ART, JADE, BONE CARVINGS 2016-05-13 Auction - 1250 Price Results - Leo's Coffers, LLC in NV

Vintage PosterVintage PosterPicasso, Pablo
Las Vegas, NV, United States

ART, JADE, BONE CARVINGS

Lot Number: Lowest
Jade: Yellow Jade Pagoda
0001J: JadeEst. $540-$720Lot Passed
Artwork: Nicole Stahl Humpback "Bequest Leviathon” Hand Signed Limited Edition Seriograph
0002T: ArtworkEst. $180-$270Lot Passed
Jade: 12" Light Green Jade Drago
0004J: JadeEst. $220-$290Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Sports d'Hiver
0005C: Vintage PosterEst. $260-$340Lot Passed
Picasso, Pablo: Woman In Green Dress Pablo Picasso Estate Signed Giclee
0006T: Picasso, PabloEst. $440-$660
Grubb, Lisa: Lisa Grubb "Olive Martini” Hand Signed Limited Edition Giclee On Canvas
0007T: Grubb, LisaEst. $360-$540Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Saxoleine
0008C: Vintage PosterEst. $260-$340Lot Passed
Sericel - Classic Cartoon: Bozo The Clown Bozo Playing Doctor Animation Art Sericel
0009T: Sericel - Classic CartoonEst. $220-$330Lot Passed
Pinecone Wall Clock: Wire
0010P: Pinecone Wall ClockEst. $60-$80Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Deniset
0011C: Vintage PosterEst. $260-$340Lot Passed
Michelangelo: Michelangelo 1970 Lithograph "Study For An Annunciation”
0012T: MichelangeloEst. $140-$210Lot Passed
Cat And Leaf Bird Feeder: Iron
0013P: Cat And Leaf Bird FeederEst. $90-$120Lot Passed
Monet, Claude: Claude Monet Le Ninfee Rosa (detail I) Lithograph
0014T: Monet, ClaudeEst. $100-$150Lot Passed
Donnelly, Terry: Terry Donnelly Light Symphony Ii Hand Signed Limited Edition Giclee
0015T: Donnelly, TerryEst. $180-$270Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Badoit
0016C: Vintage PosterEst. $260-$340Lot Passed
Bellet, Emile: Emile Bellet Parmi Les Tournesols Hand Signed Limited Edition Lithograph
0017T: Bellet, EmileEst. $360-$540Lot Passed
Artwork: Roberto Carbone Lips In Perspective Hand Signed Limited Edition Lithograph
0018T: ArtworkEst. $360-$540Lot Passed
Sports Memorabillia: Joe Dimaggio N.y. Yankees Vintage 8x10 Photo File Mlb Stamped
0020T: Sports MemorabilliaEst. $40-$60Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Cycles Omnium
0021C: Vintage PosterEst. $260-$340Lot Passed
Nesbitt, Lowell: Lowell Nesbitt Angelo Hand Signed Limited Edition Lithograph
0022T: Nesbitt, LowellEst. $540-$810Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Le Journal
0023C: Vintage PosterEst. $260-$340Lot Passed
Govenzesky, Patricia: Patricia Govezensky Waiting For You Hand Signed Limited Edition Serigraph On Canvas
0024T: Govenzesky, PatriciaEst. $540-$810Lot Passed