDTH:4.7cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE WARRING STATES PERIOD HOOK INLAID TURQUOISE, GOLD AND SILVER, 3RD CENTURY BCCHINESE WARRING STATES PERIOD HOOK INLAID TURQUOISE, GOLD AND SILVER, 3RD CENTURY BC L. 19.5 cm. W. 14.5 cm. Weight 625 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE WARRING STATES PERIOD HOOK INLAID TURQUOISE, GOLD AND SILVER, 3RD CENTURY BCCHINESE WARRING STATES PERIOD HOOK INLAID TURQUOISE, GOLD AND SILVER, 3RD CENTURY BC L. 18 cm. Weight 146 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE WARRING STATES PERIOD BELT HOOK INLAID TURQUOISESCHINESE WARRING STATES PERIOD BELT HOOK INLAID TURQUOISES; H. 10 cm. W. 17 cm. Weight 508 gram.See Sold Price
2021CHINESE BRONZE PHOENIX INLAID TURQUOISE, WARRING STATESCHINESE BRONZE PHOENIX INLAID TURQUOISE, WARRING STATES PERIOD H. 16 cm. W. 12.5 cm. Weight 1466 gram.See Sold Price
2022CHINESE WARRING STATES PERIOD, BRONZE HOOK INLAIDCHINESE WARRING STATES PERIOD, BRONZE HOOK INLAID TURQUOISE, GOLD AND SILVER, 3RD CENTURY BC L. 15 cm. W. 7.8 cm. Weight 362 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022BRONZE INLAID TURQUOISE TURTLE, WARRING STATES PERIOD OR HAN DYNASTIESBRONZE INLAID TURQUOISE TURTLE, WARRING STATES PERIOD OR HAN DYNASTIES H. 7.5 cm. L. 17 cm. Weight 1372 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022Warring States Period Copper and Gold Inlaid Turquoise Inscription WeaponL:29.5cm W:3.5cm Wt:239.2gSee Sold Price
Sold2022BRONZE INLAID TURQUOISE SPEAR, WARRING STATES PERIOD OR HAN DYNASTIESBRONZE INLAID TURQUOISE SPEAR, WARRING STATES PERIOD OR HAN DYNASTIES W. 6 cm. L. 22 cm. Weight 307 gram.See Sold Price
2021CHINESE GOLD AND SILVER GE INLAID WITH TURQUOISES,CHINESE GOLD AND SILVER GE INLAID WITH TURQUOISES, WARRING STATES PERIOD; L. 28.5 cm. H. 21 cm. Weight 817 gram.See Sold Price
2021MIRROR INLAID WITH GOLD AND SILVER INLAID WITHMIRROR INLAID WITH GOLD AND SILVER INLAID WITH TURQUOISES, WARRING STATES PERIOD, CHINA; Diam. 11 cm. Weight 303 gram.See Sold Price
2023CHINESE WARRING STATES PERIOD BRONZE SWORD INLAID WITH TURQUOISES AND HOTAN JADECHINESE WARRING STATES PERIOD BRONZE SWORD INLAID WITH TURQUOISES AND HOTAN JADE ; L. 26 cm. Weight 241 gram.See Sold Price
2021CHINESE BELT SILVER HOOKS INLAID WITH GOLD, TURQUOISES,CHINESE BELT SILVER HOOKS INLAID WITH GOLD, TURQUOISES, WARRING STATES PERIOD L. 20 cm. W. 3 cm. Weight 254 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2021CHINESE AMPHORA INLAID WITH SILVER AND TURQUOISE,CHINESE AMPHORA INLAID WITH SILVER AND TURQUOISE, WARRING STATES PERIOD; H. 15 cm. Weight 564 gram.See Sold Price
2021SWORD INLAID TURQUOISE AND GOLD, THE WARRING STATESSWORD INLAID TURQUOISE AND GOLD, THE WARRING STATES PERIOD OF CHINA L. 60 cm. W. 7 cm. Weight 1400 gram.See Sold Price
2021SWORD ORNAMENTS INLAID WITH TURQUOISE, DURING THESWORD ORNAMENTS INLAID WITH TURQUOISE, DURING THE WARRING STATES PERIOD OF CHINA L. 14 cm. W. 4.5 cm. Weight 126 gram.See Sold Price
2021GILT BRONZE BIRD SHAPED DECORATION INLAID TURQUOISE ANDGILT BRONZE BIRD SHAPED DECORATION INLAID TURQUOISE AND HETIAN JADE CIRCLE, WARRING STATES PERIOD, CHINA H. 25 cm. Weight 2100 gram.See Sold Price
2021MIRROR INLAID WITH GOLD, SILVER AND TURQUOISES, WARRINGMIRROR INLAID WITH GOLD, SILVER AND TURQUOISES, WARRING STATES PERIOD, CHINA; Diam. 20.5 cm. Weight 1313 gram.See Sold Price
2021CHINESE AROMA STOVE INLAID WITH GOLD, SILVER ANDCHINESE AROMA STOVE INLAID WITH GOLD, SILVER AND TURQUOISES, WARRING STATES PERIOD; H. 35 cm. W. 22 cm. Weight 3375 gram.See Sold Price
2021CHINESE SWORD INLAID WITH GOLD, SILVER AND TURQUOISES,CHINESE SWORD INLAID WITH GOLD, SILVER AND TURQUOISES, WARRING STATES PERIOD; H. 55 cm. W. 4.8 cm. Weight 673 gram.See Sold Price
2021AGATE MIRROR INLAID WITH GOLD, SILVER AND TURQUOISES,AGATE MIRROR INLAID WITH GOLD, SILVER AND TURQUOISES, WARRING STATES PERIOD, CHINA; Diam. 21.5 cm. Weight 1625 gram.See Sold Price
2021CHINESE GE INLAID WITH GOLD, SILVER AND TURQUOISES,CHINESE GE INLAID WITH GOLD, SILVER AND TURQUOISES, WARRING STATES PERIOD; L. 65 cm. W. 27.5 cm. Weight 3058 gram.See Sold Price
Jun 09Treasurehouse Inc.A pair of Chinese Warring States Period gold and silver inlaid turquoise beast paperweights$500
Jun 09Treasurehouse Inc.A pair of Chinese warring states period gold and silver beasts inlaid with precious stones$1,000
Jun 09Treasurehouse Inc.A pair of Chinese Warring States Period gold and silver inlaid gem-covered teapots$3,000
Jun 09Treasurehouse Inc.chinese Warring States Period with gold and silver inlaid turquoise hooks$1,000
Jun 09Treasurehouse Inc.Chinese gold and silver inlaid turquoise acupuncture bronze figure during the Warring States Period$3,000
Jun 09Treasurehouse Inc.A pair of gold-inlaid turquoise figures from the Warring States Period in China$300
Jun 09Treasurehouse Inc.chinese Warring States Period belt hook inlaid with gold and silver inlaid with gems$1,000
Jun 09Treasurehouse Inc.chinese Warring States Period, gold and silver inlaid with precious stones, plastic double-top lid$1,000
Jun 09Treasurehouse Inc.chinese Warring States Period, gold and silver inlaid gemstone square vase$1,000
Jun 09Treasurehouse Inc.chinese Warring States Period gold and silver inlaid with gems and hooks$1,000
Jun 09Treasurehouse Inc.chinese Warring States Period, gold and silver inlaid with precious stones and Hetian jade capped$1,000