OMEGA, OROLOGIO DA TASCA IN ORO, SVIZZERA 1936
Omega Sale History
View Price Results for OmegaRelated Pocket Watches
More Items from Omega
View MoreRecommended Watches
cassa in oro giallo diametro 46 mm, punzone svizzero 18k, quadrante in smalto bianco a settori, con numeri arabi in nero, piccoli secondi al sei, lancette a gladio in acciaio nero, movimento nichelato, firmato. Peso 63,3 g. circa.
OMEGA, 18K YG OPEN FACE POCKET WATCH, SWITZERLAND 1936
- 35%
Estimate €50 - €70
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Lombardia, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
Watches