Valencia, CA, United States
MASSIVE LIQUIDATION DAY 3
MASSIVE LIQUIDATION DAY 3
Lot Number: Lowest
1111001: CERTIFIED 1.4 CTW D/VS1 ROUND DIAMOND HALO STUD EARRINGEst. $9,740-$11,130
1111002: 5.00ct tw All Around Eternity Half Lucida Design DiamonEst. $23,520-$30,240
1111004: Certified 1.07 CTW Round Diamond Solitaire 14k Ring F/IEst. $7,480-$11,220
1111005: 2.05 CTW GENUINE RUBY & GENUINE DIAMOND (12 PCS) 10KT SEst. $1,000-$1,335
1111006: 14kt White Gold Womens Round Channel-set Diamond WeddinEst. $3,000-$4,000
1111007: 2.16 CTW GENUINE SKY BLUE TOPAZ & GENUINE DIAMOND (12 PEst. $1,005-$1,340
1111008: CERTIFIED 1.9 CTW D/VS2 ROUND DIAMOND HALO STUD EARRINGEst. $30,450-$34,800
1111009: GIA CERTIFIED 0.77 CTW RADIANT FANCY YELLOW DIAMOND I1Est. $8,316-$12,474
1111010: CERTIFIED 1.91 CTW E/SI2 ROUND DIAMOND HALO STUD EARRINEst. $24,660-$28,180
1111013: 14kt White Gold Womens Round Diamond 2-stone Bypass BanEst. $5,625-$7,500
1111017: Three-Stone Peridot & Diamond Engagement Ring in 18k WhEst. $7,500-$8,000
1111021: 10kt White Gold Womens Round Diamond Heart Climber EarrEst. $2,100-$2,800
1111022: 10kt White Gold Womens Round Diamond Interwoven StackabEst. $1,350-$1,800
1111023: 10kt White Gold Womens Round Diamond Square Frame ClustEst. $14,979-$19,972
1111024: CERTIFIED 1.9 CTW J/SI1 ROUND DIAMOND HALO STUD EARRINGEst. $20,235-$23,125