Sold20241920s Chanel no 22 and Chanel Bois de Ilesc1926 Parfums Chanel deluxe perfume presentation, Brosse Glassworks bottles for No. 22 and Bois des Iles (Wood of the Islands) in clear glass with flat gem facetted stoppers, paperlabels, underside moSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chanel Christian Dior Glass Perfume Bottle 5pc LOTEstate collection lot of a total of five (5) designer vanity bathroom dresser scent glass bottles. Includes four (4) Chanel bottles fragrance names Gardenia and Bois De Iles. One (1) Christian Dior DiSee Sold Price
Sold20226 Vintage Perfumes and Colognes: Dior, Chanel, JoyA group of five vintage perfumes and one cologne. The group includes sealed boxes of: Chanel 22 Eau de Toilette spray 50 ML, Joy Eau de Toilette spray 50 ML, Karl Lagerfeld Eau de Parfum spray 30 ML,See Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel HandbagChanel Hobo 2023, gold shiny calfskin & gold-Tone Metal Style: "The Chanel 22" Made in France DIMENSIONS (15.2 × 16.4 × 3.1 cm) Interlocking cc logo Gold-tone hardware Chain-link shoulder strap CanvSee Sold Price
Sold2021Orville Bulman American, 1904-1978 Cheveaux de BoisOrville Bulman American, 1904-1978 Cheveaux de Bois Signed Bulman (lr); signed Bulman and inscribed as titled on the stretcher Oil on canvas 22 x 18 inches (55.9 x 45.7 cm) CSee Sold Price
Sold2022Signed Jean-claude Picot Seriolithograph, Dimanche aux Iles de LerinsSigned Jean-claude Picot Seriolithograph, Dimanche aux Iles de Lerins. The Frame Measures 24 3/4" x 22 1/4". The Sight Measures 15" x 13". Please carefully read our terms of sale, shipping informationSee Sold Price
2024Chanel Fil De Camelia Ring 18K White Gold and Diamonds MediumChanel Fil De Camelia Ring 18K White Gold and Diamonds Medium Metal Type: 18K White Gold Metal Finish: High Polish Hallmarks Type: 750, Designer Signature, French Eagle?s Head, Maker's Mark, Serial NuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fernando & Humberto CAMPANA (XX-XXI)Fernando & Humberto CAMPANA (XX-XXI) Vase en résine molle jaune et branches de bois Signé, numéroté 1/16 et daté à la base 80 x 22 x 22 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Grigori G. Miasoyedov, Woman in Forest, oilGRIGORI GRIGORIEVICH MIASOYEDOV (Russian Federation, 1834-1911), Femme au Fagot de Bois Dans Une Foret, oil on canvas, (Approximate dimensions - canvas: 21.5 x 18 inches, framed: 26 x 22 inches); signSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHANELCHANEL BAGUE PERLE DE CULTURE GRISE La monture en or gris 18K figurant un serpent est pavée de diamants taille brillant. Au centre une perle de culture grise de Tahiti de forme poire. SignéeSee Sold Price
Sold2016PIERRE LE FAGUAYS; DAUM SculpturePIERRE LE FAGUAYS (1892 - 1962) DAUM "Water Carrier," France, 1920s Patinated bronze, marble, glass, single socket Figure molded FAYRAL, glass etched DAUM NANCY FRANCE with Croix de Lorraine 22" x 4 1See Sold Price
Sold2017Rare Rennel Island headrestRare appui-nuque de chef "Unguna", un pied amovible maintenu par des liens anciens en fibre de coton. Bois à patine naturelle. Ile Rennel, Iles Salomon. 15x47cm Bibliographie : "Oceanic headrests" GaSee Sold Price
Sold2022INDOCHINE / INDOCHINADescription Française: INDOCHINE / INDOCHINA Vitrine en bois, dans le style de Viardot. Indochine, vers 1900. 60 x 22 x 90 cm /23 3/4 x 8 3/4 x 35 1/2" English Description: : INDOCHINA / INDOCHISee Sold Price
Sold2022NIKOLAI SARAPHANOFF (RUSSIAN EARLY 20TH CENTURY)NIKOLAI SARAPHANOFF (RUSSIAN EARLY 20TH CENTURY) Une Rue de Estambul, circa 1920s watercolor on paper 33 x 22 cm (13 x 8 5/8 in.) framed dimensions: 56 x 46 cm (22 x 18 1/8?in.) signed lower leftSee Sold Price
Sold2017Carte reduite des Iles Antilles/Carte reduite desMap: Carte reduite des Iles Antilles/Carte reduite des debouquements de St. Domingue Cartographer: Verdun de la Crenne Place & Date: Paris / 1775 Size: 22 1/4" x 34 1/4" An impressive two-in-one map oSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chanel, Camélia, bague or gris 750 ajouré ornée d'un saphir taille coussin, lesChanel, Camélia, bague or gris 750 ajouré ornée d'un saphir taille coussin, les pétales sertis de diamants taille brillant, signée, num or gris 750 ajouré ornée d'unSee Sold Price
Sold2015Chanel Limited Edition Black Aluminum & QuiltedChanel Limited Edition Black Aluminum & Quilted Leather BicycleVery Good to Excellent CSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHANEL2008 - 2009 Sac TIMELESS Cuir matelassé noir, anse chaîne entrelacée de cuir, garnitures en métal argenté, avec carte d'authenticité et dustbag 25,5 x 15,5 x 7 cm TrèSee Sold Price
Sold2021CHANEL - 2014 - Limited editionSac "Boy" MM - "Boy" MM bag Satin noir, perles bourgeoises black satin, bourgeoises pearls Garnitures métal argenté Silver metal hardware Carte d'authenticité, housse de protection et bSee Sold Price
Sold2017Somalian and Ethiopian headrestsEnsemble de deux appuis-nuque aux formes d'un grand modernisme. Bois à patine brune. Somalie et Ethiopie. 18,5x21 - 22,5x25cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021ANONIEM / ANONYME XXPair of flowerpots. 1970s. Wooden frame with burl wood veneer and nickel-plated bottom and top.20 x 21.5 x 22 cmDescription FRPaire de porte-fleurs. Vers 1970. Cadre en bois avec placage en bois de loSee Sold Price
Sold2022Commode d'époque Régence, en placage de bois de palissandre et encadrements en marqueterieCommode d'époque Régence, en placage de bois de palissandre et encadrements en marqueterie de bois de rose, ornementations en bronze cisel en placage de bois de palissandre et encadrements eSee Sold Price
Sold2020Buffet à hauteur d’appui en bois de placageBuffet à hauteur d’appui en bois de placage et marqueterie de type Boulle avec incrustations d’argent et pierres dures polychromes, ouvrant par deux portes Garniture de bronze cisel&#See Sold Price
Sold2024Artist: Jean-Honore Fragonard 18th century (Grasse, April 1732 - París, 22 Aug. 1806) Title:Artist: Jean-Honore Fragonard 18th century (Grasse, 5 de abril de 1732 - Parees, 22 de agosto de 1806)Title: Gallant sceneTechnique: oil and canvasMeasures: 51 x 79 cmSee Sold Price
3 days LeftBonhamsLouis VUITTON par Park Seo-Bo, Edition Limitée 'Artycapucines', année 2022. Sac 'Capuc...€8,000
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsHermes Picotan Lock MM Taurillon Clemence Rosewood #O stamp handbag 0065 HERMES 6B0065ZZE6$5
3 days LeftBidhausOMEGA De Ville Hour Vision Annual Calendar 431.63.41.22.01.001 Mens Watch$10(1 bid)