Poirier, Narcisse - Apple still life
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
View MoreSold
Poirier, Narcisse (1883-1983)
Nature morte aux pommes
Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite N. Poirier
Dimension:
16" x 18"
41 x 46 cm
Poirier, Narcisse (1883-1983)
Apple still life
Oil on canvas signed on lower left N. Poirier
Dimension:
16" x 18"
41 x 46 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$250 - CA$350
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping