Daniel Arsham Sale History
View Price Results for Daniel ArshamRelated Sculptures & Carvings
More Items from Daniel Arsham
View MoreRecommended Art
DANIEL ARSHAM (NE EN 1980)
Crystalized Bulbasaur, 2023
Sculpture en résine
Signée et numérotée 229/500
Edition à 500 exemplaires
Produit par Arsham Editions
Présentée dans sa boîte d'origine
30 × 30 cm
Resin sculpture, signed and numbered
Footnotes:
Provenance
Acquis directement auprès de l'éditeur par l'actuel propriétaire
Crystalized Bulbasaur, 2023
Sculpture en résine
Signée et numérotée 229/500
Edition à 500 exemplaires
Produit par Arsham Editions
30 × 30 cm
Footnotes:
Provenance
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €1,500 - €2,500
Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, frSee Policy for Shipping