Bernard Buffet - Paysage
Bernard Buffet Sale History
View Price Results for Bernard BuffetRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items from Bernard Buffet
View MoreRecommended Furniture
- Artist: Bernard Buffet
- Title: Paysage
- Dimensions: 22.5in. by 30in.
- Edition: EA From the rare limited edition
- Medium: Original lithograph on paper
- Condition: Excellent
- Signature Details: Hand signed by Buffet
Excellent
- 25%
Bernard Buffet - Paysage
Estimate $1,600 - $2,400
Item located in Ardmore, PA, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers