Yves Saint LAURENT. Quartes paires de clips d'oreilles sertis de strass.
Yves Saint Laurent Sale History
View Price Results for Yves Saint LaurentRelated Clip Earrings
More Items from Yves Saint Laurent
View MoreRecommended Earrings
En métal argenté entièrement serti de strass façon brillants , dont une paire de clips partiellement serti de strass façon turquoise, onyx. Une paire signée. (manque quelques strass)
Footnotes:
Yves Saint Laurent. Four pairs of ear clips set with rhinestones. In silver metal entirely set with shiny rhinestones, including a pair of clips partially set with turquoise and onyx rhinestones. One signed pair. (missing some rhinestones)
Footnotes:
Bon état. Manqu quelques strass sur l'ensemble.
Good condition. Some missing rhinestones.
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €350 - €400
Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, frSee Policy for Shipping