JOHANN GEORG MUELLER ZWEI ZEICHNUNGEN
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
JOHANN GEORG MUELLER 1913 Ludwigshafen am Rhein - 1986 Koblenz Koblenz TWO DRAWINGS ZWEI ZEICHNUNGEN Ink and coloured pencil on sketchbook-paper. 36 x 48,5 cm. Each signed in pencil lower right 'J.G.M.'. Browned, part. with creases. Skizzenblock-Papier. 36 x 48,5 cm. Jew. Provenance: Private collection Duesseldorf.JOHANN GEORG MUELLER 1913 Ludwigshafen am Rhein - 1986 Koblenz ZWEI ZEICHNUNGEN Tusche, Farbstift auf Skizzenblock-Papier. 36 x 48,5 cm. Jew. unten rechts monogrammiert 'J.G.M.'. Gebraeunt, part. mit Knickspuren. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Duesseldorf.
- 33%
Estimate €390 - €780
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping