Avalokiteshvara in bronzo dorato seduta su fiore
Avalokiteshvara in bronzo dorato seduta su fiore di loto, Cina-Tibet sec.XVIII
h cm 13
h cm 13
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €1,100
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping