Maria Elena Vieira Da Silva (1908-1992) " La Lettre - Nov 30, 2021 | Dogny Auction In Lausanne

Maria Elena VIEIRA DA SILVA (1908-1992) " La lettre

Related Prints & Multiples

More Items in Prints & Multiples

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-116700452=1
item-116700452=2
item-116700452=3
item-116700452=4
item-116700452=5
item-116700452=6
item-116700452=7
Maria Elena VIEIRA DA SILVA (1908-1992) " La lettre d’amour ", Lithographie couleur Signé au crayon dans la marge en bas à droite et numéroté 49/100 dans la marge en bas à gauche, 40 x 45 cm.
  • 28%

Estimate CHF 900 - CHF 1,000
Starting Price CHF 800
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Lausanne, Lausanne, ch

Dogny Auction

Dogny Auction

Lausanne, Switzerland480 Followers