Guy DE POUPPEZ KETTENIS (1915-2013) Compositions
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Guy DE POUPPEZ KETTENIS (1915-2013)
Compositions abstraites
Ensemble d'estampes 11 non signées et 10 signées et numérotées
50 x 50 cm
Compositions abstraites
50 x 50 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Antibes, Alpes Maritimes, frSee Policy for Shipping