Manlius, NY, United States
IMPORTANT ANTIQUES & UNIQUES 17thC-MCM & More
17th Century to Mid Century & More!
Large Collection of FINE ART, JEWELRY, COINS, PERIOD to MCM FURNITURE, ANTIQUES, UNIQUES & OTHER ITEMS OF VIRTUE!FINE ARTWORK (Listed Artists / Oil on Canvas, Oil on Board, Etchings, Watercolors, Sculptures, Bronze, Sketches, Lithos, Rare Portfolios ? FINE JEWELRY ? VINTAGE CLOTHING & BEADED PURSES ? ANTIQUE ORIENTAL CARPETS, RUGS & RUNNERS ? WONDERFUL SELECTION OF 17TH Century to Mid-century Modern FURNITURE ? INDUSTRIAL ? ASIAN ? MIRRORS ? FINE PORCELAIN incl Lg. Collection of Dresden ? EARLY AMERICANA ? Mid-Century MODERN ? ART GLASS - EPHEMERA ? POSTCARDS ? ANTIQUE BOOKS & 1st EDITIONS ? ADVERTISING ? BLACK AMERICANA - WINERY ? SMOKING ? NAUTICAL ? CLOCKS ? MILITARIA & AMERICANA ? VINTAGE TOYS (Cast Metal, Pressed Steel, Tin) ? GAMES ? COINS ? EARLY MACKENZIE-CHILDS ? PRIMITIVES ? STAINED LEADED GLASS ? POTTERY ? STONEWARE ? CRYSTAL incl. Steuben, Waterford, ABP, Swarovski ? ELECTRONICS ? TYPEWRITERS & PROJECTORS ? BASEBALL ? BUTTONS & SEWING ? QUILTS - INSTRUMENTS ? OPTICAL - VINTAGE & ANTIQUES ? Uniques, Rare, Whimsical & Much More!
Lot Number: Lowest