Pablo PICASSO (1881-1973), d'après Portrait de
Pablo Picasso Sale History
View Price Results for Pablo PicassoRecommended Items
Pablo PICASSO (1881-1973), d'après
Portrait de femme - 04,10,1960
Lithographie en noir sur papier. Signé et daté en bas à droite
66 x 51 cm
66 x 51 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €50 - €80
Item located in Antibes, FRANCE, frSee Policy for Shipping