Maria Elena VIEIRA DA SILVA (1908-1992) " La lettre
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Maria Elena VIEIRA DA SILVA (1908-1992) " La lettre d’amour ", Lithographie couleur Signé au crayon dans la marge en bas à droite et numéroté 49/100 dans la marge en bas à gauche, 40 x 45 cm.
- 28%
Estimate CHF 900 - CHF 1,000
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Lausanne, Lausanne, chSee Policy for Shipping