BANKSY - Vandalism As Modern Art Exhibition Poster
Banksy Sale History
View Price Results for BanksyRecommended Items
- Artist: BANKSY
- Title: Vandalism As Modern Art Exhibition Poster
- Year: 1971
- Dimensions: 23 x 33 in.
- Edition: From the rare limited edition
- Publisher: Beyond The Streets, Los Angeles
- Medium: Offset lithograph in colors on gloss paper
- Condition: Excellent
Excellent
- 25%
Estimate $2,000 - $2,500
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ardmore, PA, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers