Daniel Arsham (ne En 1980) Crystalized Bulbasaur, 2023 Sculpture En Résinesignée Et N... - May 30, 2024 | Bonhams In Avenue Hoche

Related Sculptures & Carvings

More Items from Daniel Arsham

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-177829127=2
DANIEL ARSHAM (NE EN 1980)
Crystalized Bulbasaur, 2023
Sculpture en résine
Signée et numérotée 229/500
Edition à 500 exemplaires
Produit par Arsham Editions
Présentée dans sa boîte d'origine
30 × 30 cm

Resin sculpture, signed and numbered

Footnotes:
Provenance
Acquis directement auprès de l'éditeur par l'actuel propriétaire
  • 28% up to €40,000.00
  • 27% up to €800,000.00
  • 21% above €800,000.00

Estimate €1,500 - €2,500
Starting Price €1,200

Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, fr

Bonhams

Bonhams

London, United Kingdom12,569 Followers