Saunders, William Bill - Lakeside - 1982
Saunders, William Bill (1948-)
Bord de lac (1982)
Huile sur isorel signée en bas à droite W. Saunders, signée et datée au dos Bill Saunders 82
Dimension:
10" x 12"
25.5 x 30 cm
Lakeside (1982)
Oil on masonite signed on the lower right W. Saunders, signed and dated on the reverse Bill Saunders 82
Dimension:
10" x 12"
25.5 x 30 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$200 - CA$300
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping