Esther Mahlangu (née en 1935, Afrique du Sud)
Abstract 27, 2016
Acrylique sur toile
Signé, daté "Esther Mahlangu 2016" en bas à gauche
120 × 180 cm
Abstract 27, 2016
Acrylique sur toile
120 × 180 cm
- 30% up to €150,000.00
- 24% up to €1,000,000.00
- 14.4% above €1,000,000.00
Estimate €3,000 - €5,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, frOffers In-House Shipping